KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

World Championship 2010 - 27.10.2010 - 31.10.2010

City Belgrade
Country Serbia
Organizer WKF
Competitors 876
Clubs on medal positions 27
Countries on medal positions 27
Classifications 600-400-200-100-50


Appraisal of tournament quality:
76.07%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 70x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
1. kata female Yohana Sanchez Venezuela VEN VEN
1. kata male Antonio José Díaz Fernandez Venezuela VEN VEN
1. kata team male Italy ITA ITA
1. kumite team female France FRA FRA
1. kata team female Japan JPN JPN
1. kumite male -84kg Slobodan Bitevic Serbia SRB SRB
1. kumite female -68kg Yadira Lira Navarro Mexico MEX MEX
1. kumite male -75kg Rafael Aghayev Azerbaijan AZE AZE
1. kumite male -67kg Dimitrios Triantafyllis Greece GRE GRE
1. kumite female -61kg Kristina Mah Australia AUS AUS
1. kumite female +68kg Greta Vitelli Italy ITA ITA
1. kumite team male Serbia SRB SRB
1. kumite male +84kg Dejan Umičević Serbia SRB SRB
1. kumite female -55kg Miki Kobayashi Japan JPN JPN
1. kumite male -60kg Douglas Santos Brose Brazil BRA BRA
1. kumite female -50kg Hong Li People's Republic of China CHN CHN
2. kata male Luca Valdesi Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite team female Spain ESP ESP
2. kumite team male Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kata team male Japan JPN JPN
2. kumite female -68kg Asumi Ishizuka Japan JPN JPN
2. kumite male -75kg Luigi Busà Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite male +84kg Mohanad Magdy Mohammed Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male -84kg Yavuz Karamollaoglu Turkey TUR TUR
2. kumite male -60kg Michele Giuliani Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite female -55kg Sara Cardin Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite female -50kg Betty Aquilina France FRA FRA
2. kumite female +68kg Nadege Ait Ibrahim France FRA FRA
2. kata female Hoang Ngan Nguyen Vietnam VIE VIE
2. kumite male -67kg Hamed Ziksari Iran IRI IRI
2. kata team female Vietnam VIE VIE
2. kumite female -61kg Lolita Dona France FRA FRA
3. kata team female Italy ITA ITA
3. kata team female Spain ESP ESP
3. kata team male Spain ESP ESP
3. kumite team female Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata male Itaru Oki Japan JPN JPN
3. kata female Rika Usami Japan JPN JPN
3. kata male Akio Tamashiro Peru PER PER
3. kumite male -67kg Ádám Kovács Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -67kg Shinji Nagaki Japan JPN JPN
3. kumite female -50kg Cheili Carolina Gonzalez Castillo Guatemala GUA GUA
3. kumite female -55kg Shannon Nishi USA USA USA
3. kumite team female USA USA USA
3. kumite team male Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male -84kg Ludovic Cacheux France FRA FRA
3. kata female Mirna Šenjug Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -61kg Diana Schwab Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female -68kg Irene Colomar Costa Spain ESP ESP
3. kumite male -60kg Kalvis Kalnins Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male -75kg Nermin Potur Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite female -61kg Natalie Karina Joyce Williams England ENG ENG
3. kata team male Peru PER PER
3. kumite female -55kg Jelena Kovačević Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite team male Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male -75kg Miloš Jovanović Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite female +68kg Merima Softić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male +84kg Zarko Arsovski Macedonia MKD MKD
3. kumite male -84kg Islamutdin Eldarouchev Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite male -60kg Matias Gomez Garcia Spain ESP ESP
3. kumite male +84kg Shahin Atamov Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kumite female -50kg Tyler Avery Wolfe USA USA USA
3. kumite female -68kg Hafsa Seyda Burucu Turkey TUR TUR
3. kumite female +68kg Lingling Tang People's Republic of China CHN CHN
5. kumite female -61kg Elisa Fonseca Au USA USA USA
5. kata team female France FRA FRA
5. kata team male France FRA FRA
5. kumite team male France FRA FRA
5. kumite team female Turkey TUR TUR
5. kata team male Iran IRI IRI
5. kumite male -67kg Ömer Kemaloglu Turkey TUR TUR
5. kumite female -50kg Elana Ponomareva Russia RUS RUS
5. kumite female -50kg Gülderen Celik Turkey TUR TUR
5. kumite male -84kg Salvatore Loria Italy ITA ITA
5. kumite male -60kg Andrés Felip Rendón Llanos Colombia COL COL
5. kumite team female Egypt EGY EGY
5. kata male Vu Duck Minh Dack France FRA FRA
5. kumite male -75kg Alton Brown England ENG ENG
5. kumite team male Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite male -60kg Ottó Horváth Hungary HUN HUN
5. kata team female Serbia SRB SRB
5. kumite female -68kg Hanina Berrouba Netherlands NED NED
5. kata male Mustafa Ibrahim Egypt EGY EGY
5. kumite male -67kg Sayed Salem Saad Egypt EGY EGY
5. kumite female -55kg Aynur Mammadova Azerbaijan AZE AZE
5. kumite female +68kg Françoise Jeuris Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite female -61kg Yu Miyamoto Japan JPN JPN
5. kumite female +68kg Fatima Zahra Nouass Marocco MAR MAR
5. kumite male -75kg Murat Sahin Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kumite female -68kg Heba Abd El Rahman Abd El Hamid Egypt EGY EGY
5. kumite male +84kg Khamit Tebuev Russia RUS RUS
5. kata female Manal Kamilia Hadj Said Algeria ALG ALG
5. kumite male -84kg Hacene Guiri Algeria ALG ALG
5. kumite female -55kg Ilham Eldjou Algeria ALG ALG
5. kumite male +84kg Wellington Rodrigues Barbosa Brazil BRA BRA
5. kata female Lee Lee Lim Malaysia MAS MAS
7. kumite female -68kg Lucelia Ribeiro Brazil BRA BRA
7. kumite team male Turkey TUR TUR
7. kumite team female Tunisia TUN TUN
7. kumite female -55kg Serap Özcelik Turkey TUR TUR
7. kumite male +84kg Callum Robb Great Britain SCO SCO
7. kumite male +84kg Stefano Maniscalco Italy ITA ITA
7. kumite team female England ENG ENG
7. kumite male -67kg Jean Carlos Peña Venezuela VEN VEN
7. kumite female -61kg Maria Sobol Russia RUS RUS
7. kumite male -84kg Christian Grüner Germany GER GER
7. kata team female Greece GRE GRE
7. kumite team male Netherlands NED NED
7. kata team male Indonesia INA INA
7. kumite male -75kg Kou Matsuhisa Japan JPN JPN
7. kata male Yvan Rodriguez Merino Belgium BEL BEL
7. kumite male -60kg Alexander Heimann Germany GER GER
7. kata female Éva Horváth Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata female Gergana Vitanova Bulgaria BUL BUL
7. kumite male -75kg Michael Georgios Tzanos Greece GRE GRE
7. kata team male Montenegro MNE MNE
7. kumite female -50kg Aurelie Magnin Switzerland SUI SUI
7. kumite male -84kg Ryutaro Araga Japan JPN JPN
7. kata team female Macau MAC MAC
7. kumite female -68kg Azra Saleš Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite female +68kg Emiko Homma Japan JPN JPN
7. kumite female -61kg Golrokh Khalili Canada CAN CAN
7. kumite male -60kg Johan Lopes France FRA FRA
7. kumite female +68kg Ivana Filipovic Serbia SRB SRB
7. kumite female -55kg Gema Alias Fernandez Spain ESP ESP
7. kata male Marco Aurelio De Sa Brazil BRA BRA
7. kumite female -50kg Venera Zhetibay Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
7. kumite male -67kg Siphiwe Goodenough August South Africa SAR SAR

Related contests:

Tournament Date
World Championship 2014 05.11.2014-09.11.2014
World Championship 2012 21.11.2012-25.11.2012
World Championship 2008 13.11.2008-16.11.2008
World Championship 2006 12.10.2006-15.10.2006
World Championship 2004 18.11.2004-21.11.2004
World Championship 2002 21.11.2002-24.11.2002
World Championship 2000 12.10.2000-15.10.2000
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print