KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Shotokan Cup 2010 - 09.10.2010

City Kostelec nad Orlicí
Country Czech republic
Organizer SKC Vamberk
Competitors 259
Clubs on medal positions 48
Countries on medal positions 6
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
53.85%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 26x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Marek Böhme Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Adam Matěj Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Marek Rendla Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Matěj Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Tereza Jaňourová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Nikola Jůzová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Martin Müller SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Semela NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Hanzl Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Mikula Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Kočí Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Jiří Petr SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Terezie Sklenářová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Fabian Sulisz KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kata male 14-15 years Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Kryštof Kadlec Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Pavla Čížková KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Karolina Romaniuk KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kata female 14-15 years Miriam Böhme KC Wedding GER GER
3. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Erika Mačátová KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Výprachtická KCK Team CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jiří Mauritz TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Michal Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Simona Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Miriam Böhme KC Wedding GER GER
3. kata female 16-17 years Alena Navrátilová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Alena Navrátilová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male Jiří Mauritz TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kata male Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male Michal Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
5. kata male Ondřej Zátopek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female Simona Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kata female Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kata female Lucie Papíková KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female Regina Plašilová TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+35 years)
1. kata male veterans (+35 years) Karel Kesl KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+35 years) Josef Polák st. SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Milan Chroustovský KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Petr Němeček KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male veterans (+35 years) Michal Kyncl Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kata female veterans (+35 years)
1. kata female veterans (+35 years) Marcela Šimůnková KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female veterans (+35 years) Šárka Hubková KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Kateřina Keslová (Neufingerová) KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
kata team male 14-15 years
1. kata team male 14-15 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata team male 14-15 years Karate Vision CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jonáš Sanislo KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Michal Benda KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Martin Voldřich Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Hertl Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vojtěch Jedlička Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Petr Ducheček Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Šimon Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matěj Říha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Daniel Jirásek KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jan Stránský KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Hudrlík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Adam Matěj Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Pavel Hájek KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Marek Lettl SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Ladislav Kopecký SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jan Vobruba SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jan Vrtílka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Tomáš Pleva KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Petr Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Filip Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jakub Klikar TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nela Beranová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Anna Rotterová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Eva Šmejkalová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Magda Koukolíková KK Kladno CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Natálie Nováková KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Květoslava Pokorná Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Barbora Bukáčková Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kateřina Luxemburgová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Sabina Mačátová KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Havelková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Michal Hannig KK Jeseník CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jiří Arnošt KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Lukáš Hanzl Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Radek Vávra SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jan Sigler KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Michal Doskočil KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Dominik Mikula Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Martin Bartoš KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jiří Petr SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Tesař TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Martin Macík KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Němec KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg David Fikejz SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Chochula Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Moravec KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Martin Doskočil KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Dominik Hajdák Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Patrik Krejčí Kasr Žamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jakub Kočí Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jan Šrámek KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Matěj Bejtic Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Marek Bejtic Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Anna Doležalová KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Lucie Rottenbornová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Anežka Ruthová KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Terezie Sklenářová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Vanessa Vaskomjatinová Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Vanessa Vaskomjatinová Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Doris Vitasović Lav Pula CRO CRO
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Vít Chrudimský KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Tomáš Hanek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Ming Thang Pham Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Martin Škoda TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Hertl TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg David Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Begalcis TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Andreas Bittera Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Filip Vitha SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jáchym Kopecký KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Igor Kibrik Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jan Kužela Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Dominik Czarny KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Marcin Gibasiewicz KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Lukáš Druga Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Tomáš Mikolášek KK Kladno CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Dijana Tanushaj Lav Pula CRO CRO
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Erika Mačátová KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Emily Vitasović Lav Pula CRO CRO
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kristýna Drápalíková KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Maja Pavlović Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Miriam Böhme KC Wedding GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Karolina Romaniuk KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Ivana Matijević Lav Pula CRO CRO
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Doris Vitasović Lav Pula CRO CRO
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Vendula Vařejčková Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jiří Mauritz TARO KAN CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Moritz Armoneit KC Wedding GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Libor Hájek Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Miroslav Richter KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ondřej Stejskal KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Dijana Tanushaj Lav Pula CRO CRO
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Maja Pavlović Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Emily Vitasović Lav Pula CRO CRO
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Miriam Böhme KC Wedding GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Simona Kaliničenková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Denisa Martinková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Karolína Čechová Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Tomáš Krajčovič Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
2. kumite male -60kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Kristián Czuczor Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
3. kumite male -67kg Aleš Radil KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Zdeněk Vidlička SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Tomáš Hynek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Jan Michálek Sokol Choceň CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Rok Lopan KK Trbovlje SLO SLO
1. kumite male -75kg Lubomír Macek MSKA VUT Brno CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Michal Kyncl Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Jiří Lžičař Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Nik Žlak KK Trbovlje SLO SLO
2. kumite male -84kg Milan Hajdák Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
3. kumite male -84kg Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Filip Melík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Slavomír Mládek TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg František Mach Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
1. kumite male +84kg Maks Šmidhofer KK Trbovlje SLO SLO
3. kumite male +84kg Petr Charvát KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Alen Muminčehaić Lav Pula CRO CRO
5. kumite male +84kg Adam Knajbl Sokol Pardubice CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg Jiří Kubík KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Krajčovič Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
2. kumite male OPEN Petr Charvát KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Jan Michálek Sokol Choceň CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Adam Knajbl Sokol Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Nikola Tobiášová Karate Polička CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Kristýna Krejzlová Sokol Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Regina Plašilová TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Martina Růžičková KK Kladno CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Nikola Tobiášová Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Kristýna Krejzlová Sokol Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Martina Růžičková KK Kladno CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN
2. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Frank Kalkbrenner KC Wedding GER GER
2. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Michal Kyncl Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Výběr pardubického kraje CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 16-17 years KKS Tora Legnica (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Wakizashi Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite team male Arkádia Galanta (SVK) SVK SVK
3. kumite team male Sokol Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Vysoké Mýto CZE CZE
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Výběr pardubického kraje CZE CZE
3. kumite team female Karate Polička CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
04.11.2017
14.10.2017
30.09.2017
23.09.2017
26.06.2017-27.06.2017
06.05.2017
08.04.2017
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print