KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Shotokan Cup 2012 - 06.10.2012

City Choceň
Country Czech republic
Organizer SKC Sokol Vamberk
Competitors 310
Clubs 48
Countries 4
Clubs on medal positions 44
Countries on medal positions 4
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
54.17%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 18x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Filip Krišal Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
2. kata male -9 years Petr Lesák KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Vojtěch Drobný SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Matyáš Kloubek Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Matěj Kosek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Alexandr Stehlík SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata male -9 years Roman Le Trung SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata male -9 years Jáchym Šanda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Viktor Bražnik KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Matyáš Kloubek Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Vojtěch Drobný SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Darek Zieminský SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Jakub Mišových KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Zdeněk Žák TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
7. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Dominik Krejčí SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Jáchym Šanda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years David Stárek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 10-11 years Petr Podrábský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years Jan Hertl Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years Martin Šípek KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kata male 10-11 years David Bázler SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years Vladimír Ekart Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Jiří Matoulek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Matěj Štěpán SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata female -9 years Jana Drymlová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Johanka Kynclová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Vendula Štěpánová Czech republic CZE CZE
kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Lucia Šišoláková Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
2. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Lucie Vavrušková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Vanda Gregoríková KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Laura Péteriová Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
5. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Alexandra Kančiová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 10-11 years Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Erika Hubková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Nela Osouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Hana Endlerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Anna Vrábelová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Nelly Natalie Jelinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Kristýna Vavrušková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Petr Richter Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Přemysl Benhák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Marek Rendla Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Kristián Hnízdil SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Petr Klíma Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Marek Lettl SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Jan Stránský KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Jůzová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Květoslava Pokorná Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Karolína Stillerová TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Dana Habrová TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Anna Kašparová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Martin Müller Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Vavřička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Ekart Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Sviták TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Ester Bědroňová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Kay Polanová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Rottenbornová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Gabriela Štíchová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jan Boháč SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Kutta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Andrea Žáková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male Filip Miler SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Adam Pešek Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male Tomáš Hynek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
5. kata male Martin Trávník Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Ivana Dvořáková Jukl Karate Team CZE CZE
2. kata female Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
3. kata female Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female Andrea Žáková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+40 years)
1. kata male veterans (+40 years) Václav Plecer st. TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+40 years) Michal Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 7-9 years -27kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Nicolas Olšavský SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
2. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Ondřej Šmída SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Jan Kaška SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Vojtěch Mazák Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 7-9 years -32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Tomáš Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Matyáš Baláš Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Viktor Bražnik KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Matěj Sádovský KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Adam Hošák SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Patrik Štěpánek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male 7-9 years OPEN
1. kumite male 7-9 years OPEN Loren Domba Lav Pula CRO CRO
2. kumite male 7-9 years OPEN Filip Krišal Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years OPEN Marián Bydžovský TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years OPEN Matěj Kosek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -30kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Martin Hanák TJ karate Třebíč CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Tomáš Dittrich USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Jan Hertl Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Lukáš Váňa Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Loren Domba Lav Pula CRO CRO
kumite male 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Petr Podrábský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Filip Kovařík Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Adam Klouda TJ karate Třebíč CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Radim Patkolo KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Marián Olšavský SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Adam Svatoš SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Radek Netolický Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg František Chudoba SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Daniel Schlosser KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Martin Šípek KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Filip Lněnička KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Jan Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years +41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Josef Černík Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Marek Náhlik KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Ondřej Jakubec SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Denis Rajsner Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 7-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Lucia Šišoláková Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
2. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Lucie Vavrušková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 7-9 years +30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Laura Péteriová Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
2. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Tereza Bartošová SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite female 7-9 years OPEN
1. kumite female 7-9 years OPEN Vendula Štěpánová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite female 7-9 years OPEN Tereza Bartošová SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite female 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Nela Osouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Nikola Mlýnková TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite female 10-11 years +35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Kristýna Vavrušková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Aneta Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Radka Dejdarová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Karolína Jasanská KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Marek Pončka ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jan Stránský KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Václav Plecer TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Patrik Tran SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Kristián Hnízdil SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jindřich Stiller TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ondřej Košťál SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Vojtěch Jedlička SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Vojtěch Tonar SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Martin Vanický KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Matěj Černý SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Tomáš Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Vobruba SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Marek Lettl SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Vítězslav Marek KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Daniel Caha TJ karate Třebíč CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Vojtěch Laurin USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jakub Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Volodymyr Vaynahy USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Dominik Šamko Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Petr Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Tomáš Pleva Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jakub Čeřovský USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Václav Chaloupka Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Michaela Bartoňová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Klára Odehnalová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Anna Rotterová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Anita Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Karolína Stillerová TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Kopalová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kateřina Tulisová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Minářová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Květoslava Pokorná Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Anna Kašparová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Svěcená TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Marek Pončka ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Vojtěch Lukšík TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Lukáš Hanzl Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Michálek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Jirka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Malý SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Michal Višňovský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ondřej Sviták TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Denis Cmunt TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tomáš Lukš TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Fürbacher Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Josef Černík Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Filip Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Petr Felcman SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Michael Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jan Zrnovský USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jan Šrámek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jakub Kočí USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jiří Uherko SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Rebeka Vidová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Miriama Kozmová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Tereza Pěstová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Michaela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kamila Mandíková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Vanessa Vaskomjatinová Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Filip Dittrich USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Lovepreet Singh Martial Arts club New Delhi IND IND
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomáš Suchý SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Andreas Bittera Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomáš Kutta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jáchym Kopecký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Erik Sontag KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Boháč SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Hermann TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Viktorie Taušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Jana Knoblochová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Andrea Žáková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Aleš Radil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Tomáš Hynek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Oliver Peknik Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Michal Galuška Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Michal Pelikovský Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Patrik Zeman SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Jan Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Milan Hajdák Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
3. kumite male +84kg Peter Pauliny KK Revúca SVK SVK
3. kumite male +84kg Michal Šolc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jan Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Michal Šolc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Michal Galuška Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Simona Kaliničenková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
13.05.2018
05.05.2018
07.04.2018
24.03.2018
03.02.2018
18.11.2017
04.11.2017
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print