KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Shotokan Cup 2009 - 10.10.2009

City Kostelec nad Orlicí
Country Czech republic
Organizer SKC Sokol Vamberk
Competitors 268
Clubs on medal positions 51
Countries on medal positions 4
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
54.17%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 48x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Dominik Mikula Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Lukáš Král SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Vojtěch Jedlička SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years David Stárek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Rudolf Horák SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Pavel Kudělka Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Liliana Mihalcsaková SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Sabina Křížová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Kateřina Havlová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Semela NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Hajdák Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
5. kata male 12-13 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Martin Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Šimon Falta KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Weronika Zgieb KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
5. kata female 12-13 years Michaela Caklová TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Petr Šimůnek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Dawid Dykas KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
7. kata male 14-15 years Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Pavla Čížková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Alena Platilová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Anna Kowalik KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
7. kata female 14-15 years Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Platilová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Firas Oukde SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Karel Imríšek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Krajčovič Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
5. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Anna Olejnik UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
5. kata female 16-17 years Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Hana Palkovská Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Šipošová Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
kata male
1. kata male Karel Imríšek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata male Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male Filip Miler SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male David Ondráček SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female Lucie Papíková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female Lenka Zandtová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female Anna Maria Horváthová Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
kata male veterans -47 years
1. kata male veterans -47 years Jaroslaw Adamski UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
2. kata male veterans -47 years Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans -47 years Jiří Dvořák SK Trial CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans -47 years Miroslav Gruber SK Trial CZE CZE
kata male veterans +47 years
1. kata male veterans +47 years Karel Kesl KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans +47 years Stanislaw Nowiski KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kata male veterans +47 years Ladislav Lux Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kata female veterans (+35 years)
1. kata female veterans (+35 years) Zlata Mistolerová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata female veterans (+35 years) Marcela Šimůnková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Šárka Hubková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Petra Schiffmannová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kata female veterans (+35 years) Kateřina Andršová Sokol Dobruška CZE CZE
5. kata female veterans (+35 years) Vlasta Mykytynová SK Trial CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years KKS Tora Legnica (POL) POL POL
kata team male 14-15 years
1. kata team male 14-15 years KKS Tora Legnica (POL) POL POL
2. kata team male 14-15 years KK Kladno CZE CZE
1. kata team male 14-15 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
2. kata team male 14-15 years KKS Tora Legnica (POL) POL POL
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Vobruba SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg David Stárek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Radek Vávra Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tomáš Cakl TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Ondřej Lacina Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vojtěch Jedlička SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jiří Arnošt TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Lukáš Král SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Ondřej Březina KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Michal Hannig Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Šimon Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg David Kletečka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Hudrlík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Michal Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Petr Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Daniel Dvořák SK Trial CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Tomáš Pleva Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jakub Mucha Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Martin Bartoš TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg David Fikejz SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Ilie Rudenco KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Hálová TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Anna Doležalová TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sabina Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Michaela Holásková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Květoslava Pokorná Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Viktoria Ernestová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kateřina Havlová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg David Opravil SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matěj Kopecký Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Wiktor Adamski UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Koprla SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jan Moravec KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jan Hanzalík KK Kladno CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Vít Chrudimský TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Lukáš Harag KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Martin Škoda TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Andreas Bittera Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Adam Hrdina KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Dominik Hajdák Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Vojtěch Pavelka KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Dominik Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Michal Kočí KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Šrámek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Patrik Krejčí KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Denisa Krejčí SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Michaela Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Dijana Tanushaj Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Gabriela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Caklová TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucie Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Hana Ryšavá TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kristýna Dvořáková KK Kladno CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Michal Koběrský SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dan Červeňanský SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Dittrich USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Vojáček Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Loučný Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg David Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg To Tuan An TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Begalcis TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Adam Zaplatílek USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Luboš Toman MSK Havlíčkův Brod CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Richard Šolc TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Cvrk Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Daniel Brendl SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Milosz Poczta UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jakub Dvořák KK Kladno CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Marcin Gibasiewicz KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Dijana Tanushaj Lav Pula CRO CRO
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Adriana Kajtazi Lav Pula CRO CRO
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Emily Vitasović Lav Pula CRO CRO
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Kaliničenková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Maja Britvic Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Tea Duraki Lav Pula CRO CRO
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Ramon Tumbas Lav Pula CRO CRO
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nensi Grižančić Lav Pula CRO CRO
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jakub Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg David Ryvol USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Tomáš Krajčovič Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Martin Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Václav Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomáš Škorpík SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jiří Felix Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg David Hons Chotěboř CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ondřej Dvořák SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Marek Bábek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kamila Klečková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Petra Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Anna Olejnik UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Denisa Martinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Eva Fürstová MSK Havlíčkův Brod CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Maja Britvic Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Marcela Čtvrtníková KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Jan Michálek Sokol Choceň CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Tomáš Krajčovič Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Aleš Radil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Tomáš Hudec SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Zdeněk Vidlička Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Luboš Krejčí TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Miloš Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Lubomír Macek MSKA VUT Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Pavel Marko Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Michal Šereda Chotěboř CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Zdeněk Florián KK Kladno CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Filip Melík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg David Hubeňák SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Slavomír Mládek TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Aleš Hromádko TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Jaroslav Roušar Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg Petr Frais Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Záleský st. Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Adam Knajbl Sokol Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN David Hubeňák SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jaroslav Roušar Karate Polička CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Hudec SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Pavla Stojková TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Nikola Tobiášová Karate Polička CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Danuše Kratochvílová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female -61kg Regina Plašilová TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
5. kumite female -61kg Tereza Uhnavá TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Lucia Motlová Sokol Smíchov CZE CZE
3. kumite female -68kg Ludmila Kalinová Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female -68kg Martina Růžičková KK Kladno CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Ludmila Kalinová Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Kristýna Kobylková MSKA VUT Brno CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN
1. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Pavel Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Miroslav Gruber SK Trial CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Jiří Dvořák SK Trial CZE CZE
kumite team female 14-15 years
1. kumite team female 14-15 years Lav Pula CRO CRO
2. kumite team female 14-15 years Lav Pula CRO CRO
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Wakizashi Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Karate Polička CZE CZE
2. kumite team male Sokol Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Chotěboř CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
12.10.2019
15.06.2019
02.03.2019
01.12.2018
10.11.2018
20.10.2018
29.09.2018
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print