KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

German Open 2011 - 24.09.2011 - 25.09.2011

City Aschaffenburg
Country Germany
Organizer DKV
Competitors 438
Entries 449
Clubs 143
Countries 32
Clubs on medal positions 28
Countries on medal positions 14
Classifications 120-80-40-20-10


Appraisal of tournament quality:
75.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 8x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Timo Gießler KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
2. kata male Jan Urke Germany GER GER
3. kata male Vladimír Míček Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kata male Jindřich Pilmann SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male Marco Stoppa Karate Do Noventa ITA ITA
7. kata male Denis Kizilkaya TSV Binswangen GER GER
7. kata male Tobias Portugall GKD Dortmund GER GER
kata female
1. kata female Risa Tanaka Kokushikan University JPN JPN
2. kata female Thi Thu Ha Do Vietnam VIE VIE
3. kata female Maki Kamada Australia AUS AUS
3. kata female Miroslava Vašeková Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata female Sabine Schneider USV Erfurt GER GER
5. kata female Nathalie Sousa Netherlands NED NED
7. kata female Jasmine Bleul Germany GER GER
7. kata female Raquel van Galen Karateschool Hans van Galen NED NED
kata team male
1. kata team male KD Lich GER GER
2. kata team male Judokan Frankfurt (GER) GER GER
3. kata team male Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata team male Berliner Karate Verband (GER) GER GER
kata team female
1. kata team female Germany GER GER
2. kata team female Judokan Frankfurt (GER) GER GER
3. kata team female Judokan Frankfurt (GER) GER GER
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Douglas Santos Brose Brazil BRA BRA
2. kumite male -60kg Miguel Edgard Soffia Oviedo Chile CHL CHL
3. kumite male -60kg Sofiane Ainine Budokan Karate Orléan FRA FRA
3. kumite male -60kg Johan Lopes France FRA FRA
5. kumite male -60kg Alexander Heimann Germany GER GER
5. kumite male -60kg Raphael Piras Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite male -60kg Yannik Faes Karateschule Sursee SUI SUI
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Mathieu Cossou France FRA FRA
2. kumite male -67kg Christoph Genau Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
3. kumite male -67kg Thomas Olsen Australia AUS AUS
3. kumite male -67kg William Rollé France FRA FRA
5. kumite male -67kg Alexis Carrasco Australia AUS AUS
5. kumite male -67kg Apti Daudov KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
7. kumite male -67kg Jacob Balshoej Denmark DEN DEN
7. kumite male -67kg Patrick Urban Rot-Weiß Moisling GER GER
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg René Smaal Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male -75kg Davy Dona France FRA FRA
3. kumite male -75kg Noah Bitsch Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -75kg Kenji Grillon France FRA FRA
5. kumite male -75kg Johannes Krefting Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
5. kumite male -75kg Azdin Rghioui France FRA FRA
7. kumite male -75kg Bob Feidt Luxemburg LUX LUX
7. kumite male -75kg Jonas Martin Neuchâtel Karaté Do SUI SUI
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Cédric Sioussaran AASS Karate FRA FRA
2. kumite male -84kg Mickael Serfati France FRA FRA
3. kumite male -84kg Heinrich Leistenschneider Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -84kg Diego Davy Vandeschrick Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male -84kg Marko Miloš Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male -84kg Yoann Narou AASS Karate FRA FRA
7. kumite male -84kg Daniel Dutomadio Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite male -84kg Alonso Ludovic French Police Team FRA FRA
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Jonathan Horne Germany GER GER
2. kumite male +84kg Moreno Sheppard Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male +84kg Ibrahim Gary France FRA FRA
3. kumite male +84kg Michael Chantalou AASS Karate FRA FRA
5. kumite male +84kg Nadir Benaíssa France FRA FRA
5. kumite male +84kg Salim Bendiab France FRA FRA
7. kumite male +84kg Arik Amroun Norway NOR NOR
7. kumite male +84kg Felix Duttenhofer Germany GER GER
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Alexandra Recchia France FRA FRA
2. kumite female -50kg Betty Aquilina France FRA FRA
3. kumite female -50kg Selene Guglielmi Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite female -50kg Paula Andrea Ruz Colombia COL COL
5. kumite female -50kg Jessica Da Dalt Brazil BRA BRA
5. kumite female -50kg Katja Weser Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
7. kumite female -50kg Maria Alexiadis Australia AUS AUS
7. kumite female -50kg Ann-Marie Nummila Finland FIN FIN
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Stella Maris Urango Martinez Colombia COL COL
2. kumite female -55kg Aurelie Calizingoue France FRA FRA
3. kumite female -55kg Coline Pilloud Neuchâtel Karaté Do SUI SUI
3. kumite female -55kg Jessy Makarena Reyes Contreras Chile CHL CHL
5. kumite female -55kg Jacqueline Factos Henao Ecuador ECU ECU
5. kumite female -55kg Valeria Kumizaki Brazil BRA BRA
7. kumite female -55kg Bettina Alstadsæther Norway NOR NOR
7. kumite female -55kg Leticia Ferreira Luxemburg LUX LUX
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Kristina Mah Australia AUS AUS
2. kumite female -61kg Noemi Kornfeld Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female -61kg Lucille Breton France FRA FRA
3. kumite female -61kg Lolita Dona France FRA FRA
5. kumite female -61kg Alisa Buchinger Austria AUT AUT
5. kumite female -61kg Stephanie Harris Australia AUS AUS
7. kumite female -61kg Jennifer Gaubard Fonteney Karate Shotokan FRA FRA
7. kumite female -61kg Britt Hofman Choku Gym Zaandam NED NED
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Lucelia Ribeiro Brazil BRA BRA
2. kumite female -68kg Sonia Fromager France FRA FRA
3. kumite female -68kg Tiffany Fanjat France FRA FRA
3. kumite female -68kg Lydie Chantry KC De Condé FRA FRA
5. kumite female -68kg Hanina Berrouba Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite female -68kg Ines Brütscher Shogun Memmingen GER GER
7. kumite female -68kg Stephanie Kaup Austria AUT AUT
7. kumite female -68kg Bettina Süess Switzerland SUI SUI
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Nadege Ait Ibrahim France FRA FRA
2. kumite female +68kg Vanesca Nortan Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female +68kg Maša Martinović Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female +68kg Ciska van der Voort Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite female +68kg Annemiek Borsje Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite female +68kg Ruth Soufflet France FRA FRA
7. kumite female +68kg Rebecca Niggl KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
7. kumite female +68kg Michelle Wilson Australia AUS AUS

Related contests:

Tournament Date
USA Open 2012 07.04.2012-08.04.2012
USA Open 2011 23.04.2011-24.04.2011
Dutch Open 2011 05.03.2011-06.03.2011
USA Open 2010 02.04.2010-04.02.2010
Dutch Open 2010 13.03.2010-14.03.2010
Under 21 European Cup 2010 07.02.2010
Dutch Open 2009 07.03.2009-08.03.2009
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print