KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Silesia Cup 2008 - 08.11.2008

City Odry
Country Czech republic
Organizer KK Odry
Clubs on medal positions 42
Countries on medal positions 3
Classifications 12-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
55.63%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 160x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Dominik Mikula Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Jan Tatýrek Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Jaroslav Olšák Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Martin Riziky KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Daniel Adamovič Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Tomáš Mušálek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Adam Salajka Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN CZE CZE
kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Liliana Mihalcsaková SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
2. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Sabina Křížová SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Tereza Hanzlíková Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Tereza Nováková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Ľudovít Bobula KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Jan Otisk Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Miroslav Bílý KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Tomáš Harag KCK Team CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Martin Gažík KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kata male 12-13 years Denis Wojtyla Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Dagmar Štůralová KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Viktorie Kaszubová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Lušovská Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Mauritz TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jan Menšík TARO KAN CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Alena Platilová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Jarecká VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Kumpošt SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Martin Kotzur Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years David Lukášek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Markéta Kotěrová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Dominika Fialová Sokol Tišnov CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Lucie Papíková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male David Lukášek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male Marek Aberl SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male Josef Šedivý SC Flair CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Anežka Kotěrová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
3. kata female Hana Vašíčková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female Lenka Zandtová SC Flair CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Košutek Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Martin Riziky KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Libor Vlček Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Josef Salajka Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Adam Salajka Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Václav Brynda KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Martin Macík KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Barbora Krajčíková Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Martina Salvová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Veronika Čmielová DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Anna Hájková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Petra Žáková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Nikola Martincová KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Martin Gažík KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Robin Petřík SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Brokeš SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Marian Kulík Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Petr KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Michal Begalcis TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Večerek Baník Karviná CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Wojciech Dorywala KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Silvestr Hirner Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Marek Rozner Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Erika Mačátová KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Iva Hofmanová KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Swětíková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Radka Kozelková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Nikol Pustěovská Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Dagmar Štůralová KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Michal Garaj KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Faltus KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dan Červeňanský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Michal Koběrský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Filip Dolíška Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Mikeska KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ivan Mikulský DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Radim Rozner Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Miroslav Richter KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Procházka Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jiří Šikula Sokol Tišnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Patrik Benko ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jiří Felix Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Marek Bábek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Danny Šajbidor SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Nicol Beláková Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Petra Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Šárka Vokounová KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Kawuloková DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Dominika Šťastná KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Richard Šebora ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Ondřej Kumpošt SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Martin Kotzur Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Libor Tesařík Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Vocel KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Tomáš Linke SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Peter Kubaška ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Martin Babušík KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Vladimír Švec ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ondřej Dvořák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Robert Svoboda Baník Karviná CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Danielová Sokol Tišnov CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Vít Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Michal Vigh Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Jiří Hájek KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Stanislav Hájek KK Odry CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Jan Moravec TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Jiří Panáček KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg David Hubeňák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Jiří Kubík SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Lubomír Vaverka KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg František Mach Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Lukáš Marťák ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Simona Pivodová SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Tereza Matějková Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female -55kg Zuzana Gattnarová KK Odry CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Alexandra Záhumenská SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Ludmila Křížová KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Lenka Sigmundová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Štěpánka Šajnarová KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Klára Kostelníčková SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Štěpánka Šajnarová KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Gattnarová KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Tereza Matějková Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
11.04.2015
14.09.2014
12.04.2014
11.01.2014
27.01.2013
24.11.2012
12.05.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print