KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

The most quantity

Competitors

Position Name Sum
1. Alžběta Ovečková 65x
2. Natálie Tomanová 63x
3. Tomáš Nechyba 54x
4. Abdullah Shaaban 43x
5. Ricardo Giegler 41x
6. Yousif Al Harbi 34x
7. Monika Smolařová 27x
8. Farid Haghighi 25x
9. Matteo Tamborlani 23x
10. Jonathan Mulolo 22x

Club

Position Name Sum
1. Al-Shabab Sporting Club 105x
2. Czech republic 100x
3. Saei Club 96x
4. SVČ Domeček Brno 86x
5. KK Jeseník 67x
6. Karate Klub Kyjov 57x
7. Kuwait 26x
8. SC Banzai Berlin 24x
8. SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň 24x
10. Iran 23x


Last registered competitors:

Vojtěch Zygula Jakub Jízdný Mateusz Marta Michalewicz Mykhaylo Ivan Filipenko

Clubs:

Central Poprad Central Poprad Central Poprad Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava 1. Kemptener Karate Dojo

Tournaments:

Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016 World Junior and Cadet Championships 1999 World Junior and Cadet Championships 1999

TOP photo

Rating - Competitors

1.golden Konášová Veronika Veronika Konášová
SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
Czech republic
77.78%
Total: 27x
 
2.golden Schmiedová Michaela Michaela Schmiedová
Šin-mu Hodonín
Czech republic
77.52%
Total: 317x
 
3.golden Čondlová Lucie Lucie Čondlová
Fight Club České Budějovice
Czech republic
73.08%
Total: 13x
 
4. Eiblová Simona Simona Eiblová
Fight Club České Budějovice
Czech republic
72.37%
Total: 19x
 
5. Osouchová Nela Nela Osouchová
Karate České Budějovice
Czech republic
71.51%
Total: 43x
 
6. Šabová Aneta Aneta Šabová
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo
Czech republic
71.20%
Total: 79x
 
7. Řeháková Dominika Dominika Řeháková
Karate Vision Praha
Czech republic
71.20%
Total: 184x
 
8. Řeháková Kristýna Kristýna Řeháková
Karate Vision Praha
Czech republic
71.15%
Total: 195x
 
8. Kočtářová Barbora Barbora Kočtářová
Šin-mu Hodonín
Czech republic
71.15%
Total: 91x
 
9. Schmiedová Michaela Michaela Schmiedová
Šin-mu Hodonín
Czech republic
71.14%
Total: 220x
 

Rating - Club

1.golden SKR SU Ústí nad Labem SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
81.58%
Total: 38x
 
 
2.golden SKR SU Ústí nad Labem SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
72.30%
Total: 37x
 
 
3.golden Spartak Hradec Králové Spartak Hradec Králové
66.65%
Total: 428x
 
 
4. Spartak Hradec Králové Spartak Hradec Králové
66.55%
Total: 414x
 
 
5. SC Banzai Berlin SC Banzai Berlin
66.21%
Total: 273x
 
 
6. SC Banzai Berlin SC Banzai Berlin
66.04%
Total: 402x
 
 
7. SC Banzai Berlin SC Banzai Berlin
65.93%
Total: 204x
 
 
8. SC Banzai Berlin SC Banzai Berlin
65.91%
Total: 432x
 
 
9. Šin-mu Hodonín Šin-mu Hodonín
65.35%
Total: 101x
 
 
10. Spartak Hradec Králové Spartak Hradec Králové
65.34%
Total: 378x
 
 

Rating - Contests

1.golden Czech National Cup 2008 seniors - 1. round Czech National Cup 2008 seniors - 1. round
83.16%
Total: 49x
 
 
2.golden World Junior and Cadet Championships 2007 World Junior and Cadet Championships 2007
81.69%
Total: 86x
 
 
3.golden Czech senior championships 2008 Czech senior championships 2008
81.06%
Total: 33x
 
 
4. Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2007 Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2007
80.95%
Total: 63x
 
 
5. Czech senior championships 2008 Czech senior championships 2008
80.77%
Total: 39x
 
 
6. Czech Grand Prix 2007 Czech Grand Prix 2007
76.35%
Total: 37x
 
 
7. Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2007 Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2007
71.88%
Total: 40x
 
 
8. Czech Grand Prix 2007 Czech Grand Prix 2007
70.45%
Total: 33x
 
 
9. Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2007 Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2007
61.76%
Total: 34x
 
 
10. Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round
60.29%
Total: 17x