KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Christmas Cup Mladá Boleslav 2008 - 22.11.2008

City Mladá Boleslav
Country Czech republic
Organizer TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
Competitors 385
Clubs on medal positions 38
Countries on medal positions 2
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
55.28%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 317x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Martin Riziky KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Matěj Říha USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu David Tran SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Daniel Havlíček Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male -11 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Vavřička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Jana Boháčová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Anna Zíková Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Kay Polanová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Zuzana Niznerová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Adam Pešek Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Tomáš Mrština SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Vojtěch Konopa SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu David Vodička SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Ronald Prokeš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Tereza Riantová Glaverbel Teplice CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Martina Krupková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Eliška Prokorátová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Darja Suchová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Andrea Hovorková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 15-17 years
1. kata male 15-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 15-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 15-17 years Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 15-17 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 15-17 years
1. kata female 15-17 years Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 15-17 years Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 15-17 years Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 15-17 years Lucie Michálková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Petr Kalvoda Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Lukáš Pevný Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Vít Skala SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Michálek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Tichota KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Roman Kubeš KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Petr Červenka KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jiří Vedral Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years OPEN
1. kumite female -12 years OPEN Zuzana Niznerová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite female -12 years OPEN Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years OPEN Lucia Derková Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years OPEN Monika Kostová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Filip Forro Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Martin Gažík KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Filip Dittrich USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Stanislav Klíma Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Marian Kulík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Adam Zaplatílek USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Amiri Zmarak KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Matěj Cvrk Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Václav Tereščuk Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Vladimír Bláha Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Kryštof Kulan TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Terézia Valentovičová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Petra Klabanová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Veronika Novotná Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Adéla Lehečková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Hušková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Andrea Kohútová KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Kaliničenková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Šárka Remerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 15-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 15-17 years -60kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 15-17 years -60kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 15-17 years -60kg Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 15-17 years -60kg Aleš Suchý TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male 15-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 15-17 years -70kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 15-17 years -70kg Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 15-17 years -70kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 15-17 years -70kg Michael Lipčák Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 15-17 years +70kg
1. kumite male 15-17 years +70kg Ladislav Čížek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 15-17 years +70kg Jan Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 15-17 years +70kg Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 15-17 years +70kg Jakub Stuchlík KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 15-17 years -50kg
1. kumite female 15-17 years -50kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female 15-17 years -50kg Nicol Beláková Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 15-17 years -50kg Michala Hladíková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 15-17 years -50kg Tereza Vohradníková KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite female 15-17 years -58kg
1. kumite female 15-17 years -58kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 15-17 years -58kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 15-17 years -58kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 15-17 years -58kg Kateřina Střímelská Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
kumite female 15-17 years +58kg
1. kumite female 15-17 years +58kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 15-17 years +58kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 15-17 years +58kg Barbora Holubovská Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite female 15-17 years +58kg Tereza Hůrková KC Podbořany CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
12.10.2019
15.06.2019
02.03.2019
01.12.2018
10.11.2018
20.10.2018
29.09.2018
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print