KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Wakizashi Cup 2007 - 15.09.2007

City Nymburk
Country Czech republic
Organizer Sokol Nymburk, StřČSKe
Clubs on medal positions 29
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 6-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
51.04%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 24x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years David Broda Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Kay Polanová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Aneta Fedorová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Zuzana Kůtová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Ronald Prokeš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Denisa Zemancová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Fialová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Alena Platilová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Miroslav Líbal Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Procházka Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Markéta Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Anna Šťastná Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jan Petrů Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Lucie Papíková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Šimpach SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Martin Pazdera SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Tomáš Schiffmann Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Ondřej Šimpach SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male Josef Šedivý Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Lenka Zandtová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Petra Schiffmannová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata female Zlata Mistolerová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata female Božena Pavlasová Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+35 years)
1. kata male veterans (+35 years) Jiří Bašus Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+35 years) Ludovít Blaho USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata team female 12-15 years
1. kata team female 12-15 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team female 12-15 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
3. kata team female 12-15 years Amfora Praha CZE CZE
kata team male 16-17 years
1. kata team male 16-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Kostrhon Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Lukáš Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tomáš Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Ondřej Procházka KC Podbořany CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Josef Kocman TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Dominik Dulovec Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Vojáček Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Milan Matouš Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Luboš Bílý Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Jan Petr Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Filip Doucek Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Štěpán Vavruška Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Václav Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jakub Krátký Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Simona Ljapinová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Petr Košař SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Alex Cigvintsev SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Luboš Dudoň KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Robin Kudrač KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Miroslav Novák SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Ondřej Stejskal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Robert Svoboda Baník Karviná CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Veronika Traganová SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Hana Hňoupková Masada Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Lucie Novotná Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Barbora Holubovská SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Jana Tvrzská Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Michal Kouba TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jan Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jan Daněk TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jan Daněk TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Jiří Panáček Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Ladislav Čížek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Filip Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Petr Báča SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Zdeněk Walica Baník Karviná CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Jiří Semenec SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Lukáš Bastyan Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +70kg Vojtěch Aschenbrenner KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years +70kg Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +70kg Václav Chalupa SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Anna Emingerová KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Simona Černá TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Jiří Svítek KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -65kg Petr Báča SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Petr Paulus TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Lukáš Bastyan Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Slávek Sahula KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Václav Chalupa SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg David Meduna KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Roman Jirák SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Jan Moravec TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Mojmír Turek TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Tomáš Matějka TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Vojtěch Aschenbrenner KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Jan Paulík Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Michal Beneš TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN David Meduna KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Matějka TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jan Paulík Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Simona Černá TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Anna Emingerová KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Anna Emingerová KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Simona Černá TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Baník Příbram CZE CZE
2. kumite team male KC Žatec CZE CZE
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print