KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

The most quantity

Competitors

Position Name Sum
1. Alžběta Ovečková 65x
2. Natálie Tomanová 63x
3. Tomáš Nechyba 54x
4. Abdullah Shaaban 43x
5. Ricardo Giegler 41x
6. Yousif Al Harbi 34x
7. Monika Smolařová 27x
8. Farid Haghighi 25x
9. Matteo Tamborlani 23x
10. Jonathan Mulolo 22x

Club

Position Name Sum
1. Al-Shabab Sporting Club 105x
2. Czech republic 100x
3. Saei Club 96x
4. SVČ Domeček Brno 86x
5. KK Jeseník 67x
6. Karate Klub Kyjov 57x
7. Kuwait 26x
8. SC Banzai Berlin 24x
8. SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň 24x
10. Iran 23x


Last registered competitors:

Z. Mohamadi Z. Mohamadi A. Trgic Lukáš Dobrozemský Aneta Kadlecová

Clubs:

Central Poprad Central Poprad Central Poprad Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava 1. Kemptener Karate Dojo

Tournaments:

Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016 Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016 Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016

TOP photo

Rating - Competitors

1.golden Konášová Veronika Veronika Konášová
SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
Czech republic
76.92%
Total: 52x
 
2.golden Schmiedová Michaela Michaela Schmiedová
Šin-mu Hodonín
Czech republic
73.90%
Total: 342x
 
3.golden Giegler Ricardo Ricardo Giegler
Germany
Germany
70.05%
Total: 217x
 
4. Schmiedová Michaela Michaela Schmiedová
Šin-mu Hodonín
Czech republic
70.04%
Total: 227x
 
5. Aghayev Rafael Rafael Aghayev
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
70.00%
Total: 240x
 
5. Šabová Aneta Aneta Šabová
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo
Czech republic
70.00%
Total: 115x
 
5. Đekić Goran Goran Đekić
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina
70.00%
Total: 60x
 
5. Földesiová Lenka Lenka Földesiová
Slovakia
Slovakia
70.00%
Total: 20x
 
5. Giegler Ricardo Ricardo Giegler
Germany
Germany
70.00%
Total: 20x
 
5. Cuha Halil Halil Cuha
Karate Do Kyoukei
Netherlands
70.00%
Total: 15x
 

Rating - Club

1.golden SKR SU Ústí nad Labem SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
81.13%
Total: 53x
 
 
2.golden SKR SU Ústí nad Labem SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
78.00%
Total: 50x
 
 
3.golden Spartak Hradec Králové Spartak Hradec Králové
65.58%
Total: 438x
 
 
4. Spartak Hradec Králové Spartak Hradec Králové
65.45%
Total: 424x
 
 
5. Spartak Hradec Králové Spartak Hradec Králové
65.45%
Total: 382x
 
 
6. SC Banzai Berlin SC Banzai Berlin
65.31%
Total: 436x
 
 
7. SC Banzai Berlin SC Banzai Berlin
65.29%
Total: 206x
 
 
8. SC Banzai Berlin SC Banzai Berlin
65.25%
Total: 277x
 
 
9. SC Banzai Berlin SC Banzai Berlin
65.20%
Total: 408x
 
 
10. Glaverbel Teplice Glaverbel Teplice
63.89%
Total: 18x
 
 

Rating - Contests

1.golden Czech National Cup 2008 seniors - 1. round Czech National Cup 2008 seniors - 1. round
83.82%
Total: 51x
 
 
2.golden Czech senior championships 2008 Czech senior championships 2008
82.14%
Total: 35x
 
 
3.golden World Junior and Cadet Championships 2007 World Junior and Cadet Championships 2007
81.69%
Total: 86x
 
 
4. Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2007 Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2007
80.95%
Total: 63x
 
 
5. Czech senior championships 2008 Czech senior championships 2008
79.76%
Total: 42x
 
 
6. Czech Grand Prix 2007 Czech Grand Prix 2007
76.88%
Total: 40x
 
 
7. Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2007 Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2007
71.88%
Total: 40x
 
 
8. Czech Grand Prix 2007 Czech Grand Prix 2007
70.45%
Total: 33x
 
 
9. Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2007 Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2007
61.43%
Total: 35x
 
 
10. Czech senior championships 2008 Czech senior championships 2008
61.11%
Total: 9x