KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Championships seniors 2009 - 28.03.2009

City Havířov
Country Czech republic
Organizer TJ Baník Havířov
Competitors 110
Clubs on medal positions 24
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
46.15%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 52x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Jakub Tesárek KARATE TESY Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male Jan Drobeček Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male Miloslav Kabeš Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male Michal Vigh KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Petra Nová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female Lenka Zandtová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female Lucie Papíková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female Simona Pivodová SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata team male Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kata team male Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team male Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Aleš Brůna KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Jiří Svítek KC Žatec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -60kg Lukáš Mrzena TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male -60kg Richard Šebora ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Petr Vašíček KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Martin Ištvánek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
7. kumite male -67kg Michal Vigh KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Jiří Junek Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -75kg David Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -75kg David Svoboda SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Petr Klor TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Ivo Šroler SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Daniel Burda Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Jan Moravec TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male -84kg Lubomír Odráška TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Jan Tuček KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Petr Zoubek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Lukáš Krojidlo Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg Jaroslav Roušar Karate Polička CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg Lubomír Vaverka Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Jan Tuček KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Miroslav Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Jiří Hájek KK Odry CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -50kg Simona Pivodová SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
3. kumite female -50kg Jana Tošnarová Tesla Brno CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female -55kg Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -55kg Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -55kg Žaneta Noskeová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female -55kg Eva Karafiátová Tesla Brno CZE CZE
5. kumite female -55kg Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female -61kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female -61kg Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female -68kg Klára Kostelníčková SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female -68kg Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female -68kg Anna Emingerová KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +68kg Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Lenka Texlová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female OPEN Lenka Sigmundová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
02.12.2017-03.12.2017
03.12.2016-04.12.2016
05.12.2015-06.12.2015
31.01.2015
07.12.2014
29.03.2014
08.12.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print