KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2006 (CZE) - 27.05.2006

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer Kamury Ryu Ústí nad Labem
Competitors 310
Clubs on medal positions 16
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 6-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
56.25%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 4x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Sebastian Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male -9 years Stanislav Klíma SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Petr Mrkáček Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Vít Skala SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Pim Brands SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Pavel Colledani Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years David Kaňka SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Roman Veis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female -9 years Khasent Kaleová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Veronika Novotná Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Fabiana Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Alena Luongová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Tereza Chalupská SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Nikola Meisnerová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Drahoňovský SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Jaroslav Hodina Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Martin Špatenka Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Nováková SC Flair CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Petra Halamová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Peřinová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Michaela Smolová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team male -15 years
1. kata team male -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male -15 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata team male -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team female -15 years
1. kata team female -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Michal Sládek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Sebastian Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jan Hendrych Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +35kg
1. kumite male -12 years +35kg Pim Brands SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +35kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +35kg Pavel Colledani Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +35kg Lukáš Tatar Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -30kg
1. kumite female -12 years -30kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -30kg Fabiana Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -30kg Nikola Meisnerová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -30kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +30kg
1. kumite female -12 years +30kg Adéla Lehečková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +30kg Tereza Chalupská SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +30kg Veronika Hodková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +30kg Anna Ročková Kabu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Daniel Drahoňovský SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Štěpán Křováček Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Kouba Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Daniel Švarc Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Adámek SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Jabůrek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Matěj Češka SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Hovorka Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Ondřej Loubal Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Jan Tůma Kabu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg František Šafr SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Michaela Smolová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Nikola Glosová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Petra Halamová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Barbora Peřinová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Simona Křikavová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Julie Jíravská Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Pavlíček SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Martin Ječný Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Martin Bošiak Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jan Šípek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Aneta Markušová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Michaela Kazdová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Pavlína Kubečková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2014 24.05.2014
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2014 26.04.2014-27.04.2014
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2013 25.05.2013
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2013 27.04.2013-28.04.2013
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2012 26.05.2012
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2012 21.04.2012-22.04.2012
Grand Prix Croatia 2012 21.01.2012-22.01.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print