KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2010 - 22.05.2010

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer Kamury Ryu Ústí n/L
Clubs on medal positions 50
Countries on medal positions 7
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
63.95%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 129x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Matteo Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Petr Kopečný Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Petr Podrábský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Yuval Pinhasov Boris Dojo ISR ISR
5. kata male -11 years Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Jaromír Kerda KC Podbořany CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Adam Křivka SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Sabina Křížová SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Nikola Janoušová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Anna Zíková Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Hana Endlerová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Tereza Jůnová Shodokan Sokolov CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Kristýna Lokvencová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Mikula Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Vavřička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Libor Podroužek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years David Vilím Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Chochula Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Ondřej Johanovský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Anna Gershberg Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Kay Polanová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Anna Velcová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Havlová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Kristýna Křivánková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Petr Šimůnek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Čech Kobra Kladno CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Alessandro Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Pavla Čížková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Petra Klabanová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Tereza Mikudová SC Flair CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Výprachtická KCK Team CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Ronald Prokeš SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years David Ondráček SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Michal Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years David Ifraimov Boris Dojo ISR ISR
5. kata male 16-17 years Miloš Janů SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Kopečná Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Adéla Pallová SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Kateřina Žídková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Petra Halamová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Alena Navrátilová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Jana Horáková EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Zuzana Platilová SC Flair CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Firas Oukde SC Flair CZE CZE
2. kata male Filip Miler SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
3. kata male David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kata male Michal Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
5. kata male Ondřej Kumpošt SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male Radim Pavelka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male Petr Borgula SC Flair CZE CZE
7. kata male Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female Petra Žídková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kata female Anežka Kotěrová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
5. kata female Alena Navrátilová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
5. kata female Kateřina Žídková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+40 years)
1. kata male veterans (+40 years) Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+40 years) Jiří Jirásek Shodokan Sokolov CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Karel Kolerus Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Roman Kotěra SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male veterans (+40 years) Milan Chroustovský SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male veterans (+40 years) Jadranko Jurjević KK Mars CRO CRO
kata female veterans (+35 years)
1. kata female veterans (+35 years) Věra Soprová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
2. kata female veterans (+35 years) Petra Schiffmannová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Šárka Hubková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kata team male Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team female
1. kata team female SCM Goju CZE CZE
2. kata team female SC Flair CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matěj Říha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Žižka Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Mikuláš Fuka KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Richard Čech Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Štěpán Chvátal Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Viktor Čermák KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Petr Kopečný Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tadeáš Černovský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tomáš Gabriel Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg David Rusanov Boris Dojo ISR ISR
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Václav Kratochvíl KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Anton Orekhov SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Ondřej Johanovský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Hudrlík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Lukáš Král Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Igal Rahmany Boris Dojo ISR ISR
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Daniel Šrůma SKC Louny CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Baran Secici SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Norbert Faltus Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Petr Lajbl Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Anna Zíková Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Miriama Kozmová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Pavla Křelinová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Alice Anderlová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nicoletta Kuttová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Tereza Feriancová KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Rebeka Vidová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Klára Adamová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kateřina Luxemburgová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Zozan Mede SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Vendula Hrubá KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Nikola Janoušová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Vojtěch Lukšík Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Dominik Mikula Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Daniel Razák Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Václav Stezka SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jakub Vavřička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Kletečka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Libor Podroužek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Štěpán Šafránek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jiří Petr SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Vilím Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Simon Kerjenzev Boris Dojo ISR ISR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Barbaros Teker SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Petr Thieme SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Martin Bittner Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Lukáš Kubín SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Vojtěch Bittner Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Michael Jahelka SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jakub Kočí Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Patrik Vébr Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Tomáš Henzl Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Kryštof Sýkora SKC Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pavel Davídek Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg David Kučera SKC Louny CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jan Šrámek KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Gizem Bugur SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Tereza Hájková Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Kay Polanová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Adriana Crhonková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Anna Gershberg Boris Dojo ISR ISR
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Jana Králíková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kamila Mandíková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Michalová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Matiášová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Jasmin Teker SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Leutrim Ameti SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jaroslav Cihlář SKC Louny CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dimitris Mitakos Gidakos Club GRE GRE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Roman Veis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Vít Chrudimský KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Alessandro Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Garaj KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tomáš Henzl Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Sabri Sabani SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Petr Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Marek Lambora SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tomáš Podoljak Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg To Tuan An KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Lukáš Druga Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jáchym Kopecký KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jakub Fořt KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Vladyslav Goryanov KC Tiger Nové Strašecí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Dominik Fulnek Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Pavel Špecián SKC Louny CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Sophie Böttcher Karate Institute Halle GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Veronika Kopečná Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Erika Mačátová KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Tereza Vecková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lucie Výprachtická KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Merve Yilmaz SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Gábina Čečková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Andrea Lochschmidtová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jaroslav Srba Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Mohamed Rovcanin SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Engin Yalcin SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Daniel Kopúň KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Ricardo Giegler Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg David Ifraimov Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Miloš Janů SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Vasilis Konsolakis Greece GRE GRE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Kůzl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg David Richtr KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Robin Žďárek KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Václav Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Buyantogtokh Sharkhuukhen SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Libor Hájek Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg David Richtr KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Šíma KC Podbořany CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Ricardo Giegler Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Buyantogtokh Sharkhuukhen SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Václav Tereščuk Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN David Ifraimov Boris Dojo ISR ISR
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Eva Nováková Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Meltem Atakli SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Ayse Gündar SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Adéla Lehečková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Ceylon Mede SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Markéta Barešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Simona Kaliničenková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Alena Navrátilová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Šárka Remerová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Eva Nováková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Miroslava Hýllová KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Kristína Belešová KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Šárka Remerová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Jan Milan Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Nikolaos Gidakos Gidakos Club GRE GRE
2. kumite male -67kg David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Aleš Hrách Kobra Kladno CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Ondřej Kumpošt SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Vojtěch Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Kamo Unanyan Armenia ARM ARM
3. kumite male -75kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Lubomír Macek MSKA VUT Brno CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Akif Mehmet Bolat Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -84kg Spyridon Konstantinou Budokan Karate Club GRE GRE
3. kumite male -84kg Filip Melík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Radim Pavelka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kumite male -84kg Ondřej Zahradník SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Jiří Kubík SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Martin Horváth KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Michal Adámek Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Nikolaos Gidakos Gidakos Club GRE GRE
2. kumite male OPEN Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Vojtěch Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Spyridon Konstantinou Budokan Karate Club GRE GRE
5. kumite male OPEN Michal Adámek Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Jiří Kubík SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE CZE
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Duygu Bugur Germany GER GER
2. kumite female -50kg Lenka Kašparová KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
3. kumite female -50kg Věra Soprová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Věra Nguyenová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Danuše Kratochvílová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Esma Yilmaz SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Lucie Benešová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female +68kg Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Duygu Bugur Germany GER GER
2. kumite female OPEN Věra Nguyenová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Lucie Benešová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Danuše Kratochvílová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
7. kumite female OPEN Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years SC Banzai Berlin (GER) GER GER
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team male Tunisia TUN TUN

Related contests:

Tournament Date
11.10.2014
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2014 24.05.2014
North Bohemia 2013 12.10.2013
Austrian Junior Open 2013 22.06.2013-23.06.2013
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2013 25.05.2013
04.05.2013
North Bohemia 2012 13.10.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print