KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Championships cadets, juniors 2008 - 06.12.2008

City Hodonín
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe, Nidoshinkan Dojo
Competitors 194
Clubs on medal positions 37
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
43.95%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 62x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Karel Imríšek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Michal Slávik SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Ronald Prokeš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Andrea Hovorková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Jarecká VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Vojtěch Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Ladislav Čížek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Ondračka Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Lucie Michálková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Josefína Frýbová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Daniela Sárazová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kata team male 14-17 years Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
3. kata team male 14-17 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team female 14-17 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
3. kata team female 14-17 years Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Vladislav Kis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Michal Koběrský SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Milan Janků TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jaroslav Srba TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Pavel Holec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tomáš Růžička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Filip Dolíška Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ivan Mikulský DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tomáš Háva USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Voldřich TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Luboš Dudoň KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tomáš Holek USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jakub Kašpar USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Trien Van Tran Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Radim Rozner Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Václav Tereščuk Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jan Jabůrek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jakub Krátký Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Cvrk Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Marek Bábek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jiří Felix Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ladislav Bárta TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jakub Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Anna Ročková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Karolína Kneisslová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Petra Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kamila Klečková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Simona Křikavová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Adéla Lehečková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Kaliničenková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Tereza Červená USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kristýna Gabrielová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Martin Kotzur KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Richard Šebora ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Vojtěch Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Roman Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg František Kabourek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Vocel TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Rohlena SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jiří Košut Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Pěnkava Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ondřej Zahradník SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Tomáš Ondračka Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Dominik Koval Baník Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Miroslav Novák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Martin Šebesta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ondřej Dvořák SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Robert Svoboda Baník Karviná CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jiří Ptáček TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ondřej Stejskal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Alžběta Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Tereza Vohradníková KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Lenka Kašparová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Julie Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Petra Pavelková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Tereza Hůrková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Klára Kostelníčková SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Kristýna Čápová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
02.12.2017-03.12.2017
03.12.2016-04.12.2016
05.12.2015-06.12.2015
31.01.2015
07.12.2014
29.03.2014
08.12.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print