KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Shotokan Cup 2005 - 01.10.2005

City Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Country Czech republic
Organizer Sokol Vamberk
Clubs on medal positions 15
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 6-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
35.71%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 7x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Štěpán Křováček SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years David Novák Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Martin Dobiáš Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Michaela Klepeštová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
3. kata male 12-13 years David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Robert Fáber KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years David Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Petr Müller Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Vejvoda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
2. kata female 14-15 years Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Marek Chovančík Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Václav Hloušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Petra Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Alžběta Chovancová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Martin Kosek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Richard Tesař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Marek Chovančík Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata male Václav Hloušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Libor Janů Sokol Šumperk CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Petra Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female Petra Punnerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+35 years)
2. kata male veterans (+35 years) Ladislav Lux Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Martin Dobiáš Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Ondřej Dušek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Štěpán Křováček SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jáchym Kopecký SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg David Novák Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Pavel Suchánek KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -30kg
1. kumite female -12 years -30kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -30kg Michaela Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Pech SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Jan Mikeska Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Simon SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg František Kabourek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Aleš Valenta SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Michal Fiala SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Matěj Pokorný SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Martin Švec Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nela Holečková KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kristýna Pučanová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Holubovská SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Petra Pavelková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Matěj Patzelt SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Tomáš Hurdálek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Václav Chalupný Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jakub Vejvoda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg David Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Robert Fáber KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jan Kusý SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Rostislav Cáb KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Denisa Hrabětová Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Jana Fáberová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Jana Basetlíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Tomáš Hynek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Lukáš Matěna Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Tadeáš Zýka SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -51kg
2. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Dagmar Kocůrková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Kateřina Černohousová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Zdeněk Vidlička Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Richard Tesař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Milan Gančár SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Martin Kosek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +75kg Jiří Kotala SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years +75kg Petr Vyškovský SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Luboš Felgr SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -65kg Zdeněk Vidlička Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Milan Gančár SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Štěpán Příhoda Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Pavel Švojgr SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Tomáš Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Svatopluk Sekanina Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Jiří Kotala SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Jaroslav Roušar Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Libor Janů Sokol Šumperk CZE CZE
kumite female -53kg
2. kumite female -53kg Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female +53kg
1. kumite female +53kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +53kg Pavlína Kubečková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +53kg Alena Bajerová Karate Zábřeh na Moravě CZE CZE
kumite team male 14-15 years
1. kumite team male 14-15 years KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 14-15 years SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite team male 18-20 years
1. kumite team male 18-20 years SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 18-20 years SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 18-20 years Karate Polička CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
12.10.2019
29.09.2018
30.09.2017
17.09.2016
26.09.2015
27.09.2014
05.10.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print