KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Harasuto Cup 2011 - 26.02.2011 - 27.02.2011

City Łódź
Country Poland
Organizer Harasuto KK
Clubs on medal positions 57
Countries on medal positions 11
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
55.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 15x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
2. kata male -9 years Maciej Gawor KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
3. kata male -9 years Szymon Cieślik LZS Głubczyce POL POL
3. kata male -9 years Nikita Filipov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kata male -9 years Ilya Koval Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kata male -9 years Maksim Temnyi Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kata male -9 years Borys Dobrianskyi Arey Lviv UKR UKR
7. kata male -9 years Daniil Kulibaba Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Walid Deghali KC Le Chardon BEL BEL
2. kata male 10-11 years Wojciech Wilczek KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
3. kata male 10-11 years Dominik Słyszewski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
3. kata male 10-11 years Michal Šarišský Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata male 10-11 years Daniel Dziergas KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
5. kata male 10-11 years Konstyantyn Temnyy Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kata male 10-11 years Julian Enrik Smoliga Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata male 10-11 years Dawid Tarnawa KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Alina Nigeruk JKAWF UKR UKR
2. kata female -9 years Blanka Pliszka Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
3. kata female -9 years Aleksandra Bartoszewska Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kata female -9 years Elza Vasilavskante Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
5. kata female -9 years Nina Dziedzic Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
5. kata female -9 years Aleksandra Paluch KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
7. kata female -9 years Paulina Banat Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
7. kata female -9 years Zuzanna Kąkol KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Nataša Dolníková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 10-11 years Eliza Gaweł KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
3. kata female 10-11 years Julia Cukrowska Sandan Bydgoszcz POL POL
3. kata female 10-11 years Viktoria Omelchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata female 10-11 years Martyna Pączek KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
5. kata female 10-11 years Tetyana Yashchyshyn Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kata female 10-11 years Agata Boguska Atemi Warszawa POL POL
7. kata female 10-11 years Aleksandra Krawiec Poland POL POL
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Glib Kamenev Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kata male 12-13 years Nikita Tyukh Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male 12-13 years Artem Derkach Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
3. kata male 12-13 years Anatoliy Glushchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata male 12-13 years Łukasz Bartoszewski Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kata male 12-13 years Mateusz Piesiak KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
7. kata male 12-13 years Damian Roll KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
7. kata male 12-13 years Jan Sieradzki Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Kateryna Bigych JKAWF UKR UKR
2. kata female 12-13 years Kinga Harast Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kata female 12-13 years Anna Protsenko JKAWF UKR UKR
3. kata female 12-13 years Iryna Yashchyshyn Arey Lviv UKR UKR
5. kata female 12-13 years Paulina Goral Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kata female 12-13 years Patrycja Kądziałka KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
7. kata female 12-13 years Michalina Kanoza KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
7. kata female 12-13 years Kinga Kobus Atemi Warszawa POL POL
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Marcel Rebro Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 14-15 years Ján Borecký Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Mikhail Bliznetsov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Przemysław Skwarko Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kata male 14-15 years Kacper Wolak Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Alžběta Ovečková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Anna Kreshchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female 14-15 years Alicja Piątek Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kata female 14-15 years Lenka Pipišková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata female 14-15 years Evgeniya Kondratyeva Russia RUS RUS
5. kata female 14-15 years Magdalena Kubatek Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
7. kata female 14-15 years Ewa Gąsiewska UKS Rensei Borzęcin POL POL
7. kata female 14-15 years Marta Pastwa KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Peter Fabian Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Maciej Semak Poland POL POL
3. kata male 16-17 years Michal Toure Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata male 16-17 years Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Łukasz Shetela Shotokan Krapkowice POL POL
7. kata male 16-17 years Arseniy Sirak Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kata male 16-17 years Fabian Sulisz KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Dorota Balciarova Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Anna Kreshchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female 16-17 years Katarzyna Dubel Poland POL POL
3. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Ďurovcová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Patrycja Rycerz Kamikaze Gryfino POL POL
5. kata female 16-17 years Marina Skupaya Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kata female 16-17 years Karolina Makarewicz KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
7. kata female 16-17 years Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata male Volodymyr Goloveshko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male Filip Miler SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
5. kata male Miroslav Sližik Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata male Łukasz Wolny Poland POL POL
7. kata male Michal Molčan Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata male Michal Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Dorota Balciarova Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female Erika Hrušecká Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Jaqueline Cerrillo Guzman Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kata female Sandra Ripsch KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
5. kata female Anna Koriagina Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kata female Zuzana Kormošová KK Trstená SVK SVK
7. kata female Oleksandra Koriagina Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kata female Kristina Vienik Ukraine UKR UKR
kata team male -10 years
1. kata team male -10 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kata team male -10 years Atemi Warszawa (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male -10 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male -10 years Soyuz Kaliningrad (RUS) RUS RUS
kata team female -10 years
1. kata team female -10 years UKS Rensei Borzęcin (POL) POL POL
2. kata team female -10 years Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
kata team male 11-13 years
1. kata team male 11-13 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kata team male 11-13 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male 11-13 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male 11-13 years Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński (POL) POL POL
5. kata team male 11-13 years Fighter Suchy Las (POL) POL POL
kata team female 11-13 years
1. kata team female 11-13 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kata team female 11-13 years Nidan Zawadzkie (POL) POL POL
3. kata team female 11-13 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
3. kata team female 11-13 years Atemi Warszawa (POL) POL POL
kata team male 14-15 years
1. kata team male 14-15 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
2. kata team male 14-15 years Bodaikan Szczecin (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male 14-15 years UKS Rensei Borzęcin (POL) POL POL
1. kata team male 14-15 years KS Shindo Cieszyn (POL) POL POL
2. kata team male 14-15 years Nidan Zawadzkie (POL) POL POL
kata team male
1. kata team male Shotokan Krapkowice (POL) POL POL
2. kata team male Nidan Zawadzkie (POL) POL POL
kata team female
1. kata team female JKAWF (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kata team female Shotokan Krapkowice (POL) POL POL
KUMITE
kumite male 8-9 years -35kg
1. kumite male 8-9 years -35kg Yevhen Sendetskyy Arey Lviv UKR UKR
2. kumite male 8-9 years -35kg Bogdan Simakov Vagr Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 8-9 years -35kg Petro Bogusevych Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 8-9 years -35kg Nikita Filipov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 8-9 years -35kg Mikkel Bøgelund Sportkarate DEN DEN
5. kumite male 8-9 years -35kg Vadim Zhurba Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 8-9 years -35kg Lasse Bøgelund Sportkarate DEN DEN
7. kumite male 8-9 years -35kg Kacper Vogt PKK Pleszew POL POL
kumite male 8-9 years +35kg
1. kumite male 8-9 years +35kg Roman Chuvaev Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
2. kumite male 8-9 years +35kg Jędrzej Szubert Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 8-9 years +35kg Krysztof Jeśman Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
3. kumite male 8-9 years +35kg Maksymilian Sadowski PKK Pleszew POL POL
5. kumite male 8-9 years +35kg Christodoulou Antronikos Cyprus CYP CYP
5. kumite male 8-9 years +35kg Franciszek Bednarczyk Atemi Warszawa POL POL
kumite male -11 years -34kg
1. kumite male -11 years -34kg Daniil Dymchenko Vagr Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male -11 years -34kg Nikita Povoroznyuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male -11 years -34kg Alexander Kicherman Vagr Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male -11 years -34kg Dominik Słyszewski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite male -11 years -34kg Piotr Kosior Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu POL POL
5. kumite male -11 years -34kg Vladyslav Lisiy Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male -11 years -34kg Samuel Dedinsky KK Trstená SVK SVK
7. kumite male -11 years -34kg František Kostolník Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Valentin Naida JKAWF UKR UKR
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Yanenko Kostyntyn JKAWF UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Nazar Perederiy Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Julian Enrik Smoliga Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Łukasz Pająk Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Yevhen Sendetskyy Arey Lviv UKR UKR
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Mykhaylo Ivan Filipenko Arey Lviv UKR UKR
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Antreou Ioannis Cyprus CYP CYP
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Walid Deghali KC Le Chardon BEL BEL
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Alexsandr Katkov Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Serafym Sych Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Timofey Kuznitsov Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Szymon Sarosiek Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kumite male -12 years +40kg Mykhaylo Gorodetskyy Vagr Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male -12 years +40kg Bartosz Piórkowski KK Champion Team POL POL
kumite female 8-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Petra Ščevlíková KK Detva SVK SVK
2. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Nina Majerová KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Katarzyna Kalinowska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Oliwia Kosior Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu POL POL
5. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Karolina Dzienkowska UKS Rensei Borzęcin POL POL
5. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Anita Lis Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu POL POL
7. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Patrycja Łapka Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kumite female 8-9 years +30kg
1. kumite female 8-9 years +30kg Ilona Bil Vagr Team UKR UKR
2. kumite female 8-9 years +30kg Alina Nigeruk JKAWF UKR UKR
3. kumite female 8-9 years +30kg Paulina Banat Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite female 8-9 years +30kg Magdalena Dróżdż KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
kumite female -12 years -34kg
1. kumite female -12 years -34kg Arina Zolota Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite female -12 years -34kg Romana Gáboríková KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -34kg Martina Ďalogová KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -34kg Sára Slobodová KK Detva SVK SVK
5. kumite female -12 years -34kg Tereza Dobiášová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -12 years -34kg Karolína Klimková KK Detva SVK SVK
7. kumite female -12 years -34kg Alexandra Elizarova RUKO Kaliningrad RUS RUS
kumite female -11 years -40kg
1. kumite female -11 years -40kg Alexandra Hansiková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -11 years -40kg Tetyana Yashchyshyn Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Julia Sabiecka Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Barbara Sadowska PKK Pleszew POL POL
5. kumite female -11 years -40kg Aleksandra Krawiec Poland POL POL
5. kumite female -11 years -40kg Taisiya Shipulina Baltic SA Kaliningrad RUS RUS
7. kumite female -11 years -40kg Roksana Wojciechowska Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu POL POL
kumite female -11 years +40kg
1. kumite female -11 years +40kg Eliza Gaweł KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
2. kumite female -11 years +40kg Julia Cukrowska Sandan Bydgoszcz POL POL
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Ewa Kutnik Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Olga Pidvysotska Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female -11 years +40kg Saskia Adamová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite female -11 years +40kg Yevgeniya Shevchenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite female -11 years +40kg Kornelia Stubba Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ľuboš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Konstantin Eremin Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Dominik Imrich Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Papetas Panayiotis Cyprus CYP CYP
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Nikolay Ankin RUKO Kaliningrad RUS RUS
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Andriy Kasprevych Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Peter Foľvarský Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Paweł Niepsuj KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Ioannou Stelios Cyprus CYP CYP
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Martin Fedor Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Matúš Siladi Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Anton Tymchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Andriy Toroshanko Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Mar`Yan Kril Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male 12-13 years -55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Glib Kamenev Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Michał Łydziński Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Stanislav Bajo KK Trstená SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Roman Kozhukhovskiy RUKO Kaliningrad RUS RUS
5. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Jakub Butrym Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Timotej Dinka ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years +55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Maksym Dudak Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Toni Stein Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Michel Corbalen Sportkarate DEN DEN
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Slava Igoshkin Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
5. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Krzysztof Śliwonik Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Filip Wujek KK Champion Team POL POL
7. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Ivan Gayday Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Ina Macejková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Iryna Yashchyshyn Arey Lviv UKR UKR
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Rebecca Cichrová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Veronika Hurychová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Paulina Goral Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Patrycja Kądziałka KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kateryna Bigych JKAWF UKR UKR
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Anastasiia Vasiukova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Sofie Abild Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Karolína Kollárová Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Barbara Sadowska PKK Pleszew POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Selina Stamer Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lyudmila Li Baltic SA Kaliningrad RUS RUS
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Karina Rutkowska Kaisho Białystok POL POL
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Izabela Borys Kumade Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Evelina Gizun Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Ida Zaniewska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Weronika Bystrowska Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Johanna Ruprecht Denmark GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Ludvig Abild Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dmytro Korniychuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Andreas Polydorou Cyprus CYP CYP
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Szymon Stawiarski Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Volodymyr Horban Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Marcin Rajski KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Chris Nørskov Jensen Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Frederik Kjær Sportkarate DEN DEN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Kamil Piwowar Kaisho Białystok POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Matej Homola Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Danni Olsen Sportkarate DEN DEN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Kamil Richert Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Wanga Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Krzysztof Duszyňski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Artem Kostylev RUKO Kaliningrad RUS RUS
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dávid Kostolník Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Anton Brodovskyy JKAWF UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Matej Jopek Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Timm Neve Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Stanislaw Korzeb Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Adam Steczuk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Andrej Bíreš Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Dmytro Kandyba Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Benjamin Köhler Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Maciej Boguszewski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Artem Lustenko Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marcin Krykowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Oleksandr Krakovyak Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Dawid Stubba Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matúš Procházka ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Bartosz Grochowina Tornado Kalisz POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Dmitry Yarchuk Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Sebastian Lauest Sportkarate DEN DEN
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jakub Wojcik KK Champion Team POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Robert Nakielski Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Patrik Ščevlík KK Detva SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Alexandra Chovancová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Dominika Kucharová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Weronika Tuńska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Ewa Zajdel Poland POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Elżbieta Wołkowycka Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Dominika Wyszyńska Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Justyna Pastewska Kaisho Białystok POL POL
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Viktória Pillárová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Ann-Sofie Juul Sportkarate DEN DEN
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Agnieszka Kosińska Kumade Łódź POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Dorota Banaszczyk KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Monika Małowiecka Sakura Rumia POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Anastasya Mylko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Olena Ryabova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Antoniou Stavrina Cyprus CYP CYP
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Camilla Holst Taifu DEN DEN
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Tatyana Marisenkova Russia RUS RUS
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Oriabincová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Andreas Polydorou Cyprus CYP CYP
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Filip Forro Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Maciej Drążewski PKK Pleszew POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Dmytro Korniychuk Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Giorgos Papageorgiou Cyprus CYP CYP
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Mateusz Jakub Stępień KK Champion Team POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Michal Garaj Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Matej Jopek Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Kacper Krochmalski KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Łukasz Walaszczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Rafał Grzegorczuk Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Andreou Theodoros Cyprus CYP CYP
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Michał Wolak Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Dmytro Kandyba Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Sebastian Kubatek Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Maciej Boguszewski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Oleksandr Krakovyak Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Vladislav Anyukov Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Mikhail Chernyshev Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ľuboš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Kamil Nowak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Tibor Hidasi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adam Vorobeľ Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Dmitry Yarchuk Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adrian Dudkowiak KSSW Konin POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Charly Feike Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Michał Bąbos Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Mariusz Jan Korowaj Kaisho Białystok POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Szymon Ołowski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Filip Paetz Dynamik AK Poznań POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Piotr Rzendzian Shogun Białystok POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Przemysław Prokopiuk Shogun Białystok POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Eva Nováková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Patrycja Rycerz Kamikaze Gryfino POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Anna Zuzanna Ziółkowska Kumade Łódź POL POL
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Sylwia Misiak Andrex Elbląg POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kornélia Linkeschová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Daniela Závatzká Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Natalia Glogowska KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Anastasiya Vanzhura Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Inga Gadyatskaya Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Zuzana Bukovinová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Martyna Albanowska UKS Osir Kleczew POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Martyna Stanisławska Kumade Łódź POL POL
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Justyna Szmajdka UKS Osir Kleczew POL POL
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Agata Wojciechowska LUKS Karate Goleniów POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zuzana Schwartzová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Joanna Chwiralska Tornado Kalisz POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Anastasya Mylko Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Irene Sakki Cyprus CYP CYP
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Karolina Caban Kamikaze Gryfino POL POL
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Tatiana Filonova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Ihor Uhnich Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male -60kg Casper Lidegaard Sportkarate DEN DEN
3. kumite male -60kg Michał Bednarczyk Kumade Łódź POL POL
3. kumite male -60kg Richard Dobrotka Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -60kg Adam Čajkovský Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite male -60kg Igor Kucher Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -67kg Szymon Grzywacz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male -67kg Zoltán Balázs Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -67kg Christian Pilgaard Sportkarate DEN DEN
5. kumite male -67kg Andrey Kovalchuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male -67kg Lukáš Kučerák Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male -67kg Vadym Kolomiiets Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Serhiy Chervinskyi Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male -75kg Oleksandr Buntsev Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male -75kg Denys Krekoten Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male -75kg Serhiy Savchuk Arey Lviv UKR UKR
5. kumite male -75kg Oleksandr Iefremov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male -75kg Mariusz Zdziarski LUKS Karate Goleniów POL POL
7. kumite male -75kg Márk Mészáros Goju-Kai Budapest HUN HUN
7. kumite male -75kg Maksim Nedbaylo Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Adam Prešinský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -84kg Tomáš Pupkay Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -84kg Piotr Sadowski Gdanski Klub Karate DO POL POL
3. kumite male -84kg Daniel Tuszyński KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
5. kumite male -84kg Simon Kristensen Sportkarate DEN DEN
5. kumite male -84kg Evgeniy Kuznecov RUKO Kaliningrad RUS RUS
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Rudik Sagrunov Georgia GEO GEO
2. kumite male +84kg Tomasz Kundzicz Andrex Elbląg POL POL
3. kumite male +84kg Anton Nikolaienko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male +84kg Róbert Šoltýs Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male +84kg Anton Gidrat Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male +84kg Dawid Tuszyński KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
7. kumite male +84kg Piotr Grzelak Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
7. kumite male +84kg Aleksandr Sierokurov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Rudik Sagrunov Georgia GEO GEO
2. kumite male OPEN Kamil Rosiński Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite male OPEN Sergii Bigun Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male OPEN Michał Kaliniewicz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male OPEN Oleksandr Buntsev Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male OPEN Loizides Panayiotis Cyprus CYP CYP
7. kumite male OPEN Ilarionis Michalis Cyprus CYP CYP
7. kumite male OPEN Sergii Pinchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Lucia Kováčiková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -50kg Morfo Sakki Cyprus CYP CYP
3. kumite female -50kg Natalia Hirszfeld Fighter Suchy Las POL POL
3. kumite female -50kg Magdalena Nowakowska Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Jana Vojtikevičová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -55kg Anita Serogina Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female -55kg Anita Bugajak Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
3. kumite female -55kg Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -55kg Zhanna Melnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female -55kg Kinga Turlińska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kumite female -55kg Kitty Krassóvári Wado SE HUN HUN
7. kumite female -55kg Kinga Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Dagmara Kubinská Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -61kg Marta Dąbrowska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite female -61kg Justyna Katarzyna Gradowska Kumade Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female -61kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -61kg Klaudia Csák Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female -61kg Ann Hammermüller Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
7. kumite female -61kg Maria Logvinenko Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite female -61kg Patrycja Stefańczuk Gdanski Klub Karate DO POL POL
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Agata Andrzejewska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite female -68kg Ivana Višňovská Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -68kg Patrycja Grześkowiak Poland POL POL
3. kumite female -68kg Júlia Langošová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -68kg Larisa Kapustina Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite female -68kg Anne Wagner Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Jana Koribaničová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female +68kg Veronika Semaniková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female +68kg Mariia Bogach Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female +68kg Anna Magda Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female +68kg Anna Bak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite female +68kg Tatiana Filonova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Lucia Kováčiková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female OPEN Dagmara Kubinská Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female OPEN Marta Dąbrowska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite female OPEN Justyna Paczkowska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female OPEN Kitty Krassóvári Wado SE HUN HUN
5. kumite female OPEN Kamila Warda KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
7. kumite female OPEN Justyna Katarzyna Gradowska Kumade Łódź POL POL
7. kumite female OPEN Marta Marszałek AZS Wroclaw POL POL
kumite team male -11 years
1. kumite team male -11 years Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team male -11 years Arey Lviv (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kumite team male -11 years Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team male -11 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
5. kumite team male -11 years Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński (POL) POL POL
5. kumite team male -11 years Kaisho Białystok (POL) POL POL
kumite team male 12-13 years
1. kumite team male 12-13 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kumite team male 12-13 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kumite team male 12-13 years Soyuz Kaliningrad (RUS) RUS RUS
3. kumite team male 12-13 years RUKO Kaliningrad (RUS) RUS RUS
5. kumite team male 12-13 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
5. kumite team male 12-13 years Arey Lviv (UKR) UKR UKR
kumite team female 12-13 years
1. kumite team female 12-13 years Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female 12-13 years Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team female 12-13 years JKAWF (UKR) UKR UKR
5. kumite team female 12-13 years Kaisho Białystok (POL) POL POL
kumite team male 14-15 years
1. kumite team male 14-15 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kumite team male 14-15 years Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Sportkarate (DEN) DEN DEN
5. kumite team male 14-15 years Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
5. kumite team male 14-15 years Katsudo Sabinov (SVK) SVK SVK
kumite team female 14-15 years
1. kumite team female 14-15 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kumite team female 14-15 years Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team female 14-15 years Kumade Łódź (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team female 14-15 years Sportkarate (DEN) DEN DEN
5. kumite team female 14-15 years Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite team female 14-15 years Nidan Zawadzkie (POL) POL POL
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Soyuz Kaliningrad (RUS) RUS RUS
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Kaisho Białystok (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
5. kumite team male 16-17 years KKS Tora Legnica (POL) POL POL
5. kumite team male 16-17 years Arey Lviv (UKR) UKR UKR
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female 16-17 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Kamikaze Gryfino (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Cyprus CYP CYP
5. kumite team female 16-17 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kumite team male Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kumite team male Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team male Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
5. kumite team male Kaisho Białystok (POL) POL POL
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team female Sei Wa Kai Team (GER) GER GER
3. kumite team female Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
5. kumite team female Bodaikan Szczecin (POL) POL POL

Related contests:

Tournament Date
11.10.2014
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2014 24.05.2014
North Bohemia 2013 12.10.2013
Austrian Junior Open 2013 22.06.2013-23.06.2013
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2013 25.05.2013
04.05.2013
North Bohemia 2012 13.10.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print