KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2022 - 23.04.2022 - 24.04.2022

City Hradec Králové
Country Czech republic
Organizer SK Karate Spartak HK
Clubs 30
Countries 1
Clubs on medal positions 27
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 21-14-7-6-5-4-3-2-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
79.17%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 12x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Pavel Krám SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -9 years Viktor Polok SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Matyáš Lužný KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Štěpán Kotala SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Tomáš Fico SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
4. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Jaromír Košťál SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Teodor Hlaváč SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
6. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Maxmilián Kočí SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Denis Arleth SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Max Menčík SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 10-11 years Daniel Bui Karate ToJo CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years Jonáš-kašpar Rosa SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
4. kata male 10-11 years Denis Hanzlík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years David Krám SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
6. kata male 10-11 years Pavel Krám SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Tobiáš Zalabák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu
1. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Matyáš Lužný KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Štěpán Kotala SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Jakub Exner SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
4. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Jaromír Košťál SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Denis Arleth SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Teodor Hlaváč SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Tomáš Fico SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Maxmilián Kočí SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Filip Vích SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Lucie Melicharová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
2. kata female -9 years Nina Kandalíková SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Karolína Konopčíková KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Markéta Matoulková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Amálie Pallová SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Kristýna Keprtová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 10-11 years Elen Hojgrová SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Lucie Kellerová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
4. kata female 10-11 years Emma Kavalcová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Anna Kučerová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Kristýna Vaňhová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Nina Kandalíková SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Lucie Olejníková SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu
1. kata female 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Julie Pallová SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Markéta Matoulková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Kristýna Lukešová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
4. kata female 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Barbora Pavlíková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Amálie Pallová SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
6. kata female 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Amélie Bulušková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Klára Havlasová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Jakub Exner SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Zdeněk Romportl SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Filip Vích SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
4. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Vojtěch Lužný KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years František Rozner Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Jan Jaroš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Leonard Ondovčák TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE CZE
4. kata male 12-13 years Andrej Svoboda SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Jan Kahl SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Kryštof Kandalík SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Brixi SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Filip Lajtkep Karate ToJo CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Max Menčík SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Ondřej Sobek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
11. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Rovenský SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 12-13 years Petr Dopita SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
13. kata male 12-13 years Denis Hanzlík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 12-13 years Matyáš Konopčík KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 12-13 years Samuel Košnar SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 12-13 years David Krám SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Kuchař Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 12-13 years Marcelo-alejandro Portillo-abad SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 12-13 years Jonáš-kašpar Rosa SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Votýpka SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 12-13 years Tobiáš Zalabák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Julie Pallová SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Viktorie Váňová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Tereza Kotalová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
4. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Klára Havlasová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Amélie Bulušková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Barbora Pavlíková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Ela Abrahamová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Kristýna Lukešová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Mariia Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Adina Matoulková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Kristýna Keprtová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
4. kata female 12-13 years Natálie Kellerová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Chaloupková Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Mia Prátová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Elen Hojgrová SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Olejníková SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Zuzana Tomanová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Tomíčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
13. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Kellerová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata female 12-13 years Valérie Londýnová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata female 12-13 years Daniela Londýnová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata female 12-13 years Izabela Place Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
13. kata female 12-13 years Stella Prátová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Jan Bárta Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Tomáš Kučera SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Burián Karate ToJo CZE CZE
4. kata male 14-15 years Matyáš Konopčík KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Hanzlík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Jaroš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Petr Bartoň SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Josef Dočkal Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Rudolf Haviger SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Max Herian Nagai-Michi o.s. CZE CZE
11. kata male 14-15 years Filip Beránek KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
11. kata male 14-15 years Jan Jaroš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
11. kata male 14-15 years Tomáš Slabý KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 14-15 years Ondra Bang-pham Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Dočkal Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 14-15 years Kryštof Kandalík SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 14-15 years Tomáš Kuchař Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 14-15 years Kamil Kuchař Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Kurka SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 14-15 years Tomáš Matulka Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
13. kata male 14-15 years Leonard Ondovčák TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 14-15 years Kryštof Petržílek SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Sobek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 14-15 years Andrej Svoboda SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Tichý Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 14-15 years Matyáš Zalabák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Kristýna Suchyňová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Elen Menčíková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Tereza Sirová HPZ Karate CZE CZE
4. kata female 14-15 years Žaneta Konvalinová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Stella Prátová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Natálie Štenclová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Sylva Havlíčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Adina Matoulková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Martina Rajnochová GRYF z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Tereza Rumíšková Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
11. kata female 14-15 years Agáta Julinová SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
11. kata female 14-15 years Natálie Kellerová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata female 14-15 years Eliška Chaloupková Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata female 14-15 years Daniela Kulhánková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata female 14-15 years Barbora Kuxová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata female 14-15 years Valérie Londýnová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata female 14-15 years Daniela Londýnová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata female 14-15 years Barbora Masařová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata female 14-15 years Michaela Pokladníková KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata female 14-15 years Natálie Pokorná KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata female 14-15 years Hana Suchyňová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata female 14-15 years Anetta Svánovská KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata female 14-15 years Johana Weberová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Josef Dočkal Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Slabý KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Jindra HANAKAI z.s. CZE CZE
4. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Burián Karate ToJo CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Max Herian Nagai-Michi o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Matulka Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Rudolf Haviger SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Jiří Jaroš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Kužela SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Pazdera SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
11. kata male 16-17 years Lukáš Rajnoch GRYF z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 16-17 years Ondra Bang-pham Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Dočkal Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Hanzlík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 16-17 years Kamil Kuchař Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Kurka SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Novotný SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 16-17 years Vojtěch Rendl SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Tichý Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata male 16-17 years Matyáš Zalabák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Beata Reguliová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Elen Menčíková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Tereza Sirová HPZ Karate CZE CZE
4. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Ježková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Kateřina Heřmanová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Kristýna Suchyňová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Anna Kolářová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Daniela Kulhánková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Nikol Šídová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Natálie Štenclová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata female 16-17 years Agáta Julinová SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata female 16-17 years Žaneta Konvalinová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
13. kata female 16-17 years Karolína Marková HPZ Karate CZE CZE
13. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Masařová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata female 16-17 years Lucie Musilová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
13. kata female 16-17 years Michaela Pokladníková KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata female 16-17 years Tereza Rumíšková Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata female 16-17 years Anetta Svánovská KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata female 16-17 years Eliška Štarmannová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
kata male 18-19 years
1. kata male 18-19 years Lukáš Rajnoch GRYF z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-19 years David Herian Nagai-Michi o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-19 years Tomáš Novotný SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
4. kata male 18-19 years Martin Přech SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-19 years Jiří Krejcar SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-19 years Ondřej Pazdera SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 18-19 years Michal Dvořák SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 18-19 years Tomáš Kužela SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 18-19 years Ondřej Michalčík SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 18-19 years
1. kata female 18-19 years Beata Reguliová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-19 years Aneta Zítková SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-19 years Emma Kušková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
4. kata female 18-19 years Michaela Soukupová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
5. kata female 18-19 years Barbora Ježková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
6. kata female 18-19 years Kristýna Filipová SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
kata men
1. kata men Tomáš Hána HANAKAI z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata men Daniel Beneš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
3. kata men David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
4. kata men Filip Solař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata men David Herian Nagai-Michi o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata men Martin Přech SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata men Jiří Boháč SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata men Michal Dvořák SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata men Jiří Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata men Lukáš Honc SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata men Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata women
1. kata women Sabina Křížová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata women Kristína Tesařová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata women Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
4. kata women Božena Pavlasová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata women Miroslava Schubertová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata women Andrea Žáková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata women Michaela Soukupová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
7. kata women Aneta Zítková SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
13. kata women Kristýna Filipová SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male Masters U50
1. kata male Masters U50 Vít Štencel KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Masters U50 Tomáš Hořejší Karate ToJo CZE CZE
3. kata male Masters U50 Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
4. kata male Masters U50 Martin Suchyňa KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
Kata Men Masters U60
1. Kata Men Masters U60 Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. Kata Men Masters U60 Petr Jůza Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
3. Kata Men Masters U60 Martin Suchyňa KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
4. Kata Men Masters U60 Tomáš Gabriel KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
kata male Masters 60+
1. kata male Masters 60+ Miroslav Sobek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Masters 60+ Jan Gibas SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
3. kata male Masters 60+ Jan Jurásek Hei Jo Shin Kai Shotokan Karate-dó Ostrava CZE CZE
kata Masters female U50
1. kata Masters female U50 Božena Pavlasová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata Masters female U50 Iva Nováková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
4. kata team male -13 years SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kata team male -13 years SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE CZE
6. kata team male -13 years SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
7. kata team male -13 years SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years SKBU Hostivař CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years Karate Team Bohunice CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE CZE
4. kata team female -13 years Karate Team Bohunice CZE CZE
5. kata team female -13 years SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kata team male 14-17 years SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE CZE
3. kata team male 14-17 years KODOKAI BRNO CZE CZE
4. kata team male 14-17 years SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years Karate Team Bohunice CZE CZE
2. kata team female 14-17 years KODOKAI BRNO CZE CZE
3. kata team female 14-17 years SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
4. kata team female 14-17 years KODOKAI BRNO CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male SK Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
2. kata team male SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE CZE
kata team female
1. kata team female SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kata team female SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE CZE
kata team Masters
1. kata team Masters Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata team Masters KODOKAI BRNO CZE CZE
KUMITE
Gohon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (do 7.kyu)
1. Gohon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (do 7.kyu) Štěpán Kotala SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. Gohon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (do 7.kyu) Karolína Konopčíková KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
3. Gohon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (do 7.kyu) Jaromír Košťál SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. Gohon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (do 7.kyu) Markéta Matoulková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. Gohon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (do 7.kyu) Tomáš Fico SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
5. Gohon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (do 7.kyu) Maxmilián Kočí SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
7. Gohon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (do 7.kyu) Denis Arleth SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
7. Gohon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (do 7.kyu) Teodor Hlaváč SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
7. Gohon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (do 7.kyu) Amálie Pallová SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
13. Gohon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (do 7.kyu) Matyáš Lužný KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
Sanbon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (od 6.kyu)
1. Sanbon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (od 6.kyu) Pavel Krám SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. Sanbon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (od 6.kyu) Viktor Polok SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
3. Sanbon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (od 6.kyu) Nina Kandalíková SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
sanbon kumite žactvo 10-11 let do 7.kyu
1. sanbon kumite žactvo 10-11 let do 7.kyu Jakub Exner SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. sanbon kumite žactvo 10-11 let do 7.kyu Filip Vích SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. sanbon kumite žactvo 10-11 let do 7.kyu Jaromír Košťál SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. sanbon kumite žactvo 10-11 let do 7.kyu Štěpán Kotala SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. sanbon kumite žactvo 10-11 let do 7.kyu Tomáš Fico SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
5. sanbon kumite žactvo 10-11 let do 7.kyu Markéta Matoulková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. sanbon kumite žactvo 10-11 let do 7.kyu Maxmilián Kočí SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
7. sanbon kumite žactvo 10-11 let do 7.kyu Julie Pallová SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
Sanbon kumite st. žactvo (do 7.kyu)
1. Sanbon kumite st. žactvo (do 7.kyu) Jakub Exner SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. Sanbon kumite st. žactvo (do 7.kyu) Filip Vích SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. Sanbon kumite st. žactvo (do 7.kyu) Tereza Kotalová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. Sanbon kumite st. žactvo (do 7.kyu) Vojtěch Lužný KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
5. Sanbon kumite st. žactvo (do 7.kyu) Zdeněk Romportl SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. Sanbon kumite st. žactvo (do 7.kyu) Viktorie Váňová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
7. Sanbon kumite st. žactvo (do 7.kyu) Ela Abrahamová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. Sanbon kumite st. žactvo (do 7.kyu) Julie Pallová SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
kihon ippon kumite ml. žáci 10-11 od 6.kyu
1. kihon ippon kumite ml. žáci 10-11 od 6.kyu Jonáš-kašpar Rosa SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kihon ippon kumite ml. žáci 10-11 od 6.kyu Denis Hanzlík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kihon ippon kumite ml. žáci 10-11 od 6.kyu Daniel Bui Karate ToJo CZE CZE
3. kihon ippon kumite ml. žáci 10-11 od 6.kyu Pavel Krám SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kihon ippon kumite ml. žáci 10-11 od 6.kyu David Krám SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kihon ippon kumite ml. žáci 10-11 od 6.kyu Tobiáš Zalabák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kihon ippon kumite ml. žákyně 10-11 od 6.kyu
1. kihon ippon kumite ml. žákyně 10-11 od 6.kyu Nina Kandalíková SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kihon ippon kumite ml. žákyně 10-11 od 6.kyu Lucie Olejníková SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kihon ippon kumite ml. žákyně 10-11 od 6.kyu Lucie Kellerová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
Kihon Ippon kumite st. žáci 12-13 (od 6.kyu)
1. Kihon Ippon kumite st. žáci 12-13 (od 6.kyu) Matyáš Konopčík KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
2. Kihon Ippon kumite st. žáci 12-13 (od 6.kyu) Denis Hanzlík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. Kihon Ippon kumite st. žáci 12-13 (od 6.kyu) Kryštof Kandalík SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
3. Kihon Ippon kumite st. žáci 12-13 (od 6.kyu) Leonard Ondovčák TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE CZE
5. Kihon Ippon kumite st. žáci 12-13 (od 6.kyu) Filip Lajtkep Karate ToJo CZE CZE
5. Kihon Ippon kumite st. žáci 12-13 (od 6.kyu) Jonáš-kašpar Rosa SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
7. Kihon Ippon kumite st. žáci 12-13 (od 6.kyu) Jan Kahl SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. Kihon Ippon kumite st. žáci 12-13 (od 6.kyu) Samuel Košnar SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. Kihon Ippon kumite st. žáci 12-13 (od 6.kyu) Marcelo-alejandro Portillo-abad SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. Kihon Ippon kumite st. žáci 12-13 (od 6.kyu) Tobiáš Zalabák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
13. Kihon Ippon kumite st. žáci 12-13 (od 6.kyu) Jan Jaroš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
13. Kihon Ippon kumite st. žáci 12-13 (od 6.kyu) David Krám SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
13. Kihon Ippon kumite st. žáci 12-13 (od 6.kyu) Lukáš Votýpka SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
Kihon Ippon kumite st. žákyně 12-13 (od 6.kyu)
1. Kihon Ippon kumite st. žákyně 12-13 (od 6.kyu) Natálie Kellerová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
2. Kihon Ippon kumite st. žákyně 12-13 (od 6.kyu) Adina Matoulková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. Kihon Ippon kumite st. žákyně 12-13 (od 6.kyu) Mariia Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE CZE
3. Kihon Ippon kumite st. žákyně 12-13 (od 6.kyu) Lucie Olejníková SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
5. Kihon Ippon kumite st. žákyně 12-13 (od 6.kyu) Lucie Kellerová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenci
1. Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenci Jiří Jaroš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenci Tomáš Slabý KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
3. Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenci Rudolf Haviger SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenci Jan Jaroš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenci Kryštof Kandalík SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
5. Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenci Leonard Ondovčák TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE CZE
7. Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenci Jakub Hanzlík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenci Max Herian Nagai-Michi o.s. CZE CZE
7. Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenci Matyáš Zalabák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
13. Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenci Filip Beránek KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
13. Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenci Matyáš Konopčík KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
13. Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenci Jakub Kurka SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenky
1. Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenky Natálie Kellerová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
2. Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenky Kristýna Suchyňová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
3. Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenky Daniela Kulhánková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenky Anetta Svánovská KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
5. Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenky Barbora Kuxová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
5. Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenky Adina Matoulková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenky Michaela Pokladníková KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
Džiu Ippon kumite junioři
1. Džiu Ippon kumite junioři Lukáš Rajnoch GRYF z.s. CZE CZE
2. Džiu Ippon kumite junioři Matyáš Zalabák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. Džiu Ippon kumite junioři Jiří Jaroš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. Džiu Ippon kumite junioři Jakub Kurka SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. Džiu Ippon kumite junioři Jakub Hanzlík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
Džiu Ippon kumite juniorky
1. Džiu Ippon kumite juniorky Anna Kolářová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. Džiu Ippon kumite juniorky Daniela Kulhánková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
Džiu Ippon kumite muži U20
1. Džiu Ippon kumite muži U20 David Herian Nagai-Michi o.s. CZE CZE
2. Džiu Ippon kumite muži U20 Lukáš Rajnoch GRYF z.s. CZE CZE
Džiu Ippon kumite ženy U20
1. Džiu Ippon kumite ženy U20 Anna Kolářová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. Džiu Ippon kumite ženy U20 Barbora Ježková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 7-9 years +30kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years +30kg Viktor Polok SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Jaroslav Olejník SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Jonáš-kašpar Rosa SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Tobiáš Zalabák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years +35kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years +35kg Viktor Polok SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years +35kg Denis Hanzlík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 7-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Nina Kandalíková SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Lucie Melicharová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
kumite female 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Lucie Olejníková SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Kristýna Keprtová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Elen Hojgrová SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Nina Kandalíková SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 10-11 years +35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Sára Vrzalová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Anna Kučerová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Emma Kavalcová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Lucie Kellerová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Jaroš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jaroslav Olejník SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Daniel Brixi SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Denis Hanzlík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Petr Dopita SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Andrej Svoboda SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Kryštof Kandalík SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Matěj Rovenský SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Marcelo-alejandro Portillo-abad SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Tomáš Kuchař Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Ondřej Sobek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Daniela Londýnová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Vendula Klimešová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Lucie Kellerová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Lucie Olejníková SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Eliška Chaloupková Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Mia Prátová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Zuzana Tomanová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Adina Matoulková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Veronika Tomíčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Natálie Kellerová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Valérie Londýnová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Vanesa Blažková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Valerie Kuchařová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Mariia Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -60kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Kryštof Petržílek SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Tomáš Kučera SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Petr Bartoň SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Matěj Rovenský SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Jan Jaroš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Jiří Jaroš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Kryštof Kandalík SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Andrej Svoboda SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
13. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Vojtěch Dušek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +60kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Josef Dočkal Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Tomáš Slabý KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Jakub Dočkal Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Jakub Hanzlík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Jakub Kurka SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Ondřej Sobek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Erik Kubíni MASADA Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Tomáš Kuchař Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Tomáš Matulka Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
13. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Ondřej Tichý Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Sylva Havlíčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Valérie Londýnová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Natálie Kellerová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Tereza Rumíšková Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Eliška Chaloupková Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Daniela Londýnová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Valerie Kuchařová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Barbora Masařová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Johana Weberová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Adéla Znamenáčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Natálie Pokorná KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Adéla Blažková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Vanesa Blažková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Adina Matoulková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Michaela Pokladníková KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Anetta Svánovská KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Marek Šedivý SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Tomáš Jindra HANAKAI z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Kryštof Petržílek SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Vojtěch Vašák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jakub Kurka SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Tomáš Kužela SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Petr Bartoň SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Vojtěch Dušek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jiří Jaroš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +65kg Leoš Vedral SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +65kg Jakub Dočkal Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +65kg Josef Dočkal Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +65kg Ondřej Pazdera SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +65kg Erik Kubíni MASADA Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +65kg Vojtěch Rendl SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years +65kg Jakub Hanzlík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years +65kg Tomáš Slabý KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -55kg Nikol Šídová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -55kg Lucie Musilová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -55kg Barbora Masařová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +55kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg Beata Reguliová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg Adéla Znamenáčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg Karolína Marková HPZ Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg Eliška Štarmannová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg Kateřina Heřmanová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg Natálie Pokorná KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg Adéla Blažková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg Anetta Svánovská KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
13. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg Michaela Pokladníková KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-19 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-19 years -70kg Jiří Krejcar SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-19 years -70kg Ondřej Pazdera SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-19 years -70kg Bohuslav Dušek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-19 years -70kg Michal Dvořák SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-19 years -70kg Jakub Koštěl SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-19 years -70kg Leoš Vedral SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 18-19 years -70kg Ondřej Michalčík SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 18-19 years -70kg Tomáš Novotný SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 18-19 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-19 years -60kg Beata Reguliová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-19 years -60kg Aneta Zítková SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-19 years -60kg Karolína Marková HPZ Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-19 years -60kg Nikol Šídová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
kumite female 18-19 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-19 years +60kg Magdalena Žůček SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-19 years +60kg Michaela Soukupová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Jiří Krejcar SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -65kg Vojtěch Vašák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Marek Šedivý SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Martin Hána HANAKAI z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Bohuslav Dušek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Filip Solař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Jakub Koštěl SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male +75kg
1. kumite male +75kg Tomáš Pleva Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male +75kg Jiří Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +75kg Jiří Boháč SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +75kg Matyáš Soukup SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
5. kumite male +75kg Lukáš Honc SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Kristína Tesařová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Aneta Zítková SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Andrea Žáková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Magdalena Žůček SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Miroslava Schubertová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Michaela Soukupová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
5. kumite female +60kg Victoria Wachowska SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite Masters men U50
1. kumite Masters men U50 Michal Kyncl Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite Masters men U50 Vít Štencel KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
kumite team male 14-15 years
1. kumite team male 14-15 years Karate Team Bohunice CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 14-15 years SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 14-15 years SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE CZE
kumite team female 14-15 years
1. kumite team female 14-15 years KODOKAI BRNO CZE CZE
2. kumite team female 14-15 years Karate Team Bohunice CZE CZE
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Karate Team Bohunice CZE CZE
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male KK Odry CZE CZE
2. kumite team male SK Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite team male SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE CZE
kumite team female
1. kumite team female SK Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team female SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE CZE
3. kumite team female SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
Kumite Men Masters U60
1. Kumite Men Masters U60 Michal Kyncl Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. Kumite Men Masters U60 Tomáš Gabriel KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
3. Kumite Men Masters U60 Jan Jurásek Hei Jo Shin Kai Shotokan Karate-dó Ostrava CZE CZE
3. Kumite Men Masters U60 Elemír Kubíni MASADA Praha CZE CZE
kumite men Masters 60+
1. kumite men Masters 60+ Jan Jurásek Hei Jo Shin Kai Shotokan Karate-dó Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite men Masters 60+ Elemír Kubíni MASADA Praha CZE CZE
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print