KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Championships cadets, juniors 2009 - 05.12.2009

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe, SKR SU
Clubs on medal positions 42
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
53.05%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 41x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Michal Slávik SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Ronald Prokeš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Petr Šimůnek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Andrea Hovorková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Pavla Čížková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Platilová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Pavla Mezzeiová MDDM Ostrov CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Karel Imríšek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Firas Oukde SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Richard Šefl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Adéla Pallová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
2. kata team female 14-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team female 14-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jaroslav Srba TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Beneš Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Michal Koběrský SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Robin Petřík SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Vadym Potapenko Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marek Lambora SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Lukáš Brožek LOKO Mariánské Lázně CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Josef Laštůvka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg David Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Šrettr Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Rostislav Podlaha Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jakub Loučný Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg To Tuan An TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Václav Tereščuk Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Patrik Guldan Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Silvestr Hirner Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Libor Hájek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Cvrk Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Daniel Brendl SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Roman Pařez Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ladislav Bárta TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Dominik Fulnek Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Karolína Ctiborová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Anna Ročková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Petra Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Tereza Vecková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Pavla Mezzeiová MDDM Ostrov CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Kaliničenková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Andrea Lochschmidtová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Šárka Remerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Soňa Mražiková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jiří Macura Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jan Faltus KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Petr Kouba SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jakub Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Michal Slouka Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Pavel Holec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Petr Zahradník Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Michael Ledvina Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Richard Šefl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg František Kabourek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomáš Růžička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michael Lipčák Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ondřej Podhora TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Lukáš Vilt Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ondřej Zahradník SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Martin Šebesta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jiří Procházka EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Pavel Švanda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ondřej Dvořák SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Lenka Kašparová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kamila Klečková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Petra Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Tereza Vohradníková KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Diana Rešková TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Denisa Martinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Barbora Zakouřilová TJ Slavoj Hloubětín CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Andjela Vitas KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Čihulová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
02.12.2017-03.12.2017
03.12.2016-04.12.2016
05.12.2015-06.12.2015
31.01.2015
07.12.2014
29.03.2014
08.12.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print