KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Silesia Cup 2011 - 29.10.2011

City Odry
Country Czech republic
Organizer KK Odry
Competitors 219
Entries 300
Clubs 44
Countries 3
Clubs on medal positions 43
Countries on medal positions 3
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2
Statistics


Appraisal of tournament quality:
63.27%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 49x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Martin Šípek KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Patrik Zajac KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Martin Petřík Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Jan Říman TJ Fulnek CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Roman Božik KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Václav Dostál ŠBU Cobra Studénka CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Matěj Perutka Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu David Šebek Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Daniel Schlosser KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Michal Petřík Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Petr Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
3. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Adam Mazanec TJ Fulnek CZE CZE
5. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Dominik Mrština Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Michal Vrba TJ Fulnek CZE CZE
7. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Robert Juráček Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Matyáš Navedla TJ Fulnek CZE CZE
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Jan Hertl Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Špes Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Marek Avramčev Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Martin Valdmann VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Kristián Vojtáš SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Barbora Kristová Karate Klub Kyjov CZE CZE
2. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Petra Navrátilová Karate Klub Kyjov CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Nikola Jirousková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Ema Ostřížková VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Leona Bidrmanová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Kateřina Dostálová Karate Klub Kyjov CZE CZE
3. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Lucie Miziová Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Nikola Šenková KK Odry CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Liliana Mihalcsaková VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Barbora Korabečná Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Erika Hubková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Anna Rotterová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Natálie Hianíková Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Roman Gabčo ŠBU Cobra Studénka CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu David Richter Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Vitalij Karnatov Karate Klub Kyjov CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu David Nezhyba TJ Sokol Husovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Ondřej Štěpán ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Julian Enrik Smoliga Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Walczak LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała POL POL
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Ducheček Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Mucha Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Adam Ecler Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Sýkora Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Skalický Karate Klub Kyjov CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Alžběta Cutáková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Zuzana Ondruchová KK Odry CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Sabina Křížová SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Bukáčková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Kutrová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Nováková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Vik Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Štěpán Šafránek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Tomáš Mušálek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Semela Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Petr Vávra Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Michaela Černá VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Palkovská Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Viktorie Šeflová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Gabriela Štíchová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Michal Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Tomasz Bigos LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała POL POL
3. kata male 16-17 years Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Viliam Gago TJ Sokol Husovice CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Krystyna Maciejska LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała POL POL
3. kata female 16-17 years Radka Kozelková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Klára Nováková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Michal Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
2. kata male Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male Michał Zabiegała LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała POL POL
5. kata male Tomáš Linke SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Anežka Kotěrová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female Kateřina Žídková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kata female Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female Lenka Zandtová SC Flair CZE CZE
5. kata female Ivana Dvořáková Jukl Karate Team CZE CZE
5. kata female Hana Vašíčková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Martin Hanák TJ Karate Třebíč CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Daniel Schlosser KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Hertl Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matěj Pražák SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Michael Šlesingr KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Radim Patkolo KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Patrik Zajac KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Daniel Hercík Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Radek Netolický Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Nikola Godi Baník Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jan Přikryl Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Filip Kajanek ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Matúš Hudec ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Filip Dufek Karate Klub Kyjov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Špes Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jan Marek KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Kajetán Šanca Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Miroslav Mlčoch Karate Klub Kyjov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Marek Avramčev Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Václav Jelínek TJ Karate Třebíč CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Daniel Tokarčík SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Szymon Gacek LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała POL POL
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Anna Rotterová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Klára Odehnalová KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Barbora Korabečná Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kateřina Procházková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Erika Hubková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Petra Navrátilová Karate Klub Kyjov CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kateřina Dostálová Karate Klub Kyjov CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Barbora Kristová Karate Klub Kyjov CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Julian Enrik Smoliga Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Radek Macurák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Petr Cymorek TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Petr Ducheček Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Šimon Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jan Vobruba SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Otto Doskočil KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Walczak LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Štefan Pavlik TJ Fulnek CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Mucha Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Žatka KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Radek Belička SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Dominik Skalický Karate Klub Kyjov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ondřej Štěpán ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Filip Černohous KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Marek Peštál TJ Karate Třebíč CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Daniel Caha TJ Karate Třebíč CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Denis Uher Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jan Švardala TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Adam Ecler Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Lukáš Sýkora Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Václav Chaloupka Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Veronika Szkanderková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Lucie Vološinová SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Čmielová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Alžběta Cutáková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lenka Vávrová Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Bukáčková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Havlová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Tereza Nováková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jiří Martínek KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Samson Grigorjan SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Lukáš Semela Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Matěj Třešňák Karate Klub Kyjov CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Petr Vávra Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Daniel Dusík KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Štěpán Šafránek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg David Smékal Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michael Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Martin Macurák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Moravec KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Miroslav Bílý KK Odry CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Alan Godi Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jan Kolenčiak SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jan Kužela Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Martin Hudec SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jan Šrámek KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Pavel Davídek Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Michał Kuteń LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nikola Martincová KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Dagmar Štůralová KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Michaela Kawuloková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Radka Samková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Michaela Bartoňová Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Anna Hájková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Daniela Prucková KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Vladislav Kis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Tomáš Suchý SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jindřich Ondrušík KK Odry CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg David Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomasz Bigos LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michal Koběrský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Oliver Peknik KK Stará Turá SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Viliam Gago TJ Sokol Husovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Petr Calábek TJ Fulnek CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Radka Kozelková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Soňa Mražiková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Martin Fus Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Łukasz Zabiegała LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała POL POL
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Samuel Kubina Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Patrik Zeman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Stanislav Hájek KK Odry CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Jakub Rusek UKS Satori Mikolow POL POL
5. kumite male -75kg Petr Škoda KK Odry CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Tomáš Linke SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Andrzej Mrowiec UKS Satori Mikolow POL POL
3. kumite male -84kg Jiří Hájek KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Michal Sionkala Atara Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Jan Kotala Atara Ostrava CZE CZE
1. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Michal Sionkala Atara Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jiří Hájek KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Patrik Zeman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Martin Fus Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Markéta Barešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Wanda Chechelska UKS Satori Mikolow POL POL
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Štěpánka Šajnarová KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Tereza Hrabčáková KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite female +68kg Karolína Čechová Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Lucie Benešová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Štěpánka Šajnarová KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Lucie Benešová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Tereza Hrabčáková KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Karolína Čechová Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
27.09.2014
10.05.2014
03.05.2014
23.11.2013
16.11.2013
27.10.2013
26.10.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print