KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

European Championship SKIEF 2017 - 19.05.2017 - 21.05.2017

City Hradec Králové
Country Czech republic
Organizer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové
Clubs on medal positions 22
Countries on medal positions 20
Classifications 300-200-100-50-25


Appraisal of tournament quality:
100.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 8x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Ivan Timofeev SKIF Russia RUS RUS
2. kata male 10-11 years Maxim Boldysh Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. kata male 10-11 years Artem Ivshin SKIF Russia RUS RUS
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Luca Preda SKIF Romania ROM ROM
2. kata male 12-13 years Andrey Novikov SKIF Russia RUS RUS
3. kata male 12-13 years Ivan Bilyi Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Dominika Kovács SKI Hungary HUN HUN
2. kata female 12-13 years Aleksandra Zamiatina SKIF Russia RUS RUS
3. kata female 12-13 years Maria Marian SKIF Romania ROM ROM
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Daniel Brejcha SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Guy Scherer S.K.I. Israel ISR ISR
3. kata male 14-15 years Igor Okhman SKIF Russia RUS RUS
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Rafaela Lopes SKI Portugal POR POR
2. kata female 14-15 years Andreia Rodrigues SKI Portugal POR POR
3. kata female 14-15 years Karin Podboršek SKIF Slovenia SLO SLO
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Oded Be'erri S.K.I. Israel ISR ISR
2. kata male 16-17 years Riccardo Carlino SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. kata male 16-17 years Mauricio Domingues SKI Portugal POR POR
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Pi Bräunlich SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata female 16-17 years Lea Eidnes Pedersen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 16-17 years Mathilde Fuglsang SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
kata male 18-19 years
1. kata male 18-19 years Lorenzo Terzano SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kata male 18-19 years Aimé Adam SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
3. kata male 18-19 years Alessandro Di Bono SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
kata female 18-19 years
1. kata female 18-19 years Sabina Křížová SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-19 years Anne Petersen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 18-19 years Vera Berchtold SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
kata men
1. kata men Lars Henriksen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata men Volodymyr Prokopiv Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. kata men Nguyen Thanh Tung SKI Hungary HUN HUN
kata women
1. kata women Yanuka Moniaga SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
2. kata women Giulia Buffo SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. kata women Irena Cekic SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
kata male Masters U50
1. kata male Masters U50 Thomas Jersbil SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata male Masters U50 Roberto Zagaria SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. kata male Masters U50 Martin O'Keeffe SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
Kata Men Masters U60
1. Kata Men Masters U60 Ray Payne SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
2. Kata Men Masters U60 Marco Langiu SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
3. Kata Men Masters U60 Mladen Vrtarić SKIF Slovenia SLO SLO
kata Masters female 45+
1. kata Masters female 45+ Peggy De Block SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
2. kata Masters female 45+ Karen Sargent SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. kata Masters female 45+ Claudia Jorio SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
kata team male 15-17 years
1. kata team male 15-17 years S.K.I. Israel ISR ISR
2. kata team male 15-17 years SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kata team male 15-17 years SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
kata team female 15-17 years
1. kata team female 15-17 years SKI Portugal POR POR
2. kata team female 15-17 years SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. kata team female 15-17 years SKI Hungary HUN HUN
kata team male
1. kata team male SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kata team male SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kata team male SKIF Russia RUS RUS
kata team female
1. kata team female SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kata team female SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
3. kata team female SKI Austrian Federation AUT AUT
kata team male masters
1. kata team male masters SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kata team male masters SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
3. kata team male masters SKIF Ukraine UKR UKR
kata team female masters
1. kata team female masters SKI Hungary HUN HUN
2. kata team female masters SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. kata team female masters SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years OPEN
1. kumite male -12 years OPEN Ilia Bobryshev SKIF Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite male -12 years OPEN Adam Nejedlý SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years OPEN Taras Haienko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
kumite female -12 years OPEN
1. kumite female -12 years OPEN Lili Loyal SKI Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female -12 years OPEN Ma'ayan De Levy S.K.I. Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite female -12 years OPEN Veronika Mokrii Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
kumite male 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Nikita Ilyichev SKIF Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Batić Naser SKIF Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Yegor Danylenko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
kumite female 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Dalma Jakubovics SKI Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Barbora Kratochvílová SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Karina Meshalkina SKIF Russia RUS RUS
kumite male 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Evangelos Seremetakis SKIF Greece GRE GRE
2. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Elisei Lazarev SKIF Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Adam Sheehan SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
kumite female 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Boglárka Bihary SKI Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Eliana Dias SKI Portugal POR POR
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Kristýna Vavrušková SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Daniel Stauning SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Laurentiu Vlad SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Denis Iovescu SKIF Romania ROM ROM
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Gali Horev S.K.I. Israel ISR ISR
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Alexandra Streza SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Alice Anderlová SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
kumite male 18-19 years OPEN
1. kumite male 18-19 years OPEN Harald Mørch SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male 18-19 years OPEN Žan Podboršek SKIF Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite male 18-19 years OPEN Vladyslav Nagirnyi Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
kumite female 18-19 years OPEN
1. kumite female 18-19 years OPEN Patricia Lopes SKI Portugal POR POR
2. kumite female 18-19 years OPEN Barbora Bukáčková SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-19 years OPEN Francesca Rinaudo SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Victor Jay SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male -65kg José Fernandes SKI Portugal POR POR
3. kumite male -65kg Lars Henriksen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Ruslan Sadykov Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. kumite male -75kg Marcus Nymand SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male -75kg Davide Verderame SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
kumite male +75kg
1. kumite male +75kg Sonny Roberts SKI-GB GRB GRB
2. kumite male +75kg Paul Huglo SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite male +75kg Gerardino Cappuccio SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Daphnè Rebolho SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite female -60kg Yuliya Baranova Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. kumite female -60kg Elpida Christodoulou SKIF Greece GRE GRE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Radka Tesařová SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Giulia Buffo SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite female +60kg Ganna Iastrebova Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite Masters men U50
1. kumite Masters men U50 Roberto Zagaria SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite Masters men U50 Massimiliano Mudanò SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite Masters men U50 Mads Kold SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
kumite Masters women U50
1. kumite Masters women U50 Anja Nøddebo Jensen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite Masters women U50 Karen Sargent SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. kumite Masters women U50 Jana Lilienthal SKI Deutschland GER GER
kumite team male 15-17 let
1. kumite team male 15-17 let SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite team male 15-17 let SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite team male 15-17 let SKIF Greece GRE GRE
kumite team female 15-17 years
1. kumite team female 15-17 years SKI Portugal POR POR
2. kumite team female 15-17 years SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kumite team female 15-17 years SKIF Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite team male
1. kumite team male SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite team male SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite team male SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
kumite team female
1. kumite team female SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
2. kumite team female SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
3. kumite team female SKIF Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite team Masters men
1. kumite team Masters men SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite team Masters men SKIF Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite team Masters men SKI-GB GRB GRB
Kata Girls U12
1. Kata Girls U12 Veronika Mokrii Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. Kata Girls U12 Bojána Hecker SKI Hungary HUN HUN
3. Kata Girls U12 Ma'ayan De Levy S.K.I. Israel ISR ISR
Kata Men Masters U45
1. Kata Men Masters U45 Magnus Holde-Bygvraa SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. Kata Men Masters U45 Andrea Volterrani SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. Kata Men Masters U45 Andreas Brodinger SKI Austrian Federation AUT AUT
Kata Women Masters U45
1. Kata Women Masters U45 Anna Barilli SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
2. Kata Women Masters U45 Mateja Breznik SKIF Slovenia SLO SLO
3. Kata Women Masters U45 Alessandro Pregnolato SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
Kata Men Masters U55
1. Kata Men Masters U55 Jinnah Shahnawaz SKIF Sweden SWE SWE
2. Kata Men Masters U55 Yuriy Yaremchuk Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. Kata Men Masters U55 Pasqualino Mura SKI-GB GRB GRB
Kata Women Masters U55
1. Kata Women Masters U55 Mara Bergantin SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. Kata Women Masters U55 Niurka Popa Carrazzana SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. Kata Women Masters U55 Nicoletta Soldani SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
Kata Men Masters U65
1. Kata Men Masters U65 Philip McCarthy SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
2. Kata Men Masters U65 Domencio Ruta SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. Kata Men Masters U65 Aldo Milazzo SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
Kata Women Masters U65
1. Kata Women Masters U65 Ioulia Lionti SKIF Greece GRE GRE
2. Kata Women Masters U65 Anne Kjøng SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. Kata Women Masters U65 Lucie Marsh SKKIF UK GRB GRB
Kata Men Masters 65+
1. Kata Men Masters 65+ Tiziano Monti SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. Kata Men Masters 65+ Pablo Mobèche SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
3. Kata Men Masters 65+ György Fridrich SKI Hungary HUN HUN
Kumite Men Masters U45
1. Kumite Men Masters U45 Dennis Kjøng SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. Kumite Men Masters U45 Olcay Kucukates SKIF Turkey TUR TUR
3. Kumite Men Masters U45 Robert Nettmann SKI Poland POL POL
Kumite Women Masters U45
1. Kumite Women Masters U45 Winnie Søndergaard SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. Kumite Women Masters U45 Yvonne Cashman SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. Kumite Women Masters U45 Szilvia Tranger SKI Hungary HUN HUN
Kumite Men Masters U55
1. Kumite Men Masters U55 Eric McCarthy SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
2. Kumite Men Masters U55 Yuriy Yaremchuk Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. Kumite Men Masters U55 Pasqualino Mura SKI-GB GRB GRB
Kumite Men Masters U60
1. Kumite Men Masters U60 Mladen Vrtarić SKIF Slovenia SLO SLO
2. Kumite Men Masters U60 Antonio Zipoli SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. Kumite Men Masters U60 Pino Verderame SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
Kumite Women Masters U60
1. Kumite Women Masters U60 Niurka Popa Carrazzana SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. Kumite Women Masters U60 Nicoletta Soldani SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. Kumite Women Masters U60 Lucie Marsh SKKIF UK GRB GRB
Kumite Men Masters U65
1. Kumite Men Masters U65 Philip Alcock SKI-GB GRB GRB
2. Kumite Men Masters U65 Paul Mead SKI-GB GRB GRB
3. Kumite Men Masters U65 Philip McCarthy SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
Kumite Men Masters 65+
1. Kumite Men Masters 65+ Allan Rønne SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. Kumite Men Masters 65+ Vasyl Chabanov Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. Kumite Men Masters 65+ Tony Atherden SKKIF UK GRB GRB
Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku U100
1. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku U100 SKI Hungary HUN HUN
2. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku U100 SKIF Slovenia SLO SLO
3. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku U100 SKI Hungary HUN HUN
Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku 100+
1. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku 100+ SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
2. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku 100+ SKI Hungary HUN HUN
3. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku 100+ SKIF Russia RUS RUS
Kata Team Mixed 150+
1. Kata Team Mixed 150+ SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
2. Kata Team Mixed 150+ SKIF Ukraine UKR UKR
3. Kata Team Mixed 150+ SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
Grand Champion Men
1. Grand Champion Men Marcus Nymand SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. Grand Champion Men José Fernandes SKI Portugal POR POR
3. Grand Champion Men Paul Huglo SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
3. Grand Champion Men Ruslan Sadykov Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
Grand Champion Women
1. Grand Champion Women Yuliya Baranova Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. Grand Champion Women Daphnè Rebolho SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. Grand Champion Women Giulia Buffo SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. Grand Champion Women Radka Tesařová SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
The Best Team
1. The Best Team SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. The Best Team SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. The Best Team SKI Hungary HUN HUN
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print