KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Croatia 2010 - 09.01.2010 - 10.01.2010

City Samobor
Country Croatia
Clubs on medal positions 83
Countries on medal positions 16
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
69.12%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 17x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Frane Pejković Sokol Split CRO CRO
2. kata male -9 years Davor Drempetić KK Bushido CRO CRO
3. kata male -9 years Amar Hamamdžić KK Sloboda Tuzla BIH BIH
3. kata male -9 years Luka Tomić KK Tempo Zagreb CRO CRO
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Bruno Drempetić KK Bushido CRO CRO
2. kata male -11 years Frane Pejković Sokol Split CRO CRO
3. kata male -11 years Zdravko Grgić KK Croatia Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kata male -11 years Mersad Hanković KK Tigar Sisak CRO CRO
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Tina Čater KK Shotokan Valenje SLO SLO
2. kata female -9 years Petra Brlenčić Ivanec CRO CRO
3. kata female -9 years Manca Komac ŠD Gorica SLO SLO
3. kata female -9 years Brina Lucija Štruc KK Shotokan Valenje SLO SLO
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Brina Lucija Štruc KK Shotokan Valenje SLO SLO
2. kata female -12 years Kiti Smiljan KK Shotokan Valenje SLO SLO
3. kata female -12 years Viktoria Hieber Senshi KC HUN HUN
3. kata female -12 years Lamija Kajmak Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Andelko Meter Croatia CRO CRO
2. kata male 12-13 years Fahrudin Delilović Mladost Vitez BIH BIH
3. kata male 12-13 years Marco Bonutto Italy ITA ITA
3. kata male 12-13 years Bruno Drempetić KK Bushido CRO CRO
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Rebecca Smolčić KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
2. kata female 12-13 years Zenira Bektaš Mladost Vitez BIH BIH
3. kata female 12-13 years Alíz Gyenes Senshi KC HUN HUN
3. kata female 12-13 years Laura Timea Sterck Hungary HUN HUN
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Roland Bagita Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 14-15 years Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata male 14-15 years Ivan Camin Tuscany Competitors ITA ITA
3. kata male 14-15 years Liran Feinstein Israel ISR ISR
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Dorota Balciarova Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Katarina Piperin Serbia SRB SRB
3. kata female 14-15 years Villa Carlotta Italy ITA ITA
3. kata female 14-15 years Nina Dordević Macedonia MKD MKD
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Michal Toure Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 16-17 years Marco Pasetto Goju Kai Veneta ITA ITA
3. kata male 16-17 years Christopher Rohde Skotte Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male 16-17 years Almin Salkić Slovenia SLO SLO
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Nina Mariček KK Mon Chi SLO SLO
3. kata female 16-17 years Puliksenija Jovanovska Macedonia MKD MKD
3. kata female 16-17 years Tijana Koleska Macedonia MKD MKD
kata team male -9 years
1. kata team male -9 years Sokol Split (CRO) CRO CRO
2. kata team male -9 years KK Jastreb (CRO) CRO CRO
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years KK Jastreb (CRO) CRO CRO
kata team female -9 years
1. kata team female -9 years KK Shotokan Valenje (SLO) SLO SLO
2. kata team female -9 years KK Ronin (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team female -9 years KK Samobor Anindol (CRO) CRO CRO
kata team female -11 years
1. kata team female -11 years KK Ronin (CRO) CRO CRO
2. kata team female -11 years Ferhat D. Feri (BIH) BIH BIH
3. kata team female -11 years KK Tigar Sisak (CRO) CRO CRO
kata team female 12-13 years
1. kata team female 12-13 years KK Samobor Anindol (CRO) CRO CRO
2. kata team female 12-13 years KK Tigar Sisak (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team female 12-13 years KK Polet Zagreb (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team female 12-13 years Mladost Vitez (BIH) BIH BIH
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Ivan Križanac Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Petar Rod Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Josip Cafuk KK Ronin CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Stjepan Iharoš Karate Club Virovitica CRO CRO
kumite male -11 years -34kg
1. kumite male -11 years -34kg Kenan Ethemi Bosnia & Herzegovina CRO CRO
2. kumite male -11 years -34kg Tomislav Šaško Koprivnica CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years -34kg David Bajde Student Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years -34kg Nikola Jeličić Oblić BIH BIH
kumite male -11 years -38kg
1. kumite male -11 years -38kg Filip Novak M.Subotica CRO CRO
2. kumite male -11 years -38kg Tino Ptičar Mladost Ivanić Grad CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years -38kg Jure Gornišek Oplotnica SLO SLO
3. kumite male -11 years -38kg Stefan Ilić Oblić BIH BIH
kumite male -11 years -42kg
1. kumite male -11 years -42kg Pintar Moreno KK Novi Grad BIH BIH
2. kumite male -11 years -42kg Igor Katanec Beketić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years -42kg Dominik Konjević Nova Gradiška CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years -42kg Leonard Šogorić KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
kumite male -11 years +42kg
1. kumite male -11 years +42kg Mateo Nikolić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male -11 years +42kg Mirsad Halilagić Ferhat D. Feri BIH BIH
3. kumite male -11 years +42kg Leon Marciuš Medimurje CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years +42kg Ivor Trojnar KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
kumite female -11 years -32kg
1. kumite female -11 years -32kg Luna Hamer Medimurje CRO CRO
2. kumite female -11 years -32kg Damira Oremuš Fortiter Kaštela CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years -32kg Sadea Bečirović Susedgrad CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years -32kg Melanija Hrgarek Ivanec CRO CRO
kumite female -11 years -36kg
1. kumite female -11 years -36kg Ines Grdenić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female -11 years -36kg Ena Zrinščak Metal Jurdani CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years -36kg Marija Čavka Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years -36kg Lora Fratric KK Jastreb CRO CRO
kumite female -11 years -40kg
1. kumite female -11 years -40kg Erika Čižmar Podravski Sokol CRO CRO
2. kumite female -11 years -40kg Ana Vretenar Opatija Tad Rijeka CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Reana Radovčić Finida CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Lidija Tušek Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female -11 years +40kg
1. kumite female -11 years +40kg Marina Barac Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female -11 years +40kg Laura Rehak Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Aicha Zakia Boussebaa Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Tiana Lukavečki Ivanec CRO CRO
kumite male 12-13 years -36kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -36kg Adonis Markasheviq Montenegro MNE MNE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -36kg Lucijano Danić Karate Club Virovitica CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -36kg Samedin Hodzić Mladost Vitez BIH BIH
3. kumite male 12-13 years -36kg Vilim Mursić KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
kumite male 12-13 years -41kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -41kg Boran Berak Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years -41kg Filip Habek Ivanec CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -41kg Munir Šišić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male 12-13 years -41kg Fran Vukonić KK Učka CRO CRO
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Mateo Šitum Susedgrad CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Mateo Nikolić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Benjamin Heda KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Darian Lisjak KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
kumite male 12-13 years -48kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -48kg Aleksandar Tintor Impuls Ponte Rosso SRB SRB
2. kumite male 12-13 years -48kg Karlo Raguž Dakovo CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -48kg Ivan Iharoš Karate Club Virovitica CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -48kg Jaka Komac ŠD Gorica SLO SLO
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Nikolas Obadič Globus Čakovec CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Nicola Manias Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Piltaver Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Kevin Žuber Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite male 12-13 years -57kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -57kg Alen Grdenić Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years -57kg Patrik Šumandl Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -57kg Domagoj Grgurić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -57kg Anel Hadžimuratagič KK Ronin CRO CRO
kumite male 12-13 years +57kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +57kg Nikola Brković Mladost Ivanić Grad CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years +57kg Matija Kos Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years +57kg Filip Barac Viktorija Rijeka CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years +57kg Vanja Lončar Slavko Krivski Termal CRO CRO
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Zenira Bektaš Mladost Vitez BIH BIH
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Jelena Bužanić KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Mirnesa Bektaš Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Ines Grdenić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Monika Berulec Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Anđela Stjepandić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Elma Alagić KK Una BIH BIH
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Marina Barac Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nika Deša Kvarner Rijeka CRO CRO
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Mirta Pensa Fortiter Kaštela CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Paula Andričević Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Maja Saldum Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female 12-13 years -55kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -55kg Mia Horvat Šarić KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
2. kumite female 12-13 years -55kg Lora Tušek Medimurje CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -55kg Kati Florjančić Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -55kg Stela Eleonora Soldat KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
kumite female 12-13 years +55kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +55kg Jelena Tmušić KKK No-Kači Belgrade SRB SRB
2. kumite female 12-13 years +55kg Lucija Šegović Opatija Tad Rijeka CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years +55kg Asima Handanović Ferhat D. Feri BIH BIH
3. kumite female 12-13 years +55kg Dalma Keresztes Senshi KC HUN HUN
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dino Povrženić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Željko Zovko Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Enes Garibović Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Zrin Pezer KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Gabriele Puleo Kodokan Firenze ITA ITA
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Viktor Krstevski Macedonia MKD MKD
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Petar Lamešić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Murselj Misimi Macedonia MKD MKD
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Uroš Stojčov Serbia SRB SRB
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ivan Blažičević Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ugur Aktas Turkey TUR TUR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Benjamin Mehović Sanbon Vogosca BIH BIH
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Amer Sadiković Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Nikola Petrov Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Martin Petreski Macedonia MKD MKD
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Strahinja Rajković Montenegro MNE MNE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Igor Galičić Serbia SRB SRB
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Aleksandar Šestakov Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Roko Janković Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Antonijo Josić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Iva Klepić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Amina Adilović Mladost Vitez BIH BIH
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Fahira Fazlić Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Helena Martinović Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Sladjana Rajković Montenegro SRB SRB
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Andrijana Vičevac Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Dajana Crnoglavac Tuzla Sinbra BIH BIH
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nina Kontošić CBS Pula CRO CRO
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Viktorija Rezaeva Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Danka Zorić KK RI CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Maja Miller Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Petra Žic Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Miloš Bulatović Montenegro MNE MNE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Riste Dodevski Macedonia MKD MKD
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Stefan Dukić Montenegro MNE MNE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Dejan Zirojević Serbia SRB SRB
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Todor Risteski Macedonia MKD MKD
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Petar Barlović Montenegro MNE MNE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Stefan Joksić Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Hasani Michele Italy ITA ITA
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Juš Markač Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Alexander Buda Höning Hungary BIH BIH
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Dejan Aleksić Zamet CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Bojan Jovanovski Macedonia MKD MKD
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Haris Jahić Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ante Mrvičić B Biograd CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Simon Cook Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ivan Veselčić Austria AUT AUT
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Bojan Matić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Mirza Balta KK Rašid Buća Ilijaš BIH BIH
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Filip Dmitrašinović Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Roko Janković Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Suada Tabaković Champion Ilidža BIH BIH
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Jelena Tufegdžić Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Dalila Ansalone Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Andjela Vuković Montenegro MNE MNE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Eldina Maslo Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Tjaša Bertoncelj Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Ana Dršković Montenegro MNE MNE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Gabrijela Tusinec KK Bregana CRO CRO
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Tjaša Ristić Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Marija Sušac KK RI CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Tina Minić Montenegro MNE MNE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Sara Sirovica Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Ivona Tubić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lena Luković Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nikola Bartha Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nathalie Reiter Austria AUT AUT
kumite male 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Stefan Pokorny Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Nikola Rilak Macedonia MKD MKD
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Arsenije Tadić Serbia SRB SRB
kumite male 18-20 years -78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Ljubiša Mihailović Montenegro MNE MNE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Viktor Viskup Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Josip Livada KK Kaplast Karlovac CRO CRO
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Aykut Usda Turkey TUR TUR
kumite male 18-20 years +78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Haris Škrijelj Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Vinko Ursić Glavanović Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Haris Sujković Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Filip Vujadinović Montenegro MNE MNE
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Alessandra Hasani Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Jelena Milivojčević Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Damira Bujan Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Veronica Maurizzi Italy ITA ITA
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Ana Lenard Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Júlia Langošová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Sanja Cvrkota Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Danijela Milenković Serbia SRB SRB
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Maja Lenard KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ivana Čomagić Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ivana Dučová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Lucia Langošová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Gogita Arkanin Georgia GEO GEO
2. kumite male OPEN Matija Matijevič Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite male OPEN Zarko Arsovski Macedonia MKD MKD
3. kumite male OPEN Mario Vučić Croatia CRO CRO

Related contests:

Tournament Date
12.04.2015
13.04.2014
GP Slovakia 2013 14.04.2013
Harasuto Cup 2013 02.03.2013-03.03.2013
Budapest Open 2012 15.09.2012-16.09.2012
GP Slovakia 2012 15.04.2012
Harasuto Cup 2012 03.03.2012-04.03.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print