KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Dutch Open 2010 - 13.03.2010 - 14.03.2010

City Rotterdam
Country Netherlands
Organizer KBN
Clubs on medal positions 31
Countries on medal positions 21
Classifications 120-80-40-20-10


Appraisal of tournament quality:
68.18%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 22x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Jonathan Mottram Ishinryu Barking ENG ENG
2. kata male Pasi Hirvonen Finland FIN FIN
3. kata male Jindřich Pilmann Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male Miroslav Sližik Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kata male Jan Urke Germany GER GER
7. kata male Thomas Kaserer Austria AUT AUT
7. kata male Roman Kubovič Slovakia SVK SVK
kata female
1. kata female Katarína Liptáková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female Nathalie Sousa Netherlands NED NED
3. kata female Ashleigh Kenny Sale Dojo) ENG ENG
3. kata female Katarína Longová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female Veronika Mišková Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kata female Denise Pawlowsky Germany GER GER
7. kata female Franziska Krieg Germany GER GER
7. kata female Laura Kvasnicová Slovakia SVK SVK
kata team male
1. kata team male Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata team male Austria AUT AUT
3. kata team male ONAKAI (IRE) IRE IRE
3. kata team male Accademia Arti Marzia (ITA) ITA ITA
5. kata team male Funakoshi (NED) NED NED
kata team female
1. kata team female Germany GER GER
2. kata team female Karate Club Metalurg (MKD) MKD MKD
3. kata team female VT Kempen (NED) NED NED
3. kata team female Funakoshi (NED) NED NED
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Kalvis Kalnins Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male -60kg Douglas Santos Brose Brazil BRA BRA
3. kumite male -60kg Alexander Heimann Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -60kg Montassar Tabben Tunisia TUN TUN
5. kumite male -60kg Oleksandr Khakhula Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -60kg Andrés Felip Rendón Llanos Colombia COL COL
7. kumite male -60kg Charafedinne Ebaihoubarka Sportschool Bushido NED NED
7. kumite male -60kg Kim-Nhat Pham Sportschool Venendaal NED NED
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Mohamed Amine Hasnaoui Tunisia TUN TUN
2. kumite male -67kg Jose Guillermo Ramirez Gutirrez Colombia COL COL
3. kumite male -67kg Logan Da Costa France LUX LUX
3. kumite male -67kg Stanislav Horuna Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -67kg Geoffrey Berens Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male -67kg Lyes Tidjani KC Colombes FRA FRA
7. kumite male -67kg Bejtush Fetija Switzerland SUI SUI
7. kumite male -67kg Thomas Kaserer Austria AUT AUT
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg René Smaal Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male -75kg Ivo Cvetkovski Karate Club Metalurg MKD MKD
3. kumite male -75kg Kalate Akolor Sweden SWE SWE
3. kumite male -75kg Nicoloz Tsurtsumia Oberberg Karate Gummersbach GER GER
5. kumite male -75kg Andreas Bachmann Germany GER GER
5. kumite male -75kg William Rollé AASS Karate FRA FRA
7. kumite male -75kg Vanja Gruevski Karate Club Metalurg MKD MKD
7. kumite male -75kg Murat Sahin Switzerland SUI SUI
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Klaudio Farmadín Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -84kg Ognen Gruevski Karate Club Metalurg MKD MKD
3. kumite male -84kg Christian Grüner Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -84kg Timothy Petersen Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male -84kg Mladen Gordic Serbia SRB SRB
5. kumite male -84kg Mohamed Hannachi Tunisia TUN TUN
7. kumite male -84kg Alfredo Mayorca Venezuela VEN VEN
7. kumite male -84kg Andrejs Ozerovs Latvia LAT LAT
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Dzmitry Hrachou Belarus BLR BLR
2. kumite male +84kg Zarko Arsovski Karate Club Makpetrol MKD MKD
3. kumite male +84kg Enrico Höhne Germany GER GER
3. kumite male +84kg Moreno Sheppard Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male +84kg Farouk Abdesellem France FRA FRA
5. kumite male +84kg Bram van den Broeck Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
7. kumite male +84kg Spase Ilievski Karate Club Metalurg MKD MKD
7. kumite male +84kg Alexander Subosic Sweden SWE SWE
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Aurelie Magnin Switzerland SUI SUI
2. kumite female -50kg Meri Radicevska Macedonia MKD MKD
3. kumite female -50kg Nour Bouaoun Tunisia TUN TUN
3. kumite female -50kg Desireé Christiansen Germany GER GER
5. kumite female -50kg Christina Hoffmann Heiligenwalder KC GER GER
5. kumite female -50kg Ann-Marie Nummila Finland FIN FIN
7. kumite female -50kg Bianca Ellensohn Austria AUT AUT
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Stella Maris Urango Martinez Colombia COL COL
2. kumite female -55kg Jana Bitsch Germany GER GER
3. kumite female -55kg Natasa Ilievska Karate Club Makpetrol MKD MKD
3. kumite female -55kg Beatrix Tóth Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female -55kg Dhouha Ben Othmen Tunisia TUN TUN
5. kumite female -55kg Vivienne Macchiarelli Full Karate Academie FRA FRA
7. kumite female -55kg Ceylan Söylemez Stichting Budo Kai Sei NED NED
7. kumite female -55kg Jana Vojtikevičová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Eva Medveďová Tulejová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -61kg Diana Schwab Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female -61kg Dagmara Kubinská Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -61kg Anjela Tazidinova KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
5. kumite female -61kg Rita Foppe Bunkai Haren GER GER
5. kumite female -61kg Stephanie Otten Belgium BEL BEL
7. kumite female -61kg Ruth Smyth ONAKAI IRE IRE
7. kumite female -61kg Lindsey Weerdenburg van Hellemond Sport NED NED
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Maria Weiß Germany GER GER
2. kumite female -68kg Bettina Süess Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female -68kg Lucia Langošová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -68kg Ivana Višňovská Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -68kg Hanina Berrouba Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite female -68kg Feten Issa Tunisia TUN TUN
7. kumite female -68kg Sina Selter Bunkai Haren GER GER
7. kumite female -68kg Amy Thomason New Zealand ENG ENG
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Vanesca Nortan Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female +68kg Jessica Cargill Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female +68kg Ivana Dučová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female +68kg Lene Vrijsen Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite female +68kg Annemiek Borsje Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite female +68kg Esther van Schaik Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite female +68kg Françoise Jeuris Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite female +68kg Szandra Metzger Hungary HUN HUN

Related contests:

Tournament Date
USA Open 2012 07.04.2012-08.04.2012
German Open 2011 24.09.2011-25.09.2011
USA Open 2011 23.04.2011-24.04.2011
Dutch Open 2011 05.03.2011-06.03.2011
USA Open 2010 02.04.2010-04.02.2010
Under 21 European Cup 2010 07.02.2010
Dutch Open 2009 07.03.2009-08.03.2009
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print