KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

European Championship 2008 - 02.05.2008 - 04.05.2008

City Tallinn
Country Estonia
Organizer EKF
Competitors 509
Clubs on medal positions 20
Countries on medal positions 20
Classifications 300-200-100-50-25


Appraisal of tournament quality:
65.23%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 64x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
1. kata male Luca Valdesi Italy ITA ITA
1. kata team male Italy ITA ITA
1. kata team female Spain ESP ESP
1. kumite team female Spain ESP ESP
1. kumite team male Spain ESP ESP
1. kumite male +80kg Jonathan Horne Germany GER GER
1. kumite female -60kg Carmen Vicente Cabanas Spain ESP ESP
1. kumite male -75kg Diego Davy Vandeschrick Belgium BEL BEL
1. kumite male -70kg Oscar Vázquez Martins Spain ESP ESP
1. kumite female +60kg Fanny Clavien Switzerland SUI SUI
1. kumite male -65kg Ömer Kemaloglu Turkey TUR TUR
1. kumite male -60kg Danil Domdjoni Croatia CRO CRO
1. kumite male OPEN Rafael Aghayev Azerbaijan AZE AZE
1. kumite female -53kg Kora Knühmann Germany GER GER
1. kumite male -80kg Ludovic Cacheux France FRA FRA
1. kata female Mirna Šenjug Croatia CRO CRO
1. kumite female OPEN Eva Medveďová Tulejová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female Italy ITA ITA
2. kata team male France FRA FRA
2. kata team female Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male -80kg Slobodan Bitevic Serbia SRB SRB
2. kumite male -60kg David Luque Camacho Spain ESP ESP
2. kumite male OPEN Yavuz Karamollaoglu Turkey TUR TUR
2. kumite male +80kg Stefano Maniscalco Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite team male Russia RUS RUS
2. kata male Lucio Maurino Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite female -60kg Maria Sobol Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite male -65kg William Rollé France FRA FRA
2. kumite male -70kg Rafael Aghayev Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite female -53kg Anna Fajkowska Poland POL POL
2. kumite male -75kg Michael Georgios Tzanos Greece GRE GRE
2. kumite female OPEN Merima Softić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
2. kata female Kristína Grmanová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female +60kg Arnela Odžaković Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite male -80kg Ivan Leal Reglero Spain ESP ESP
3. kumite male OPEN Daniël Sabanovic Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male -75kg Klaudio Farmadín Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -60kg Petra Peceková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata team female France FRA FRA
3. kata team male Spain ESP ESP
3. kumite team male Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kata team male Germany GER GER
3. kumite team male Germany GER GER
3. kumite female -53kg Serap Özcelik Turkey TUR TUR
3. kumite male -75kg Luigi Busà Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite female +60kg Yildiz Aras Turkey TUR TUR
3. kumite female OPEN Yildiz Aras Turkey TUR TUR
3. kumite male -80kg Enes Erkan Turkey TUR TUR
3. kumite team female Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite female -53kg Gülderen Celik Turkey TUR TUR
3. kumite female +60kg Cristina Feo Gomez Spain ESP ESP
3. kumite male -60kg Michele Giuliani Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite female OPEN Biljana Stojović Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite male -65kg Peter Macko Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Almudena Muñoz Gonzales Spain ESP ESP
3. kata male Vu Duck Minh Dack France FRA FRA
3. kumite male -70kg Serkan Yagci Turkey TUR TUR
3. kumite male -65kg Thomas Kaserer Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite team female Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite male -70kg Nello Maestri Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite male OPEN Neven Martić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -60kg Alexander Heimann Germany GER GER
3. kata male Jonathan Mottram England ENG ENG
3. kata team female Serbia SRB SRB
3. kata female Kubra Akarsu Turkey TUR TUR
3. kumite male +80kg Okay Arpa Turkey TUR TUR
3. kumite male +80kg Fco. Javier Martinez Guzman Spain ESP ESP
3. kumite female -60kg I. Ardita Macedonia MKD MKD
5. kata male Vladimír Míček Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kata team male Turkey TUR TUR
5. kata team female Turkey TUR TUR
5. kata team female Germany GER GER
5. kumite male -80kg Andrej Harničár Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -65kg Ádám Kovács Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male -75kg Mensur Cakić Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
5. kumite team female Russia RUS RUS
5. kumite team female Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite female -53kg Elana Ponomareva Russia RUS RUS
5. kumite male -75kg Timothy Petersen Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male OPEN Fehmi Mahalla Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kumite male +80kg Marko Luhamaa Estonia EST EST
5. kumite female OPEN Jeannine Herrgesell Germany GER GER
5. kumite female +60kg Lucia Povalačová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female Jessica Buil France FRA FRA
5. kumite male -80kg Christian Koivumaa Sweden SWE SWE
5. kumite female -53kg Alexandra Recchia France FRA FRA
5. kumite male -60kg Vincent Vasseur Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male -70kg Ruslan Sadikov Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite female -60kg Silvia Sperner Germany GER GER
5. kumite team male Greece GRE GRE
5. kata team male Finland FIN FIN
5. kumite male +80kg Florian Malguy France FRA FRA
5. kumite female -60kg Georgia Nomikou Greece GRE GRE
5. kumite female OPEN Petra Volf Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite team male Serbia SRB SRB
5. kumite male OPEN Dzmitry Hrachou Belarus BLR BLR
5. kumite male -70kg D. Teplohh Estonia EST EST
5. kumite female +60kg Yasmina Benadda Germany GER GER
5. kumite male -60kg Arthur Aslanyan Russia RUS RUS
5. kata male Pasi Hirvonen Finland FIN FIN
5. kata female Marija Madžarević Serbia SRB SRB
5. kumite male -65kg Stanislav Horuna Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite team male Turkey TUR TUR
7. kata team male Russia RUS RUS
7. kumite female OPEN Mathilde Klint Denmark DEN DEN
7. kumite male -75kg A. Sanchez Estepa Spain ESP ESP
7. kumite male +80kg Geir Magne Brastad Norway NOR NOR
7. kata female Milena Milacic Montenegro MNE MNE
7. kumite male -60kg Robert Glavas Austria AUT AUT
7. kumite male +80kg Igor Mitic Serbia SRB SRB
7. kumite female OPEN Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female -60kg Natalie Karina Joyce Williams England ENG ENG
7. kata team female Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite female -53kg Jelena Kovačević Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite male -65kg Albert Ciesielski Poland POL POL
7. kumite male -70kg Traian Gheorghita Iancu Romania ROM ROM
7. kumite female +60kg Maja Janković Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite male OPEN C. Rodriguez Spain ESP ESP
7. kumite team female Belgium BEL BEL
7. kumite male -65kg B. Ivanov Bulgaria BUL BUL
7. kumite male -80kg Islamutdin Eldarouchev Russia RUS RUS
7. kata male Timo Gissler Germany GER GER
7. kumite female -53kg Eudoxia Kosmidou Greece GRE GRE
7. kumite male -70kg Eki Luukka Finland FIN FIN
7. kata team female Montenegro MNE MNE
7. kumite male OPEN Hunor Vass Hungary ROM ROM
7. kumite male -60kg Igor Krstin Serbia SRB SRB
7. kumite female -60kg Sonja Steland Luxemburg LUX LUX
7. kumite team male Scotland SCO SCO
7. kata male Alexander Barsegyan Russia RUS RUS
7. kata female Daria Ippolitova Russia RUS RUS
7. kumite male -75kg Marco Luca Switzerland SUI SUI
7. kumite male -80kg Thomas Schell Austria AUT AUT
7. kumite female +60kg Natasa Stefanovska Macedonia MKD MKD
7. kumite team female Ukraine UKR UKR

Related contests:

Tournament Date
European Championship 2014 01.05.2014-04.05.2014
European Championship 2013 09.05.2013-12.05.2013
European Championship 2012 10.05.2012-13.05.2012
European Championship 2011 06.05.2011-08.05.2011
European Championship 2010 07.05.2010-09.05.2010
European Championship 2009 08.05.2009-10.05.2009
European Championships 2007 04.05.2007-06.05.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print