KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Croatia 2008 - 19.01.2008 - 20.01.2008

City Samobor
Country Croatia
Organizer KC Samobor-Anindol, Croatian Karate Union
Competitors 1314
Clubs on medal positions 82
Countries on medal positions 13
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
61.29%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 62x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Jakov Bunjevac Croatia CRO CRO
2. kata male -9 years Timon Jurca Postojna SLO SLO
3. kata male -9 years Luka Lović Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata male -9 years Tomislav Madarević Croatia CRO CRO
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male -11 years Ivan Stojov ŠD Gorica SLO SLO
3. kata male -11 years Zvonimir Špoljarić Mladost Osijek CRO CRO
3. kata male -11 years Nedim Topić Gradina CRO CRO
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Costanza Gallini Italy ITA ITA
2. kata female -9 years Tijana Stevović Shotokan Team MNE MNE
3. kata female -9 years Emme Omeragić Saniteks BIH BIH
3. kata female -9 years Selma Smlatić Saniteks BIH BIH
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Ema Natković Slavko Krivski Termal CRO CRO
2. kata female -12 years Rebecca Smolčić KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kata female -12 years Costanza Gallini Italy ITA ITA
3. kata female -12 years Laura Timea Sterck Hungary HUN HUN
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kata male 12-13 years Benjamin Brechelmaher KK Slavonski Brod CRO CRO
3. kata male 12-13 years Igor Cvijanović Sisak CRO CRO
3. kata male 12-13 years Filip Erjavec Slavko Krivski Termal CRO CRO
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Mihaela Kobale Croatia CRO CRO
2. kata female 12-13 years Samanta Karaula Vukovar 91 CRO CRO
3. kata female 12-13 years Ivana Čolak Vukovar 91 CRO CRO
3. kata female 12-13 years Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Mattia Buasato ASI Karate Veneto ITA ITA
2. kata male 14-15 years Igor Cvijanović Sisak CRO CRO
3. kata male 14-15 years Mario Mufić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata male 14-15 years Leonardo Overtegnessi Italy ITA ITA
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Mihaela Gec Croatia CRO CRO
2. kata female 14-15 years Mihaela Kobale Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata female 14-15 years Tomislava Celizić KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kata female 14-15 years Samanta Karaula Vukovar 91 CRO CRO
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Tomislav Stolar Croatia CRO CRO
2. kata male 16-17 years Teemu Väyrinen Finland FIN FIN
3. kata male 16-17 years Aldin Haurdić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata male 16-17 years Mitja Ješovnik Slovenia SLO SLO
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Monika Čulenová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Nikolina Nekić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata female 16-17 years Giulia Adami Italy ITA ITA
3. kata female 16-17 years Tamara Kovačević Slovenia SLO SLO
kata male
1. kata male Kristian Novak Croatia CRO CRO
2. kata male Vladimír Míček Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male Alessio Loni Italy ITA ITA
3. kata male Miroslav Sliznik Slovakia SVK SVK
kata female
1. kata female Kristína Grmanová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female Barbora Bosnyaková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Marija Madžarević Serbia SRB SRB
3. kata female Biserka Radulović Montenegro MNE MNE
kata team male -9 years
1. kata team male -9 years Mladost Ivanic Grad (CRO) CRO CRO
2. kata team male -9 years Stenjevec (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team male -9 years KK Polet Zagreb (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team male -9 years KK Slavonski Brod (CRO) CRO CRO
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years Zagrebački Karate Savez (CRO) CRO CRO
2. kata team male -11 years KK Slavonski Brod (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team male -11 years ŠD Gorica (SLO) SLO SLO
3. kata team male -11 years Champion (CRO) CRO CRO
kata team female -9 years
1. kata team female -9 years KK Tigar Sisak (CRO) CRO CRO
2. kata team female -9 years Saniteks (BIH) BIH BIH
kata team female -11 years
1. kata team female -11 years Senshi KC (HUN) HUN HUN
2. kata team female -11 years KK Samobor Anindol (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team female -11 years KK Jastreb (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team female -11 years Saniteks (BIH) BIH BIH
kata team male 12-13 years
1. kata team male 12-13 years KK Polet Zagreb (CRO) CRO CRO
2. kata team male 12-13 years KK Jastreb (CRO) CRO CRO
kata team female 12-13 years
1. kata team female 12-13 years Vukovar 91 (CRO) CRO CRO
2. kata team female 12-13 years Vukovar 91 (CRO) CRO CRO
kata team male 14-15 years
1. kata team male 14-15 years KK Trbovlje (SLO) SLO SLO
2. kata team male 14-15 years KK Jastreb (CRO) CRO CRO
1. kata team male 14-15 years KK Samobor Anindol (CRO) CRO CRO
2. kata team male 14-15 years Lošinj (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team male 14-15 years KK Polet Zagreb (CRO) CRO CRO
3. kata team male 14-15 years Tiger Velenje (SLO) SLO SLO
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Lucijano Danić Karate Club Virovitica CRO CRO
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Stjepan Štimac Stijena CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Levente Kovacs Fighter club HUN HUN
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Aljož Sušić ŠD Gorica SLO SLO
kumite male -11 years -34kg
1. kumite male -11 years -34kg Darian Lisjak KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
2. kumite male -11 years -34kg Ivan Iharoš Karate Club Virovitica CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years -34kg Filip Habek Ivanec CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years -34kg Dino Povrženić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male -11 years -38kg
1. kumite male -11 years -38kg Mateo Šitum Susedgrad CRO CRO
2. kumite male -11 years -38kg Viktor Kovács Fighter club HUN HUN
3. kumite male -11 years -38kg Hamza Bečar Bushido Sarajevo BIH BIH
3. kumite male -11 years -38kg Ivan Stojov ŠD Gorica SLO SLO
kumite male -11 years -42kg
1. kumite male -11 years -42kg Samuel Michálek Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -11 years -42kg Patrik Šumandl Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite male -11 years -42kg Jakov Bunjevac Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years -42kg Domagoj Grgurić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male -11 years +42kg
1. kumite male -11 years +42kg Adam Buda Honing Fighter club HUN HUN
2. kumite male -11 years +42kg Enes Garibović Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years +42kg Nejc Bertoncelj Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite male -11 years +42kg Mirko Boltar Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite female -11 years -32kg
1. kumite female -11 years -32kg Jelena Bužanić KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
2. kumite female -11 years -32kg Irena Prga Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years -32kg Monika Berulec Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years -32kg Marija Čavka Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female -11 years -36kg
1. kumite female -11 years -36kg Tina Stegel Postojna SLO SLO
2. kumite female -11 years -36kg Tina Marić KK Neretva Mostar BIH BIH
3. kumite female -11 years -36kg Mirnesa Bektaš Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite female -11 years -36kg Irena Šimunović Stijena CRO CRO
kumite female -11 years -40kg
1. kumite female -11 years -40kg Ana Škunca Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female -11 years -40kg Nika Deša Kvarner Rijeka CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Ana Marija Barbara Forum CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Emina Smlatić Saniteks BIH BIH
kumite female -11 years +40kg
1. kumite female -11 years +40kg Stela Eleonora Soldat Medimurje CRO CRO
2. kumite female -11 years +40kg Lora Tušek Medimurje CRO CRO
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Dorina Erdélyi Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Jelena Tmušić KKK No-Kači Belgrade SRB SRB
kumite male 12-13 years -36kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -36kg Emir Čabaravdić Bushido Sarajevo BIH BIH
2. kumite male 12-13 years -36kg Arturs Keiselis Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
3. kumite male 12-13 years -36kg Amir Čabaravdić Bushido Sarajevo BIH BIH
3. kumite male 12-13 years -36kg Zrin Pezer KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
kumite male 12-13 years -41kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -41kg Leon Kovačić KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years -41kg Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -41kg Matija Bužanić KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -41kg Petar Lamešić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Nedim Varupa Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ivan Brkić Karate Club Virovitica CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Neven Kučan Samuraj CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Filip Španbauer Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite male 12-13 years -48kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -48kg Döme Szegedi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years -48kg Stefan Tmušić KKK No-Kači Belgrade SRB SRB
3. kumite male 12-13 years -48kg Jan Jurković Radenci SLO SLO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -48kg Ivan Perović Karate Club Virovitica CRO CRO
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Božo Logarušić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Emil Røper Larsen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Karlo Kevo Sokol Split CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Simon Klemenčić Radenci SLO SLO
kumite male 12-13 years -57kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -57kg Antun Vrbanek KK Kaplast Karlovac CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years -57kg Vanja Šarić Čakovec CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -57kg Patrik Kmet CBS Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -57kg Ivan Mišetić Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
kumite male 12-13 years +57kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +57kg Žan Luca Potočnik Radvanje SLO SLO
2. kumite male 12-13 years +57kg Mislav Tomić KK Tempo Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years +57kg Faris Čolić Bushido Sarajevo BIH BIH
3. kumite male 12-13 years +57kg Andreas Sirovica KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Amina Adilović Mladost Vitez BIH BIH
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Helena Martinović Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Vesna Gugić Mladost Vitez BIH BIH
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Ana Škunca Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Ivona Čavar Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Mirjana Banović Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Martina Tančak KK Bregana CRO CRO
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Helena Pintarić Medimurje CRO CRO
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Helena Stanić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Miroslava Kopúňová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Ela Poljak KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
kumite female 12-13 years -55kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -55kg Morena Marinčić Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
2. kumite female 12-13 years -55kg Michaela Ďurišová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -55kg Lucija Mlakar Oplotnica SLO SLO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -55kg Viktorija Solina Ivanec CRO CRO
kumite female 12-13 years +55kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +55kg Danka Zorić Zamet CRO CRO
2. kumite female 12-13 years +55kg Amina Halilović Bošnjak BIH BIH
3. kumite female 12-13 years +55kg Vanesa Elena Durdević Karate Club Virovitica CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years +55kg Rebeka Feher Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
kumite male 14-15 years -48kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -48kg Marijan Logarušić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male 14-15 years -48kg Tin Ciglar Student Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -48kg Marin Hrkać KK Neretva Mostar BIH BIH
3. kumite male 14-15 years -48kg Darijan Kolar Mladost Ivanić Grad CRO CRO
kumite male 14-15 years -53kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -53kg Dániel Jurca Fighter club HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -53kg Aljaž Vesenjak KK Trbovlje SLO SLO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -53kg Matija Barić KK Kaplast Karlovac CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -53kg Almin Salkić Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Nikola Horvat Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Mario Mufić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tomislav Celić KK Jastreb CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ajdin Čibo Bošnjak BIH BIH
kumite male 14-15 years -60kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Alexander Buda Höning Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Zoltán Köhegyi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Karlo Pejić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Antonio Tančak KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
kumite male 14-15 years -64kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -64kg Vladislavs Jaskuls Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 14-15 years -64kg Renato Brković KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -64kg Nikola Balaban Metal Opatija CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -64kg Renato Strišković Zamet CRO CRO
kumite male 14-15 years -69kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -69kg Ante Mrvičić B Biograd CRO CRO
2. kumite male 14-15 years -69kg Emir Begić Bushido Sarajevo BIH BIH
3. kumite male 14-15 years -69kg Emir Nagy Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -69kg Mario Slivar Lepoglava CRO CRO
kumite male 14-15 years +69kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +69kg Besnik Adović Montenegro MNE MNE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +69kg Nedim Zeljković Bushido Sarajevo BIH BIH
3. kumite male 14-15 years +69kg Filip Dmitrašinović Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years +69kg Tomislav Stojanović Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
kumite female 14-15 years -50kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -50kg Simona Lacová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -50kg Lucija Biško Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -50kg Ivana Čanadžija Mladost Ivanić Grad CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -50kg Eldina Maslo Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Tjaša Ristić Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Marija Sušac Hercegovina Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Selma Gurzaković Champion CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Violeta Szin Sanshmin HUN HUN
kumite female 14-15 years -60kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -60kg Patricia Tátošová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -60kg Ivana Tomašić Lika CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -60kg Sara Sirovica Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -60kg Xheneta Vučić Albulena MNE MNE
kumite female 14-15 years +60kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +60kg Eldina Čibo Bošnjak BIH BIH
2. kumite female 14-15 years +60kg Maja Kravaraščan Karate Club Virovitica CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years +60kg Barbora Kovalčíková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years +60kg Marta Zubović Opatija Tad Rijeka CRO CRO
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Kalvis Kalnins Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Haris Kovačević Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Rene Barak Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Mladen Čurić Serbia SRB SRB
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Nemanja Brašanac Montenegro MNE MNE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Marek Granát Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Mario Budimir Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Bakir Kečo Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jakub Nemček Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Balazs Bende Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Filip Grgurić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Vladimir Timotijević Serbia SRB SRB
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Haris Suljković Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Marino Grivičić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Peter Szomor Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Danilo Lučić Montenegro MNE MNE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Matej Tomazin Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Vladimir Mitić Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Mihajlo Vučić Serbia SRB SRB
kumite female 16-17 years -51kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Jelena Milivojčević Serbia SRB SRB
2. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Damira Bujan Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Ena Huskić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Maja Kolanović Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Sanja Cvrkota Serbia SRB SRB
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Ana Lenard Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Iva Magaš Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Marija Sušac Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Maja Lenard Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Szandra Metzger Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Magdaléna Scheryová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Ivona Tubić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Kalvis Kalnins Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Jozo Dabović Montenegro MNE MNE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Ismar Ćejvanović Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Nikola Horvat Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Jovan Radulović Montenegro MNE MNE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Peter Tropp Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Matija Blažičević Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Toni Hrkać Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Ruslan Sadikov Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Nikola Jovanović Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Marko Lučić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Aleš Mir Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Matija Matijevič Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Rene Pernuš Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Esmir Mušić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Roland Rajčany Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 18-20 years -80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Marko Miloš Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Filip Prešinský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Pero Vučić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Roberts Zeltins Latvia LAT LAT
kumite male 18-20 years +80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Elvir Mašović Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Nermin Sinanović Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Aleksandar Ivanović Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Marek Radúch Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Dragica Drapić Serbia SRB SRB
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Jovana Sujković Serbia & Montenegro SRB SRB
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Edina Catibušić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Fruzsina Lassingleitner Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Jelena Sujković Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Sara Cardin Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Ivana Goricaj Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Azra Saleš Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ivana Dučová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ema Aničić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Marivin Chiari Italy ITA ITA
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Tomislav Stepić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male -60kg Alen Mašić Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite male -60kg Mitja Pelcl Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Marko Lučić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male -67kg Peter Macko Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -67kg Damir Bander Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male -67kg Vojtěch Kočí Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Miloš Jovanović Serbia SRB SRB
2. kumite male -75kg Ruslan Sadikov Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male -75kg Mensur Cakić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male -75kg Neven Martić Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Vladimir Aleksić Serbia SRB SRB
2. kumite male -84kg Mario Vučić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -84kg Miroslav Maričević Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -84kg Miloš Vuković Serbia SRB SRB
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Almir Cecunjanin Montenegro MNE MNE
2. kumite male +84kg Vladan Rudić Vranić Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite male +84kg Kenan Alikadić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male +84kg Nemanja Jović Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Dajana Mršić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kumite female -50kg Una Selman Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite female -50kg Pavla Linhartová Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Jelena Kovačević Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female -55kg Katarina Strika Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite female -55kg Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -55kg Beatrix Tóth Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Ana Lenard Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female -61kg Petra Narandja Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -61kg Ivana Bebek Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -61kg Mirsada Suljkanović Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Petra Volf Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female -68kg Ana-Marija Čelan Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -68kg Azra Saleš Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -68kg Merima Softić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Dijana Saleš Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female +68kg Maša Martinović Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female +68kg Marivin Chiari Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite female +68kg Maja Janković Croatia CRO CRO

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2018 28.04.2018-29.04.2018
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2018 21.04.2018
Grand Prix Ostrava 2017 04.11.2017
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
31.10.2015-01.11.2015
16.05.2015
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print