KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Croatia 2009 - 10.01.2009 - 11.01.2009

City Samobor
Country Croatia
Organizer KK Samobor Anindol
Clubs on medal positions 85
Countries on medal positions 15
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
54.05%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 37x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Berislav Ćosić KK Slavonski Brod CRO CRO
2. kata male -9 years Antonio Štruc KK Shotokan Valenje SLO SLO
3. kata male -9 years Massimio Gallanda Italy ITA ITA
3. kata male -9 years Gabrijel Mirković Croatia CRO CRO
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Nikola Jojić Impuls Ponte Rosso SRB SRB
2. kata male -11 years Luka Meštrović KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kata male -11 years Ermin Mujdžić KK Shotokan Valenje SLO SLO
3. kata male -11 years Belmin Uzejmović KK Shotokan Valenje SLO SLO
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Tina Čater KK Shotokan Valenje SLO SLO
2. kata female -9 years Brina Lucija Šturc KK Shotokan Valenje SLO SLO
3. kata female -9 years Kiti Smiljan Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kata female -9 years Selma Smlatić Saniteks BIH BIH
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Mirnesa Bektaš Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kata female -12 years Rebecca Smolčić KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kata female -12 years Lamija Kajmak Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kata female -12 years Laura Timea Sterck Hungary HUN HUN
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Nedim Topić KK Sloboda Tuzla BIH BIH
2. kata male 12-13 years Andrej Kovar Slavko Krivski Termal CRO CRO
3. kata male 12-13 years Luka Ećimović KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kata male 12-13 years Diego Puggioni Karate Advanced Pordenone ITA ITA
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Zenira Bektaš Mladost Vitez BIH BIH
2. kata female 12-13 years Eugenia Patrone Italy ITA ITA
3. kata female 12-13 years Larisa Horić Mladost Vitez BIH BIH
3. kata female 12-13 years Laura Timea Sterck Hungary HUN HUN
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Klemen Plazar Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kata male 14-15 years Christopher Rohde Skotte Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male 14-15 years Ivan Camin Tuscany Competitors ITA ITA
3. kata male 14-15 years Almin Salkić Slovenia SLO SLO
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Dorota Balciarova Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Giulia Bertagna Tuscany Competitors ITA ITA
3. kata female 14-15 years Monika Brovč Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kata female 14-15 years Anasztazia Kotai Hungary HUN HUN
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Roman Kubovič Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 16-17 years Aleksandar Vujik Macedonia MKD MKD
3. kata male 16-17 years Tomislav Stolar KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kata male 16-17 years Milan Vinčić Croatia CRO CRO
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Katarína Liptáková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Zorica Spirkoska Macedonia MKD MKD
3. kata female 16-17 years Ivana Angelevska Macedonia MKD MKD
3. kata female 16-17 years Laura Kvasnicová ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kata male
1. kata male Luca Brancaleon Centro Sportivo Esercito ITA ITA
2. kata male Ivan Ermenc Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata male Miroslav Sližik Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male Tomislav Stolar KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
kata female
1. kata female Mirna Šenjug Croatia CRO CRO
2. kata female Kristína Grmanová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Éva Horváth Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female Katarína Longová Slovakia SVK SVK
kata team male -9 years
1. kata team male -9 years KK Slavonski Brod (CRO) CRO CRO
2. kata team male -9 years KK Jastreb (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team male -9 years Stenjevec (CRO) CRO CRO
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years KK Slavonski Brod (CRO) CRO CRO
2. kata team male -11 years KK Samobor Anindol (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team male -11 years KK Jastreb (CRO) CRO CRO
kata team female -9 years
1. kata team female -9 years KK Shotokan Valenje (SLO) SLO SLO
2. kata team female -9 years KK Ronin (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team female -9 years KK Samobor Anindol (CRO) CRO CRO
kata team female -11 years
1. kata team female -11 years KK Jastreb (CRO) CRO CRO
2. kata team female -11 years KK Tigar Sisak (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team female -11 years Saniteks (BIH) BIH BIH
kata team male 12-13 years
1. kata team male 12-13 years KK Polet Zagreb (CRO) CRO CRO
kata team female 12-13 years
1. kata team female 12-13 years KK Samobor Anindol (CRO) CRO CRO
2. kata team female 12-13 years Slavko Krivski Termal (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team female 12-13 years KK Tigar Sisak (CRO) CRO CRO
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Stjepan Feketija Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Alexis Davoine Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg David Bajde Student Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Ivan Iharoš Karate Club Virovitica CRO CRO
kumite male -11 years -34kg
1. kumite male -11 years -34kg Lucijano Danić Karate Club Virovitica CRO CRO
2. kumite male -11 years -34kg Ricard Reinhaus Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male -11 years -34kg Dominik Podgornik Karate Club Virovitica CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years -34kg Stjepan Štimac Stijena CRO CRO
kumite male -11 years -38kg
1. kumite male -11 years -38kg Luka Lovrić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male -11 years -38kg Stanko Stanković Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years -38kg Vinko Smolčić Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years -38kg Goran Štefanović Karate Club Virovitica CRO CRO
kumite male -11 years -42kg
1. kumite male -11 years -42kg Aleksandar Tintor Impuls Ponte Rosso SRB SRB
2. kumite male -11 years -42kg Mihael Terihaj KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years -42kg Alen Grdenić Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years -42kg Toni Deni Krasnić KK Una BIH BIH
kumite male -11 years +42kg
1. kumite male -11 years +42kg Stjepan Gabrica KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
2. kumite male -11 years +42kg Domagoj Grgurić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years +42kg Ivan Gabrica KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years +42kg Teodor Mlinarić Varaždin CRO CRO
kumite female -11 years -32kg
1. kumite female -11 years -32kg Marija Čavka Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female -11 years -32kg Saška Blatarić Karate Club Virovitica CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years -32kg Costanza Gallini Karate Advanced Pordenone ITA ITA
3. kumite female -11 years -32kg Ines Grdenić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female -11 years -36kg
1. kumite female -11 years -36kg Elma Alagić KK Una BIH BIH
2. kumite female -11 years -36kg Selma Smlatić Saniteks BIH BIH
3. kumite female -11 years -36kg Erika Čižmar Karate Club Virovitica CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years -36kg Elma Garibović Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female -11 years -40kg
1. kumite female -11 years -40kg Mirnesa Bektaš Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite female -11 years -40kg Lucija Ružaj Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Paula Andričević Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Petra Čavka Fortiter Kaštela CRO CRO
kumite female -11 years +40kg
1. kumite female -11 years +40kg Mirta Pensa Fortiter Kaštela CRO CRO
2. kumite female -11 years +40kg Doris Pinturič KK Jastreb CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Nika Deša Kvarner Rijeka CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Merisa Merdanović KK Šiška CRO CRO
kumite male 12-13 years -36kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -36kg Ivan Husnjak KK Klenovnik CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years -36kg Džejlan Šabić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male 12-13 years -36kg Filip Habek Ivanec CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -36kg Ivan Ivić KK Shotokan Darda CRO CRO
kumite male 12-13 years -41kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -41kg Arturs Keiselis Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
2. kumite male 12-13 years -41kg Tarik Neretljak KK Rašid Buća Ilijaš BIH BIH
3. kumite male 12-13 years -41kg Ajdin Raović KK Rašid Buća Ilijaš BIH BIH
3. kumite male 12-13 years -41kg Mateo Štitum Susedgrad CRO CRO
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Zrin Pezer KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Sandro Viduka KK Ronin CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Emir Čabaravdić Bushido Sarajevo BIH BIH
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Dino Povrženić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male 12-13 years -48kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -48kg Eugen Kanjir Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years -48kg Enes Garibović Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -48kg Mirko Boltar Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -48kg Dragiša Tmušić KKK No-Kači Belgrade SRB SRB
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jänis Korolkovs Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ivan Brkić Karate Club Virovitica CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Petar Lamešić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Nedim Varupa Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
kumite male 12-13 years -57kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -57kg Filip Barlovič KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years -57kg Gasper Fošt Oplotnica SLO SLO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -57kg Filip Barac Viktorija Rijeka CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -57kg Edin-Dino Širić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
kumite male 12-13 years +57kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +57kg Božo Logarušić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years +57kg Ante Mucić Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years +57kg Robert Fejzulahu Varaždin CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years +57kg Miljenko Novaković Globus Čakovec CRO CRO
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Anđela Stjepandić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Monika Berulec Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Nadja Poplata KK Igman Konjic BIH BIH
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Tina Stegel Postojna SLO SLO
kumite female 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Nika Deša Kvarner Rijeka CRO CRO
2. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Sara Grgić KK Sportski Život CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Anamarija Barak Opatija Tad Rijeka CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Blažka Poklić Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Jelena Tmušić KKK No-Kači Belgrade SRB SRB
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Marija Paradžik Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Mirjana Banović Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Sabina Bešo Mladost Vitez BIH BIH
kumite female 12-13 years -55kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -55kg Ana Jelic Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
2. kumite female 12-13 years -55kg Viktorija Rezaeva Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite female 12-13 years -55kg Glorija Majić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -55kg Lora Tušek Medimurje CRO CRO
kumite female 12-13 years +55kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +55kg Morena Marinčić Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
2. kumite female 12-13 years +55kg Manja Slatinek Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite female 12-13 years +55kg Maja Britvic Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years +55kg Azra Golać Tiger Velenje SLO SLO
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Anđelo Kvesić Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jänis Korolkovs Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Kenan Bisić KK Igman Konjic BIH BIH
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dominik Kolarič KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Aljaž Vesenjak Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Mehmed Poljo Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marijan Logarušić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Melis Šehić KK Rašid Buća Ilijaš BIH BIH
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Juš Markač Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Robert Šaravanja Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ivan Blažičević Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Luka Prelec Delta Rijeka CRO CRO
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Ante Mrvičić B Biograd CRO CRO
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Bruno Marijanović KK Croatia Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Alexander Buda Höning Hungary BIH BIH
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Domagoj Rukavec KK Tempo Zagreb CRO CRO
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Aldin Kiselica Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Roko Janković Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Berat Jakupi Macedonia MKD MKD
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Josip Vodopija Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Helena Pintarić KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Dijana Ćosić KK Bregana CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Anja Palčić Mladost Ivanić Grad CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Vanja Šiljak Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Tjaša Bertoncelj Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Viktorija Rezaeva Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Ela Poljak KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Helena Stanić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Sara Sirovica Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Tjaša Ristić Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Monika Babič KK Kaplast Karlovac CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Morena Marinčić Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Stefan Joksić Serbia SRB SRB
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Ivan Bilić KK Bregana CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Nikola Horvat Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Križan Pezer KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Kalvis Kalnins Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Marko Antić Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Stjepan Bešenić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Nedžad Smajić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Bakir Kečo Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Todor Risteski Macedonia MKD MKD
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Stefan Dulić Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Meris Muhović Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Haris Škrijelj Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Josip Livada KK Kaplast Karlovac CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Nemanja Baćinac Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Emir Zunić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Bojan Matić Croatia SRB SRB
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Sabedin Aljić KK Sloboda Tuzla BIH BIH
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Zoltán Kun Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Haris Suljković Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Ena Huskić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Matea Ratković Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Lucija Biško Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Borislava Tešanovič Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Eldina Maslo Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Ljubinka Tešanović Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Jelena Grgac KK Ronin CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Maja Kolanović Tuzla Sinbra BIH BIH
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Sanja Cvrkota Serbia SRB SRB
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Marija Sušac KK RI CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Nataša Čavrić Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Marija Grgic KK RI CRO CRO
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Ivona Tubić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Mirta Štefanac Opatija Tad Rijeka CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Sara Laćarak CBS Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lena Luković Serbia SRB SRB
kumite male -68kg
1. kumite male -68kg Kalvis Kalnins Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male -68kg Kenan Mulić Champion Ilidža BIH BIH
3. kumite male -68kg Nikola Šoič Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -68kg Arsenije Tadić Serbia SRB SRB
kumite male -78kg
1. kumite male -78kg Rene Pernuš Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male -78kg Adnan Ibrić Tuzla Sinbra BIH BIH
3. kumite male -78kg Nikola Jovanović Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite male -78kg Marko Mandić Serbia SRB SRB
kumite male +78kg
1. kumite male +78kg Matej Tomazin Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male +78kg Ajdin Memišević Champion Ilidža BIH BIH
3. kumite male +78kg Martin Nestorovski Macedonia MKD MKD
3. kumite male +78kg Nermin Sinanović Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Michael Georgios Tzanos Greece GRE GRE
2. kumite male OPEN Martin Nestorovski Macedonia MKD MKD
3. kumite male OPEN Maslum Basturk Turkiye TUR TUR
3. kumite male OPEN René Smaal Netherlands NED NED
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Gabrijela Tusinec KK Bregana CRO CRO
2. kumite female -53kg Jelena Grgac KK Ronin CRO CRO
3. kumite female -53kg Andrea Brnić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -53kg Veronica Maurizzi Italy ITA ITA
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Ivana Goricaj Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female -60kg Veronica Foresti Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite female -60kg Kitty Krassóvári Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -60kg Špela Štefe Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Ivana Ljubić Kastav CRO CRO
2. kumite female +60kg Ivana Popović KK Kakato Dubrovnik CRO CRO
3. kumite female +60kg Elisa Prenassi Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite female +60kg Iva Resanovič KK Petrovč SLO SLO
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Mirsada Suljkanović Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite female OPEN Merima Softić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite female OPEN Serap Özcelik Turkey TUR TUR
3. kumite female OPEN Velerda Selimi Macedonia MKD MKD

Related contests:

Tournament Date
12.04.2015
13.04.2014
GP Slovakia 2013 14.04.2013
Harasuto Cup 2013 02.03.2013-03.03.2013
Budapest Open 2012 15.09.2012-16.09.2012
GP Slovakia 2012 15.04.2012
Harasuto Cup 2012 03.03.2012-04.03.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print