KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Krokoyama Cup 2010 - 10.04.2010

City Koblenz
Country Germany
Clubs on medal positions 47
Countries on medal positions 8
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
65.85%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 41x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Daniele Nurra TV Jahn Rheine GER GER
2. kata male 14-15 years Laurenz Berner Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kata male 14-15 years Dominik Becker TuS St. Arnold GER GER
3. kata male 14-15 years Lucas Maurer TuS St. Arnold GER GER
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Laura Höger KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
2. kata female 14-15 years Valérie Will Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kata female 14-15 years Erika Ginger Germany GER GER
3. kata female 14-15 years Melinda Mark Switzerland SUI SUI
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Yvan Rodriguez Merino Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kata male 16-17 years Felix Leicher KC Sennestadt 1970 GER GER
3. kata male 16-17 years Luca Bernasconi Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kata male 16-17 years Karel Imríšek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Ďurovcová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Basak Yilmaz Berliner Karate Verband GER GER
3. kata female 16-17 years Constantina Daramelas Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kata female 16-17 years Carolin Schmitt Budokan Kaiserslautern GER GER
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Bryan Antony Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kata male 18-20 years Philip Jüttner KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Nathalie Sousa Netherlands NED NED
2. kata female 18-20 years Anna Müller Germany GER GER
3. kata female 18-20 years Fabienne Dyroff Hessischer Fachverband Karate GER GER
3. kata female 18-20 years Sarah Hertwig KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
KUMITE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Patrick Schönrich KV Niedersachsen GER GER
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Tom Bössel Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Kevin Fard Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Valentin Fuchs Germany GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Denis Laschitzky Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Elvis Gumann Herkules 01 Kassel GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Franz-Martin Kolb KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Julien Van Schil Luxemburg LUX LUX
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Lukas Siebel Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tohan Öztürk Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Elvin Korac Stichting Budo Kai Sei NED NED
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Philipp Tepel Germany GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Heinrich Wagner Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Vincent Böneke Berliner Karate Verband GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Nick Gerrese Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Felix Peschau KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Benjamin Kerber Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Ludwig Schwerdt Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Nikolai Petrik Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Rik Schaap Netherlands NED NED
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Umar Welt SGS Karlsruhe GER GER
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Hakiem Leeflang Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Pascal Marten Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Benedikt Wagner KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Yanaika Kuyper Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Hanna Jugo Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Vanessa Bitz Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Kuljinder Pardeshi Germany GER GER
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lisa van de Kamp Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kaylee Zwakhalen Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Illiana Bartolotta Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lindsey Leynen Vlaams Karate Federation Unistyl BEL BEL
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Katharina Kemmet Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Michelle Kunst Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Annalena Steidle Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Alina Underberg Germany GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Dennis Schewtschenko Oberberg Karate Gummersbach GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Manuel Ettmüller KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Yassine El Alili Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Tobias Lorenz KV Brandenburg GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Mustafa Astitou Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Lukáš Vigário Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Yassine El Attar van Hellemond Sport NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Lesley Zut Netherlands NED NED
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Nicolas Magrini Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Soufiane Elmessaoudi Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Almedin Hamdiu Switzerland SUI SUI
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Giordy Nortan Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Daniel Saar Saarländischer KV GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ozan Arslan Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Joris Drachman Netherlands NED NED
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jonathan Mulolo Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Marcel Möller KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Alex Creemers Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Artur Hanser Budokan Bochum GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Artur Hanser Budokan Bochum GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Giordy Nortan Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Svjatoslow Prokop KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Alexander Schmitt Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Jennifer Warling Luxemburg LUX LUX
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Isra Ou-Aissa Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Lien Joris Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Nadia Otten Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kimberly Van Harten Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Isabella Raffa KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Jorina Bianchetti Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Sarah Debus KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Katharina Maichle Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lis Dostert Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Liz Hary Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Sherilyn Wold Netherlands NED NED
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lena Ribguth Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Laura Pradelli Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lara Bernstorf KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Katja Kormann Seishinkai Jena GER GER
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Lis Dostert Luxemburg LUX LUX
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Lena Ribguth Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Dorothea Emer KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Aylin Steinbauer KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
kumite male 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Ricardo Giegler Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Christoph Genau Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Kim Alexander Behrendt KV Schleswig-Holstein GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Jacob Haverhoek Karate Mossel-Boot Zwolle NED NED
kumite male 18-20 years -78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Andreas Bitner Herkules 01 Kassel GER GER
2. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Yunis Nassar Berliner Karate Verband GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Xavier Köhlen Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Buyantogtokh Sharkhuukhen Berliner Karate Verband GER GER
kumite male 18-20 years +78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Kadircan Kaya Taiko Dojo e.V. Oberhausen GER GER
2. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Tim Koenemann RuhrDojo Essen GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Marcel Müller KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Hannes Schmidt KD Weilburg GER GER
kumite male 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Xavier Köhlen Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Yunis Nassar Berliner Karate Verband GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Michael Burke Kaizen Central ENG ENG
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Marcel Müller KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Ornella Nezi Luxemburg LUX LUX
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Wallery Dankert JJKZ Heidelberg GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Sandy Hoffmann KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Larissa Mackert KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Eva Zwaneveld Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Luana Debatty Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Sarah Maligieri Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Anna Wirbel Saarländischer KV GER GER
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Vallerie Op Den Camp Karate Club Alken NED NED
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Sharon Van Gent Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Elisa Uitzetter Karate Do Smaal NED NED
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Esther van Schaik Netherlands NED NED
kumite female 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Ornella Nezi Luxemburg LUX LUX
2. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Suzan Yilmaz Hara Köln GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Louise Oldeman Choku Gym Zaandam NED NED
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Esther van Schaik Netherlands NED NED

Related contests:

Tournament Date
03.11.2018-04.11.2018
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2018 28.04.2018-29.04.2018
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2018 21.04.2018
Grand Prix Ostrava 2017 04.11.2017
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
31.10.2015-01.11.2015
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print