KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Pohár nadějí 2009 - 11.04.2009

City Nový Bor
Country Czech republic
Organizer SSC Česká Lípa
Competitors 240
Clubs on medal positions 34
Countries on medal positions 2
Classifications 12-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
33.09%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 34x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Dominik Mikula Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Jaromír Kerda KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Petr Martínek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Patrik Majer Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata male -9 years Jan Hertl Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Tobiáš Košťál SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Filip Macháček SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Lukáš Pevný Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Eliška Šinfeltová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Jana Boháčová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Lenka Kudláčková Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata female -9 years Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Natálie Tomanová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Nikola Velcová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Kay Polanová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu
1. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Jan Přibyl EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Ming Thang Pham Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Matěj Bláha Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Jiří Coubal Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years David Broda SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Vojtěch Karaus Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu
1. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Klára Jakešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Lucie Kočandrlová Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Petra Klabanová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Novotná Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Marek Fejfárek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Petr Šimůnek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Ronald Prokeš SC Flair CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Andrea Hovorková Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Pavla Čížková KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Markéta Barešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jiří Pěnkava SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Nikola Glosová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Holubovská Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Adéla Pallová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata team male -8 years
1. kata team male -8 years SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
kata team male -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata team male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Glaverbel Teplice CZE CZE
3. kata team male -11 years 8.-7.kyu SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kata team male -11 years 8.-7.kyu SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team male -11 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team male -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -11 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata team female -8 years
1. kata team female -8 years SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
2. kata team female -8 years SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
kata team female -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata team female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team female -11 years 8.-7.kyu SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
kata team female -11 years
1. kata team female -11 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kata team female -11 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
3. kata team female -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team female -11 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team male 12-13 years
1. kata team male 12-13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male 12-13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-13 years Glaverbel Teplice CZE CZE
kata team female 12-13 years
1. kata team female 12-13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female 12-13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team female 12-13 years SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
kata team male 14-15 years
1. kata team male 14-15 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
2. kata team male 14-15 years Karate Vision CZE CZE
3. kata team male 14-15 years KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kata team female 16-17 years
1. kata team female 16-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Lukáš Pevný Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Vojtěch Bittner Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Petr Slodičák Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Tomáš Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Luděk Hrnčíř KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Michaela Bednárková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Anna Zíková Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Jana Králíková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Libor Vlček Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Tomáš Henzl Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Lukáš Druga Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Marian Kulík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Ondřej Máslo SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Klabanová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Martina Janečková KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Adéla Janišová Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Novotná Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Štěpánka Dzurojurková Glaverbel Teplice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Klára Jakešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Vítek Kristl SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Šrettr Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Václav Tereščuk Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jakub Dvořák KK Kladno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jakub Elznic KK Kladno CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Simona Šedivá KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Adéla Lehečková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Tereza Zlatohlávková Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Michaela Smolová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Markéta Barešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Ljapinová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg David Ryvol Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Pěnkava SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michael Lipčák Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ondřej Brodský KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jakub Klauda SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Nikola Glosová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Elena Lipčáková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Holubovská Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
11.04.2015
14.09.2014
12.04.2014
11.01.2014
27.01.2013
24.11.2012
12.05.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print