KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2005 - 16.04.2005

City Hradec Králové
Country Czech republic
Organizer SK karate Spartak HK
Clubs on medal positions 47
Countries on medal positions 2
Classifications 12-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
51.56%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 16x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years up to 6.kyu
1. kata male -11 years up to 6.kyu František Andrle Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years up to 6.kyu Tomáš Brzák Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years up to 6.kyu Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years up to 6.kyu Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Miroslav Kolář Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata female -12 years up to 6.kyu
1. kata female -12 years up to 6.kyu Tereza Chalupská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years up to 6.kyu Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years up to 6.kyu Patricie Klapalová Atara Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years up to 6.kyu Lucie Secká Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Kateřina Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Tereza Bittnerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Petra Buchtelová Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu
1. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Radek Mottl Masada Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Robert Šarocký Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Jan Faltus KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Vojtěch Šalanský SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Ondřej Kumpošt Masada Praha CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu
1. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Adriana Jelínková Spartak Slatiňany CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Kristýna Hauserová Masada Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Jana Tvrzská Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Michálková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Denisa Canincová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Andrea Buriková Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Roman Nejedlý Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Petra Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Žaneta Noskeová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Petra Zuzánková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Marek Chovančík Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Jan Drobeček Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Filip Peřinka Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Jaroslava Přibylová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Lucie Náhlovská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Marek Chovančík Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata male David Krejča Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male Michal Hrnčíř KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Petr Vašíček KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Simona Pivodová SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
3. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata team male -15 years
1. kata team male -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male -15 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -15 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata team male -15 years Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kata team female -15 years
1. kata team female -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female -15 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team female -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team female -15 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team male Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata team female
1. kata team female Sport Relax CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Ondřej Nejezchleb KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Petr Sládek Masada Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Petr Sládek Masada Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jan Mikeska Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg David Mocháň Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Daniel Švarc Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Marek Kolář Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Michael Lipčák Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jan Jabůrek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Štěpán Hůlka Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Martin Švec Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -30kg
1. kumite female -12 years -30kg Petra Buchtelová Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -30kg Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -30kg Kateřina Pechová Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -30kg Regina Rejžková Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Adéla Lehečková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Barbora Peřinová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Secká Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lenka Petříková Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Veronika Vrzalová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Patrik Tomášik SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Erich Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Martin Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Aleš Valenta SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Matěj Pokorný SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Petr Müller Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Švanda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jiří Švarc Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jan Kusý SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jakub Zoula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Ondřej Stejskal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Daniel Žubretovský Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Jiří Švarc Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Jakub Zoula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Jan Kusý SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Jedrýsková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Střímelská Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Markéta Rozenská Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Ivana Veverková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Denisa Canincová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Holubovská SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Adriana Jelínková Spartak Slatiňany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Monika Palečková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Denisa Canincová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Kateřina Jedrýsková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Petra Šímová Sokol Blatná CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Matěj Patzelt SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Jiří Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg David Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Andreas Dzikos USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Tomáš Neubert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jakub Kotásek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Marek Pohl Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jiří Mikulka Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Aleš Vokál Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Marek Netík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Jakub Kotásek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Matěj Patzelt SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Žaneta Noskeová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Simona Koucká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Petra Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Monika Latzelová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Jana Basetlíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Michaela Duranová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Žaneta Noskeová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Gabriela Váňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Rygl SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Tomáš Hynek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Filip Peřinka Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jakub Kotásek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Marek Netík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Adrian Niciejewski KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Richard Tesař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Libor Gurecký Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg David Krejča Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Artur Trubicki Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Petr Hovorka Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Tomáš Hála Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Matěj Kohoutek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Adam Zdobinský Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jakub Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Pavel Šíma Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Norbert Nowicki KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Jakub Vovsík SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Libor Gurecký Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -51kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Petra Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Lenka Pokorná Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Dominika Prokopcová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Jana Šalanská SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Andrea Bartošová Masada Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Kateřina Martínková TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Kateřina Martínková TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Aramayis Tokhyan KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Roman Steiner Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Janis Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Miroslav Štefan Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Petr Vašíček KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -65kg Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Luboš Felgr SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Przemyslav Sitek KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Michal Chmelař SKK Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Pavel Švojgr SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Milan Gančár SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Miloš Pastelák Slovan Broumov CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Jan Kalamen SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Martin Šauer Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Václav Rek Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Luboš Dražil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Tomáš Brynda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Jan Moravec TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Lukáš Krojidlo Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Martin Němeček Slovan Broumov CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Jiří Kotala SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Ondřej Troch TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Jan Kalamen SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Stanislav Hájek KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Martin Němeček Slovan Broumov CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jan Šípek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Lucie Zbořilová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -53kg Dana Ripperová Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Růžena Novotná USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Martina Daťková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Tereza Věchetová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Lucie Mansbartová KK Odry CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Pavlína Kubečková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Kateřina Spurná SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Růžena Novotná USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Lucie Zbořilová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2018 28.04.2018-29.04.2018
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2018 21.04.2018
Grand Prix Ostrava 2017 04.11.2017
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016 30.04.2016-01.05.2016
31.10.2015-01.11.2015
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print