KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2007 - 28.04.2007 - 29.04.2007

City Hradec Králové
Country Czech republic
Organizer Karate Spartak HK
Competitors 460
Clubs on medal positions 54
Countries on medal positions 6
Classifications 18-12-6


Appraisal of tournament quality:
66.19%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 352x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years up to 6.kyu
1. kata male -11 years up to 6.kyu Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years up to 6.kyu Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years up to 6.kyu Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years up to 6.kyu David Šerák SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Jozef Urbanovský KK Europa Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kata male -11 years Sebastian Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
kata male -11 years Shotokan up to 6.kyu
1. kata male -11 years Shotokan up to 6.kyu Vít Skala SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Shotokan up to 6.kyu Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Shotokan up to 6.kyu Marek Lambora SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Shotokan up to 6.kyu David Šerák SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male -11 years Shotokan from 5.kyu
2. kata male -11 years Shotokan from 5.kyu Sebastian Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Shotokan from 5.kyu Jan Hanusek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Shotokan from 5.kyu Petr Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata male -11 years Goju-ryu + Shito-ryu
1. kata male -11 years Goju-ryu + Shito-ryu Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Goju-ryu + Shito-ryu Patrik Zelinka NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Goju-ryu + Shito-ryu Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Goju-ryu + Shito-ryu Jozef Urbanovský KK Europa Trenčín SVK SVK
kata female -12 years up to 6.kyu
1. kata female -12 years up to 6.kyu Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years up to 6.kyu Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years up to 6.kyu Tereza Horčicová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years up to 6.kyu Tereza Kutrová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Fabiana Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Barbora Černá Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kata female -11 years Shotokan up to 6.kyu
1. kata female -11 years Shotokan up to 6.kyu Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female -11 years Shotokan up to 6.kyu Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years Shotokan up to 6.kyu Tereza Horčicová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years Shotokan up to 6.kyu Kay Polanová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata female -11 years Shotokan from 5.kyu
1. kata female -11 years Shotokan from 5.kyu Fabiana Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female -11 years Shotokan from 5.kyu Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years Shotokan from 5.kyu Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years Shotokan from 5.kyu Kateřina Pechová Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Petr Kouba Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Marek Kolář Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jan Šrettr Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years Shotokan
1. kata male 12-13 years Shotokan Petr Kouba Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Shotokan Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Shotokan Marek Kolář Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Shotokan Ronald Prokeš SC Flair CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Markéta Kotěrová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Alena Luongová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years Shotokan
1. kata female 12-13 years Shotokan Alena Luongová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Shotokan Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kata female 12-13 years Shotokan Markéta Kotěrová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Shotokan Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years Goju-ryu
1. kata female 12-13 years Goju-ryu Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Goju-ryu Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Daniel Drahoňovský SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Michael Landa Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years Shotokan
1. kata male 14-15 years Shotokan Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Shotokan Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Shotokan David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Shotokan Martin Luong SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Emma Andrews Tanaka Martial Arts Academy USA USA
2. kata female 14-15 years Romana Havierová KK Europa Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Monika Smolařová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
kata female 14-15 years Shotokan
1. kata female 14-15 years Shotokan Monika Smolařová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Shotokan Kristýna Pučanová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Shotokan Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Shotokan Karolina Ścieszka KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
kata female 14-15 years Goju-ryu + Shito-ryu
1. kata female 14-15 years Goju-ryu + Shito-ryu Emma Andrews Tanaka Martial Arts Academy USA USA
2. kata female 14-15 years Goju-ryu + Shito-ryu Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Goju-ryu + Shito-ryu Romana Havierová KK Europa Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Goju-ryu + Shito-ryu Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
kata male
1. kata male Łukasz Wolny Poland POL POL
2. kata male Lukáš Janda SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata male Miloslav Kabeš Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male Roman Lysoněk TARO KAN CZE CZE
kata male Shotokan
1. kata male Shotokan Lukáš Janda SC Flair CZE CZE
2. kata male Shotokan Milan Nguyen SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male Shotokan Miloslav Kabeš Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male Shotokan Martin Náhlovský SC Flair CZE CZE
kata male Goju-ryu + Wado-ryu
1. kata male Goju-ryu + Wado-ryu Marek Chovančík Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata male Goju-ryu + Wado-ryu Ondřej Kříž TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kata male Goju-ryu + Wado-ryu Jakub Bancíř Kabu Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male Goju-ryu + Wado-ryu Roman Lysoněk TARO KAN CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Agnieszka Wolna AZS Wroclaw POL POL
2. kata female Lenka Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female Adéla Nováková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
kata female Shotokan
1. kata female Shotokan Gabriela Zámečníková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female Shotokan Adéla Nováková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female Shotokan Petra Macků SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female Shotokan Denisa Nováková SC Flair CZE CZE
kata female Shito-ryu
1. kata female Shito-ryu Lenka Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female Shito-ryu Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+35 years)
1. kata male veterans (+35 years) Roman Lysoněk TARO KAN CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+35 years) Jiří Bašus Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Karel Kesl SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata team male -15 years
1. kata team male -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male -15 years SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
kata team female -15 years
1. kata team female -15 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team female -15 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
3. kata team female -15 years SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kata team female -15 years VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male Karate Team Bohunice CZE CZE
kata team female
1. kata team female SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Libor Vlček Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Sebastian Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Hanusek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg David Opravil SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Arturs Keiselis Samuraj Madona LAT LAT
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vít Skala SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Martin Macík KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Torák Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Tomáš Krebs KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Marek Lambora SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jan Konvalinka Budo SC Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg David Plot KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years OPEN
1. kumite male -12 years OPEN Sebastian Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years OPEN Jan Konvalinka Budo SC Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years OPEN Petr Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years OPEN Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Fabiana Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Barbora Černá Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Lorencová KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Martina Tatárová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Erika Mačátová KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Výprachtická KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years OPEN
1. kumite female -12 years OPEN Fabiana Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years OPEN Barbora Černá Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years OPEN Malgorzata Drabek Klub sportowy BUSHI POL POL
3. kumite female -12 years OPEN Marta Pastwa Klub sportowy BUSHI POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Klein KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Michal Koběrský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Pavel Daňko KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Michal Sládek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Matěj Češka SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Petr Kouba Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Michal Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Václav Tereščuk Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Hovorka Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Jabůrek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Ondřej Loubal Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Pavel Holec SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Michal Koběrský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Ondřej Loubal Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Petra Buchtelová Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Regina Rejžková Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Veronika Hodková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Hana Jurášová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Adéla Lehečková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Klepeštová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Anna Lei SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Beňová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Iveta Pluskalová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Tereza Červená Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Karolína Mlíková Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Barbora Beňová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Adéla Lehečková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Tereza Červená Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Lenka Petříková Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Roman Páleník MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Martin Choma KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Jakub Choma KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Martin Lorenc KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jan Milan Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Martin Luong SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg David Čelák Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Juraj Jurčák Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Michal Jánský Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jan Kůzl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jakub Zoula Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Filip Šmajcl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Petr Rýpar Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Robin Žďárek KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Filip Šmajcl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Felip Nguyen KK Europa Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Jakub Zoula Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Petr Rýpar Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Kateřina Jedrýsková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Nicol Beláková Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Karolina Ścieszka KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Simona Křikavová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Michaela Pilnajová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Sabina Seinerová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Kateřina Jedrýsková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Sabina Seinerová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Tomáš Lechermayer Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Matěj Patzelt SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Michal Kučera Karate Team Bohunice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Marek Kulík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Tomáš Kubát Baník Příbram CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jiří Sochanič Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jan Tobola Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jakub Kotásek Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Ondřej Kříž TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Marek Blaha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Matěj Bezdíček Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Lukáš Honzík SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Viliam Križan Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Valentin Danila Club Sportiv Dacicus Orastie ROM ROM
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Daniel Vach Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Lukáš Hammerlindl KK Přelouč CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Stanislav Krtek Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Jan Tobola Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Lukáš Hammerlindl KK Přelouč CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Lukáš Honzík SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Alžběta Jíravská Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Martina Putnová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Olga Trakalová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Sedláčková KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Nikola Krahulcová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Miroslava Landová Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Petra Sedláčková KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Martina Putnová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Olga Trakalová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Janis Akhsas Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Aramayis Tokhyan SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Łukasz Klujew AZS Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite male -60kg Roman Kohoutek Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Karel Hung SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -65kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Peter Kumičík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male -65kg Zdeněk Walica Baník Karviná CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Michal Chmelař SKK Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Jarosław Szamański AZS Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite male -70kg Robert Dastych Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Luboš Růdl SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Ivo Šroler Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Vojtěch Jež SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Václav Andrle Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Łukasz Lulek AZS Wroclaw POL POL
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Michal Pelikovský Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg František Doleček Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Josef Drahokoupil SKK Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Ondřej Charvát Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Dawid Wnętowski AZS Wroclaw POL POL
2. kumite male +80kg František Mach Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Andryi Pinkevych SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Grigore Sanducu Club Sportiv Dacicus Orastie ROM ROM
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Michal Pelikovský Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Andryi Pinkevych SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Michal Chmelař SKK Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Ivo Šroler Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Lenka Krojidlová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Tereza Matějková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Eva Spanior Club Sportiv Dacicus Orastie ROM ROM
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Natalia Nowak UKS Osir Kleczew POL POL
3. kumite female +60kg Iva Kolomazníková Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Aneta Krahulcová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Pavlína Kubečková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Lenka Krojidlová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Aneta Krahulcová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Pavlína Kubečková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN
1. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Petr Nechyba SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Robert Dastych Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Jan Skrbek SKK Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Club Sportiv Dacicus Orastie (ROM) ROM ROM
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Baník Příbram CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite team male TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Club Sportiv Dacicus Orastie (ROM) ROM ROM
3. kumite team male AZS Wroclaw (POL) POL POL

Related contests:

Tournament Date
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016 30.04.2016-01.05.2016
31.10.2015-01.11.2015
16.05.2015
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2015 25.04.2015-26.04.2015
15.11.2014
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print