KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Nymburk 2009 - 18.04.2009

City Nymburk
Country Czech republic
Organizer Ned Hockey Karate Nymburk
Competitors 245
Clubs on medal positions 38
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4-3-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
53.33%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 45x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Marek Kroupa Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Lukáš Pevný Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Sabina Křížová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Sebastian Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Kay Polanová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Kočandrlová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Petr Šimůnek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Marek Fejfárek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years David Ondráček SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Tereza Zlatohlávková Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Pavla Čížková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Firas Oukde SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male Josef Šedivý Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Lenka Zandtová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female Taťána Pancuráková Gojukan Praha CZE CZE
kata team male 12-15 years
1. kata team male 12-15 years Výběr ČSKe CZE CZE
2. kata team male 12-15 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-15 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-15 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team female 12-15 years
1. kata team female 12-15 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
2. kata team female 12-15 years Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kata team female 12-15 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kata team female 12-15 years Karate Vision CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Daniel Razák Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Radek Vávra Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matěj Machotka Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Vobruba SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Petr Kalvoda Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Lukáš Pevný Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Hrala Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vojtěch Pečenka Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Michal Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Petr Slodičák Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Martin Špecián Shotokan karate club Louny CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Václav Veselý Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jan Moravec KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Kateřina Zaymlová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Slodičáková Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sabina Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Denisa Grillová Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kristýna Jiskrová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Jana Králíková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Sebastian Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Alexandr Doležel Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jaroslav Cihlář Shotokan karate club Louny CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Lála Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Martin Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Hertl TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Pelc Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Aleš Vydra Shotokan karate club Louny CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg David Kučera Shotokan karate club Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Ondřej Procházka KC Podbořany CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pavel Špecián Shotokan karate club Louny CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Dominik Fulnek Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Kryštof Sýkora Shotokan karate club Louny CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Kay Polanová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Gábina Čečková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Adéla Trpáková Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jiří Smola Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Leoš Gebhard Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ondřej Kalousek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tomáš Holek USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Rostislav Podlaha Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Václav Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Roman Pařez Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Kryštof Kulan TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Cvrk Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Karolína Kneisslová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Patricie Fojtů TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Veronika Hušková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Kaliničenková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Ljapinová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Richard Šefl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomáš Háva USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Lukáš Vaňatka Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Julie Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Diana Rešková TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Barbora Hájková SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Veronika Jandová TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Krátká Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Aleš Radil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Jan Šlechta USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Hynek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Kratochvíl SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male +75kg
1. kumite male +75kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male +75kg František Mach Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male +75kg Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +75kg Libor Mareš USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN František Mach Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Aleš Radil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Nikola Tobiášová Karate Polička CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Martina Šťastná Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Ludmila Kalinová Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Ludmila Kalinová Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Nikola Tobiášová Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Martina Šťastná Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
30.11.2019
20.10.2019
13.01.2019
16.12.2018
30.09.2018
14.01.2018
11.04.2015
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print