KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2006 (CZE) - 27.05.2006

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer Kamury Ryu Ústí nad Labem
Competitors 310
Clubs on medal positions 16
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 6-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
65.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 5x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male -9 years Stanislav Klíma SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Petr Mrkáček Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Vít Skala SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Pavel Colledani Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years David Kaňka SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Eliška Kváčová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -9 years Khasent Kaleová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Veronika Novotná Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Alena Luongová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Tereza Chalupská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Nikola Meisnerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Martin Špatenka Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Peřinová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team male -15 years
1. kata team male -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male -15 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata team male -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team female -15 years
1. kata team female -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Michal Sládek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Dittrich USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jan Hendrych USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +35kg
1. kumite male -12 years +35kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +35kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +35kg Pavel Colledani Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +35kg Lukáš Tatar USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -30kg
1. kumite female -12 years -30kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -30kg Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -30kg Nikola Meisnerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -30kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +30kg
1. kumite female -12 years +30kg Adéla Lehečková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +30kg Tereza Chalupská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +30kg Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +30kg Anna Ročková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Štěpán Křováček SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Daniel Švarc Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Adámek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Jabůrek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Matěj Češka SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Hovorka Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Jan Tůma KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg František Šafr SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Barbora Peřinová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Simona Křikavová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Julie Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Martin Ječný Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Martin Bošiak Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jan Šípek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Pavlína Kubečková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
20.10.2018
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2018 28.04.2018-29.04.2018
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2018 21.04.2018
Grand Prix Ostrava 2017 04.11.2017
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016 30.04.2016-01.05.2016
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print