KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Ostrava Grand Prix 2011 - 22.10.2011

City Ostrava
Country Czech republic
Organizer VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava
Competitors 225
Entries 306
Clubs 48
Countries 3
Clubs on medal positions 45
Countries on medal positions 3
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2
Statistics


Appraisal of tournament quality:
53.91%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 32x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Petr Podrábský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Přemysl Benhák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Martin Šípek KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kata male -11 years Kristián Hnízdil SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years David Stárek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Václav Plecer TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Daniel Schlosser KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Barbora Lacinová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Anna Rotterová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Barbora Korabečná KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Ema Ostřížková VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Leona Bidrmanová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Karolina Gerschmann KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Vavřička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years David Sůkal L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Jaroslav Olšák Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Lukasz Pasowicz KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
7. kata male 12-13 years Adam Matěj SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Škultéty SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Kutrová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Lenka Vávrová Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Ester Bědroňová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Karolina Bińkowska KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
7. kata female 12-13 years Adéla Havlíková VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Tomáš Mušálek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Tadeáš Kotlár KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years David Smékal KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Alžběta Ovečková Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Michaela Černá VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Viliam Gago Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Kočtářová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Karel Imríšek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata male Michal Toure Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
3. kata male Firas Oukde Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Miroslav Ziegler TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
5. kata male Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male Sebastian Beneš Shotokan karate klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male Ondřej Zátopek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female Karin Košíková Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female Lenka Zandtová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female Lucie Papíková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+40 years)
1. kata male veterans (+40 years) Karel Kesl KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+40 years) René Ovečka Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years KKS Tora Legnica (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male -13 years VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Filip Rejdovian Central Poprad SVK SVK
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Patrik Kaschny KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Hertl Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Daniel Schlosser KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jan Stránský KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Radek Netolický Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Kajanek ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Radim Patkolo KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Marek Pončka ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Michal Škaryd Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Daniel Jirásek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Václav Plecer TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Přemysl Benhák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Petr Navrátil SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Ondřej Hrdlička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Josef Nevole SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Daniel Tokarčík SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Lukáš Nedved Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Michal Šťastný Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Tomasz Kotwa KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Ladislav Zima Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Anna Rotterová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Klára Odehnalová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sabina Casubolo Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nela Osouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Kristýna Vavrušková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Alice Anderlová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Barbora Korabečná KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lenka Krejsová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Aneta Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Marek Pončka ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Adam Matěj SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Radek Macurák SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jiří Piskač Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Matěj Petrovský Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ondřej Sviták TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jiří Arnošt TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Lukasz Pasowicz KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Petr Cymorek TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Štefan Pavlik TJ Fulnek CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Josef Černík Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Matěj Hulík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Filip Samuhel KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Petr Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Vavřička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jaroslav Olšák Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Michal Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Filip Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Daniel Caha TJ karate Třebíč CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jan Švardala TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Grzegorz Kotwa KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Adam Ecler Shotokan karate klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Václav Chaloupka Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Denis Uher Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Veronika Szkanderková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Anita Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Katka Kiktová Central Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Miriama Kozmová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Rebeka Vidová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Čmielová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucie Havelková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Havlová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Sabina Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Květoslava Pokorná Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Karolina Bińkowska KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Libor Vlček Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Daniel Dusík KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tadeáš Kotlár KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Michálek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Lukáš Roman L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marian Kulík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Miroslav Bílý KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Alan Godi Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Vít Chrudimský TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg David Smékal KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Dagmar Štůralová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Radka Samková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Anna Hájková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Michaela Kawuloková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Pavel Urban L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jindřich Ondrušík KK Odry CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michal Koběrský SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jáchym Kopecký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jakub Loučný Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg David Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Oliver Peknik KK Stará Turá SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Tomáš Wojtowicz KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Silvestr Hirner VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Miroslav Ohnheiser TJ Fulnek CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Miroslava Kopúňová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Peter Kumičík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male -67kg Martin Fus Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Sebastian Beneš Shotokan karate klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Michal Galuška Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Jan Loskot TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Toimáš Jílek Karate Horažďovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Petr Schoř Karate Horažďovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Jakub Záboj L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Jiří Hájek KK Odry CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Jiří Lžičař Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Jakub Smékal KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Michal Ohnoutek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Michal Galuška Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jiří Hájek KK Odry CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Jiří Lžičař Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Ingrid Suchánková KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female -55kg Ivana Kucová Central Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite female -55kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Danuše Kratochvílová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Miroslava Kopúňová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Tereza Hrabčáková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Ingrid Suchánková KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female OPEN Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
13.05.2018
05.05.2018
07.04.2018
24.03.2018
03.02.2018
18.11.2017
04.11.2017
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print