KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2008 - 31.05.2008

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer Kamura Ústí nad Labem
Competitors 426
Clubs on medal positions 43
Countries on medal positions 4
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
54.25%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 53x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Jakub Vavřička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Marek Kroupa Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Lukáš Pevný Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Štěpán Šafránek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Jana Boháčová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years David Broda SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Michał Jaśkowiec LKS Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kata male 12-13 years Radomir Markunowicz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kata male 12-13 years Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Dan Mára KC Podbořany CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
5. kata female 12-13 years Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Bittnerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Iva Hofmanová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Denis Lempart LKS Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kata male 14-15 years Jan Šrettr Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Mateusz Cymbalista LKS Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
7. kata male 14-15 years Vladislav Kis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Katarzyna Dubel Poland POL POL
3. kata female 14-15 years Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Kamila Klečková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Paweł Wolny LKS Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
7. kata male 16-17 years Miroslav Líbal EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Jan Petrů EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Lucie Michálková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Josefína Frýbová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Lucie Papíková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Anna Šťastná Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Jana Tvrzská Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
3. kata male Sebastian Gruszecki Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kata male Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male Roman Lysoněk KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Lucie Michálková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata female Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female Anna Šťastná Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female Ludmila Křížová KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team male -11 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team male -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -11 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kata team male -11 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team male 12-13 years
1. kata team male 12-13 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male 12-13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team female 16-17 years
1. kata team female 16-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team female 16-17 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team female 16-17 years Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male Zarzewie Prudnik (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
3. kata team male KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Petr Kalvoda Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Luzian Kolb Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dawid Komorowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Vavřička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Hrala Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Hudrlík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Štěpán Šafránek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Lukáš Semela NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vojtěch Lukšík TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matěj Hulík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Daniel Deutsch Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Tomáš Hanek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Martin Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Robin Herbig Germany GER GER
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Nico Föller Germany GER GER
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Chochula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Benjamin Köhler Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Michał Łydziński Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Toni Stein Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Petr Červenka KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lisa Wohlfarth Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Paula-Sophie Kolb Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Weronika Tuńska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Marianna Ćwiklińska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Jasmin Reuschel Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Sophie Böttcher Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Dominika Ługowska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Diana Králová KC Žatec CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Janet Štréblová KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Stanislaw Korzeb Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Michael Fousek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Felix Grünberg Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Stanislav Klíma Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Kamil Walaszczyk KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Henzl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Lambora SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Antonín Sus TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Dominik Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ondřej Procházka KC Podbořany CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Łukasz Walaszczyk KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Aaron Philipp Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Karel Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Michał Jaśkowiec LKS Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Václav Riedl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Marek Hytych Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Maciej Boguszewski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Radomir Markunowicz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Marcin Krykowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Philipp Winkler Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Roman Pařez Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Eliška Kváčová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Lucia Bacová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Klabanová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Veronika Novotná Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Miroslava Kopúňová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Samira Michalek KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER GER
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kateřina Šmajclová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lenka Myslivečková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Ljapinová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Tereza Bittnerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Spurová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Charly Feike Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Martin Jelínek Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg David Kaňka SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Benjamin Bienek Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jaroslav Srba TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Pavel Holec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Mateusz Jakub Stępień KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Denis Lempart LKS Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Mikeska Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg David Polák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Petr Pleskač KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Petr Lustik Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Šrettr Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Voldřich TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Libor Hájek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Lukáš Mládek Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jan Jabůrek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Phuc Nguyen SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Kryštof Kulan TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jakub Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matyáš Hric Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Hana Pristašová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Katarzyna Dubel Poland POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Karolína Kneisslová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Patricie Fojtů TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Simona Fojtů TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Petra Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kamila Klečková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Tereza Adamová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Marie Slováčková KC Žatec CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Michala Hladíková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Julia Friedensohn KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Kaliničenková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Wiktoria Mierzwińska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Adriana Bejger Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Tereza Červená USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Marcela Pospíšilová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Martin Fořt TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Roman Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg František Kabourek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Vojtěch Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jiří Pěnkava Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomáš Hadač SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Viet Nguyen Ngoc SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Marek Ducháček TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michal Fiala SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Pavel Kugler SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Arkadiusz Blatkiewicz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ondřej Zahradník SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Miroslav Novák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Rudolf Helešic SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Filip Melík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ladislav Čížek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Martin Šebesta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jiří Ptáček TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Robert Svoboda Baník Karviná CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jakub Zoula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Rudolf Helešic SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Jakub Zoula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Žaneta Noskeová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Tereza Vohradníková KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Magdaléna Scheryová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Dominika Bestová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Justyna Paczkowska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Tereza Hůrková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Veronika Jandová TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Novotná Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Magdaléna Scheryová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Žaneta Noskeová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Justyna Paczkowska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Barbora Holubovská SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Jiří Svítek KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Jan Vosáhlo KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Philipp Nestler Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male -60kg Stephan Rewohl Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Aleš Brůna KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Philipp Müller Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male -70kg Filip Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Eric Sagasser Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite male -70kg Sebastian Gruszecki Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male -70kg Matěj Řezáč Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Lukáš Honzík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -80kg Martin Blatoň Baník Karviná CZE CZE
5. kumite male -80kg Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Dariusz Panasiuk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male +80kg Jan Tuček KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Vojtěch Aschenbrenner KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Miroslav Heřmánek Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Miroslav Roman Baník Karviná CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Dariusz Panasiuk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male OPEN Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Eric Sagasser Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite male OPEN Stephan Rewohl Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite male OPEN Matěj Řezáč Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Katja Weser Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
2. kumite female -53kg Sarah Kudell Germany GER GER
3. kumite female -53kg Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Anne Wagner Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
2. kumite female +60kg Anna Emingerová KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Claudia Streifling Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Sarah Kudell Germany GER GER
2. kumite female OPEN Katja Weser Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite female OPEN Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Claudia Streifling Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite female OPEN Anne Wagner Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 16-17 years SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite team male 16-17 years Sei Wa Kai Team (GER) GER GER
5. kumite team male 16-17 years Zarzewie Prudnik (POL) POL POL
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite team female 16-17 years Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 16-17 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite team male SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Sei Wa Kai Team (GER) GER GER
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite team female SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite team female Sei Wa Kai Team (GER) GER GER

Related contests:

Tournament Date
10.11.2018
20.10.2018
29.09.2018
29.09.2018
02.06.2018
13.05.2018
05.05.2018
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print