KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Wakizashi Cup 2009 - 16.05.2009

City Nymburk
Country Czech republic
Organizer Karate-do Sokol Nymburk
Competitors 280
Clubs on medal positions 47
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
43.06%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 36x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Marek Kroupa Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Dominik Mikula Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Vojtěch Černík Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Anton Orekhov SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years David Kletečka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Jan Sigler SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Zuzana Augustinová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Sabina Křížová SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Aneta Balínová TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Klára Chvojková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Barbora Bukáčková Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Nikola Janoušová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Anna Gartnerová Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Tereza Jaňourová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Libor Podroužek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Matouš Pechar Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Jan Přibyl EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Marek Zrzavecký Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Petra Klabanová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Kay Polanová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Novotná Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Štěpánka Dzurojurková Glaverbel Teplice CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Šimon Branda Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Pim Brands SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Marek Fejfárek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Pavla Čížková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Anna Ročková Kabu Praha CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Daniel Drahoňovský SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Klaban Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Václav Schertler Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Petra Halamová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata male David Lukášek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male Tomáš Linke SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male Filip Miler SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
5. kata male Josef Šedivý SC Flair CZE CZE
5. kata male Ondřej Zátopek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male Jonáš Frouz SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female Lenka Zandtová SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata female Petra Halamová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female Hana Vašíčková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female Lucie Papíková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female Andjela Vitas Kabu Praha CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+35 years)
1. kata male veterans (+35 years) Jiří Bašus Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+35 years) Karel Kolerus Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata female veterans (+35 years)
1. kata female veterans (+35 years) Petra Schiffmannová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata female veterans (+35 years) Šárka Hubková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Zlata Mistolerová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Věra Soprová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male -11 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata team female -11 years
1. kata team female -11 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata team female -11 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
kata team male 12-15 years
1. kata team male 12-15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male 12-15 years KK Kladno CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-15 years KK Kladno CZE CZE
kata team female 12-15 years
1. kata team female 12-15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female 12-15 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
3. kata team female 12-15 years KK Kladno CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matěj Kopecký KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matěj Machotka Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Lukáš Bernát Kabu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Vobruba SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Kostrhon Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg David Kletečka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vojtěch Lukšík Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Slanař SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Hrala Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vojtěch Lukšík Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tomáš Klíma Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Tichota Kabu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jiří Rivera Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Petr Varyš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Tomáš Ducháč KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Petr Kopecký Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Chochula Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Václav Veselý Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jan Vlček Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg David Müller Kabu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jakub Mucha Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Michaela Bednárková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Slodičáková Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Barbora Bukáčková Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nicoletta Kuttová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Klára Adamová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Kateřina Hrabáková Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Anna Drahoňovská SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Erika Hubková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Denisa Grillová Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Veronika Čmielová DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kamila Mandíková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Tomáš Moravec Baník Příbram CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Libor Podroužek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Marek Gawlik SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Richard Marcin Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Vadym Potapenko Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Stanislav Klíma Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Dostál TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Hanek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Lála Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Adam Zaiter KK Kladno CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Adam Pexa Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Pelc Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Dušan Balog TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Tomáš Henzl Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Petr Červenka KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Lukáš Druga Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Kužela Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Ondřej Procházka KC Podbořany CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Luděk Hrnčíř KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Dominik Fulnek Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Luboš Bílý Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Klabanová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Kay Polanová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Novotná Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Štěpánka Dzurojurková Glaverbel Teplice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kristýna Dvořáková KK Kladno CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Kawuloková DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Vojáček Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Leoš Gebhard Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Tomáš Podoljak Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg David Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Loučný Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Boháč Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tomáš Truong Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg David Richtr KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Vladimír Vacek Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Adam Kočiš Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Cvrk Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jakub Elznic KK Kladno CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Anna Ročková Kabu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nikola Glosová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Kaliničenková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Andrea Kohútová Kabu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Šárka Remerová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +61kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +61kg Michal Voldřich Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +61kg Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +61kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Diana Rešková TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Barbora Hájková Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lenka Kašparová KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Tereza Červená Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Andjela Vitas Kabu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Veronika Kawuloková DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Lubomír Macek MSKA VUT Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Jan Šlechta Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Kratochvíl Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Libor Mareš Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Jiří Kubík SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Tomáš Linke SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Jan Moravec TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Lubomír Odráška Baník Příbram CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Jan Paulík SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Jonáš Frouz SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Jaroslav Roušar Karate Polička CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg Petr Frais Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg Lukáš Srb Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jan Moravec TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Lukáš Srb Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Kratochvíl Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Lubomír Macek MSKA VUT Brno CZE CZE
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Věra Soprová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Tereza Matějková Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Barbora Škorpilová KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Nikola Tobiášová Karate Polička CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Martina Šťastná Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite female -68kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female -68kg Pavla Šimková Sokol Smíchov CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Tereza Matějková Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Pavla Šimková Sokol Smíchov CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Martina Šťastná Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Nikola Tobiášová Karate Polička CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN
1. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Jan Moravec TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Petr Kocmánek KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Pavel Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite female veterans OPEN
1. kumite female veterans OPEN Věra Soprová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
22.11.2014
15.11.2014
15.11.2014
27.09.2014
10.05.2014
03.05.2014
23.11.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print