KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Shotokan Cup 2011 - 08.10.2011

City Kostelec nad Orlicí
Country Czech republic
Organizer SKC Sokol Vamberk
Competitors 328
Entries 494
Clubs 50
Countries 4
Clubs on medal positions 48
Countries on medal positions 4
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2
Statistics


Appraisal of tournament quality:
47.14%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 35x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Martin Pech TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Vojtěch Florian Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Marek Fabo KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Filip Krišal Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Matyáš Svěcený TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Marek Náhlik KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Martin Vanický KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years David Stárek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Jonáš Sanislo KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Přemysl Benhák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Marek Náhlik KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Marek Rendla Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Ondřej Hrdlička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Anna Kašparová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Anh Nguyenová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Monika Kačálová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Ema Ostřížková VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Leona Bidrmanová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Vendula Štěpánová Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Dana Habrová TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Sabina Casubolo Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Barbora Lacinová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Eva Šmejkalová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Anna Kašparová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu David Nezhyba Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Jan Chládek KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Adam Šindelář KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Ducheček Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Klíma Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Marek Lettl SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Adam Matěj SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Ondřej Košťál SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Ondřej Sviták TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Barbora Minářová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Médea Kančiová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Jůzová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Sabina Křížová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Hájková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Pěstová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Martin Müller SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Blín USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Petr Marschall SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Semela NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Viktorie Šeflová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Gabriela Štíchová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Hana Ryšavá TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Adam Pešek Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Kryštof Kadlec Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Kutta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Radek Kirsch USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Ziga Rozina KK Trbovlje SLO SLO
2. kata male Ondřej Zátopek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata female Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+40 years)
1. kata male veterans (+40 years) Petr Němeček KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+40 years) Milan Chroustovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu -30kg
1. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu -30kg Matěj Pražák SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu -30kg Aleksandar Petković Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu -30kg Loren Domba Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu -30kg Tomáš Záleský ml. SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu -30kg Marián Bydžovský TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu -30kg Nicolas Olšavský SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg
1. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Oskar Marić Lav Pula CRO CRO
2. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Marek Náhlik KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Martin Vanický KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Lukáš Vlček TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Vojtěch Florian Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Václav Hůlka KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Marek Pončka ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Adam Jirka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Martin Hanák TJ karate Třebíč CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Petr Podrábský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matěj Štěpán SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Michal Zemek Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Hertl Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matúš Hudec ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jan Stránský KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Radek Netolický Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Václav Plecer TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Michael Šlesingr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tomáš Děd TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Přemysl Benhák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Petr Navrátil SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Ondřej Hrdlička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jáchym Urban TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Matěj Černý SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Albert Vacek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Ladislav Kopecký SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Petr Okenica TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg David Voves TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Filip Trejtnar KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu -30kg
1. kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu -30kg Vendula Štěpánová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu -30kg Nikola Mlýnková TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg
1. kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Anna Kašparová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Nikola Pavlová TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Dana Habrová TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Tereza Plevová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Tereza Bartošová SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Eva Šmejkalová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Natálie Hůrková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nela Osouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Kristýna Vavrušková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Anna Rotterová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg Václav Nekvinda Karate Polička CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg Adam Šindelář KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg Dan Mondl TJ karate Třebíč CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg Lukáš Záleský SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg Jan Chládek KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Adam Matěj SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Anton Orekhov SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Marek Pončka ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Šimon Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Dominik Mikoláš Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Tomáš Růžička TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Lukáš Král SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Adam Hudec ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jiří Arnošt TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Otto Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Lettl SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Josef Černík Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Martin Bartoš TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Chochula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Michal Višňovský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Mucha Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Bulíř TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Rudolf Horák SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jiří Měkuta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Nikolas Harms TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Zrnovský USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Daniel Caha TJ karate Třebíč CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Petr Varyš TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Lukáš Kubín SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Matěj Bejtic TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Marek Bejtic TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jan Kalivoda TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg Médea Kančiová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg Barbora Minářová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg Světlana Chládková TJ karate Třebíč CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg Barbora Svěcená TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Nicoletta Kuttová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Tereza Seidlová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Anita Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Čmielová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Anna Doležalová TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Štěpánka Pražáková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Bukáčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Tereza Pěstová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Květoslava Pokorná Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Luxemburgová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Dittrich USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Adam Hudec ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Samson Grigorjan SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Michálek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Vaniš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Martin Macík Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Filip Kubeš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Petr Marschall SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Petr Thieme SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Moravec KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Martin Macurák SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Vít Chrudimský TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tomáš Henzl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Martin Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jan Kužela Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marek Nemejta SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Petr Matějovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Dan Kadlec TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Pavel Davídek Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jan Šrámek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Lukáš Druga Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Martin Snětivý USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kamila Mandíková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Radka Samková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Dana Kopuletá TJ karate Třebíč CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Hana Ryšavá TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Anežka Ruthová TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Tomáš Kutta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jaroslav Srba TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michal Koběrský SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jáchym Kopecký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Josef Laštůvka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Václav Tereščuk Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Viliam Gago Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Oliver Peknik Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Soňa Mražiková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Ziga Rozina KK Trbovlje SLO SLO
3. kumite male -67kg Tomáš Hynek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Aljaž Vesenjak KK Trbovlje SLO SLO
2. kumite male -75kg Lubomír Macek MSKA VUT Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Nik Žlak KK Trbovlje SLO SLO
2. kumite male -84kg Josef Mihulka KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Adam Knajbl Sokol Pardubice CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Maks Šmidhofer KK Trbovlje SLO SLO
3. kumite male +84kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Nik Žlak KK Trbovlje SLO SLO
2. kumite male OPEN Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Michal Galuška Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+40 years)
1. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Miroslav Roman ŠSK karate Karviná CZE CZE
2. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Milan Chroustovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
13.05.2018
05.05.2018
07.04.2018
24.03.2018
03.02.2018
18.11.2017
04.11.2017
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print