試合一覧とその成績:
Moravia Open 2005 - 29.10.2005
町 | Kopřivnice |
---|---|
国 | チェコ共和国 |
主催 | ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
選手 | 217 |
メダルの位置でクラブ | 39 |
メダルのポジションの国 | 3 |
審査 | 12-8-4 |
試合評価:
59.38%
|
投票: | 全: 8x |
並べ替え: | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
位 | カテゴリー | 名 | 姓 | クラブ/チーム | |
形 男性 -11 年 | |||||
1. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Pim | Brands | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Patrik | Haluš | KK Nováky | SVK |
3. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Marek | Lušovský | Kusengo Nový Jičín | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Michal | Slávik | SVČ DOMEČEK Brno | CZE |
形 女性 -12 年 | |||||
1. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Patricie | Klapalová | VSK VŠB TU Ostrava | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Alžběta | Ovečková | Hanko Kai Senica | SVK |
3. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Veronika | Jandová | Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Lucie | Venclíková | VSK VŠB TU Ostrava | CZE |
形 男性 12-13 年 | |||||
1. | 形 男性 12-13 年 | Jakub | Debrecenyi | VSK VŠB TU Ostrava | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 12-13 年 | Michal | Toure | Hanko Kai Senica | SVK |
3. | 形 男性 12-13 年 | Ondřej | Kumpošt | Masada Praha | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 12-13 年 | David | Lukášek | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
形 女性 12-13 年 | |||||
1. | 形 女性 12-13 年 | Lucie | Beitelová | KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 12-13 年 | Bárka | Hoffmannová | Bushido Poprad | SVK |
3. | 形 女性 12-13 年 | Lucie | Michálková | Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 12-13 年 | Veronika | Mišková | Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. | CZE |
形 男性 16-17 年 | |||||
1. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Marek | Chovančík | Kusengo Hodonín | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Peter | Dermek | Hanko Kai Senica | SVK |
3. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Marek | Aberl | SVČ DOMEČEK Brno | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Martin | Beitel | KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN | CZE |
形 女性 16-17 年 | |||||
1. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Monika | Čulenová | スロバキア | SVK |
2. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Petra | Žídková | Kusengo Hodonín | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Veronika | Ištvánková | Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Dominika | Prokopcová | Masada Praha | CZE |
形 男性 | |||||
1. | 形 男性 | Jindřich | Pilmann | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 | Jakub | Záboj | Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 | Tomasz | Stoszek | KS Shindo Cieszyn | POL |
3. | 形 男性 | Piotr | Szymala | ポーランド | POL |
形 女性 | |||||
1. | 形 女性 | Miroslava | Vašeková | TARO KAN, z.s. | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 | Simona | Pivodová | SK Slavia Orlová | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 | Ivana | Laštůvková | Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 | Hana | Vašíčková | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
組み手 男性 -12 年 -35kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -35kg | Filip | Dolíška | Baník Havířov | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -35kg | Pavel | Colledani | Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -35kg | Marek | Lušovský | Kusengo Nový Jičín | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -35kg | Libor | Vlček | Laugaricio Trenčín | SVK |
組み手 男性 -12 年 -40kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -40kg | Ilír | Kabashi | スロバキア | SVK |
2. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -40kg | Jakub | Loučný | SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -40kg | Michal | Koběrský | SKK Budo Havířov | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -40kg | Matěj | Němec | KK Shisei Trnava | SVK |
組み手 男性 -12 年 +40kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 +40kg | Viktor | Jančík | KK Revúca | SVK |
2. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 +40kg | David | Novák | Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 +40kg | Pim | Brands | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 +40kg | Juraj | Kvoček | KK Shisei Trnava | SVK |
組み手 男性 12-13 年 -40kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -40kg | Maciej | Wilczek | KS Shindo Cieszyn | POL |
2. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -40kg | Martin | Zelenka | Karate klub Spektra Praha | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -40kg | Martin | Kotzur | KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -40kg | Ivan | Mikulský | ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná | CZE |
組み手 男性 12-13 年 -50kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -50kg | Denis | Dudáš | Baník Havířov | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -50kg | Adam | Valčík | SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -50kg | Richard | Hajdóny | MŠK Žiar nad Hronom | SVK |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -50kg | Robert | Šarocký | Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. | CZE |
組み手 男性 12-13 年 -60kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -60kg | Jakub | Debrecenyi | VSK VŠB TU Ostrava | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -60kg | Sylvester | Pečimon | Rapid Bratislava | SVK |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -60kg | Tomáš | Hulín | TJ Sokol Žilina | SVK |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -60kg | Robin | Popelka | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
組み手 男性 12-13 年 +60kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 +60kg | Brian | Males | Laugaricio Trenčín | SVK |
2. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 +60kg | David | Velič | Laugaricio Trenčín | SVK |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 +60kg | Martin | Gazgaňák | KK Farmex Nitra | SVK |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 +60kg | Ján | Juříček | Hanko Kai Senica | SVK |
組み手 女性 12-13 年 -40kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -40kg | Lenka | Földesiová | スロバキア | SVK |
2. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -40kg | Veronika | Mišková | Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -40kg | Veronika | Jandová | Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -40kg | Tamara | Zavacká | Bushido Poprad | SVK |
組み手 女性 12-13 年 -50kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -50kg | Miriam | Šošovicová | スロバキア | SVK |
2. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -50kg | Dominika | Tatarová | MŠK Žiar nad Hronom | SVK |
3. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -50kg | Julie | Nováková | Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -50kg | Markéta | Rozenská | Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. | CZE |
組み手 女性 12-13 年 +50kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 +50kg | Petra | Pavelková | Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 +50kg | Tereza | Májková | Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 +50kg | Klára | Kostelníčková | SKK Budo Havířov | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 +50kg | Alexandra | Záhumenská | SKK Budo Havířov | CZE |
組み手 男性 16-17 年 -55kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -55kg | Adam | Nosálek | Baník Havířov | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -55kg | Vít | Marek | ASK Tatra Kopřivnice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -55kg | Marek | Kulík | Laugaricio Trenčín | SVK |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -55kg | Martin | Kurica | KK Farmex Nitra | SVK |
組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | Marek | Granát | スロバキア | SVK |
2. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | Marek | Aberl | SVČ DOMEČEK Brno | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | Michal | Ditte | ŠKK NB | SVK |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | Ondřej | Hájek | Karate klub Odry, z.s. | CZE |
組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Adam | Horváth | Baník Havířov | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Jakub | Nekuda | SVČ DOMEČEK Brno | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Ľuboš | Goffa | Rapid Bratislava | SVK |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Martin | Rozbroj | Baník Havířov | CZE |
組み手 男性 16-17 年 +70kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 +70kg | Dalibor | Janošec | SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 +70kg | Marek | Kostka | SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 +70kg | Martin | Beitel | KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 +70kg | Tomáš | Reich | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
組み手 女性 16-17 年 -60kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -60kg | Ľudmila | Uhrinová | KK Farmex Nitra | SVK |
2. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -60kg | Bibiana | Uhrinová | KK Farmex Nitra | SVK |
3. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -60kg | Karolína | Bobková | Baník Havířov | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -60kg | Monika | Nedavašková-Latzelová | Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. | CZE |
組み手 女性 16-17 年 +60kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 +60kg | Zuzana | Hepnarová | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 +60kg | Zuzana | Kubalová | TJ Sokol Žilina | SVK |
3. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 +60kg | Štěpánka | Šajnarová | Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. | CZE |
組み手 男性 -68kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 -68kg | Roman | Ando | UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
2. | 組み手 男性 -68kg | Michal | Polovka | UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
3. | 組み手 男性 -68kg | Libor | Gurecký | Baník Havířov | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -68kg | Jiří | Hájek | Karate klub Odry, z.s. | CZE |
組み手 男性 -78kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 -78kg | Svatopluk | Sekanina | Baník Havířov | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 -78kg | David | Dvořák | Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -78kg | Václav | Macháň | Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -78kg | Jindřich | Pilmann | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
組み手 男性 +78kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 +78kg | Lubomír | Vaverka | Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 +78kg | Václav | Havlů | Baník Karviná | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 +78kg | Piotr | Szymala | ポーランド | POL |
3. | 組み手 男性 +78kg | Martin | Šťastný | Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž | CZE |
組み手 男性 OPEN | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 OPEN | Peter | Kumičík | Laugaricio Trenčín | SVK |
2. | 組み手 男性 OPEN | Václav | Havlů | Baník Karviná | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 OPEN | Roman | Jirák | SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 OPEN | Lubomír | Vaverka | Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. | CZE |
組み手 女性 -60kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 -60kg | Alexandra | Pečimonová | Rapid Bratislava | SVK |
2. | 組み手 女性 -60kg | Lucie | Zbořilová | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 -60kg | Zuzana | Kodajková | SVČ DOMEČEK Brno | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 -60kg | Monika | Valachovičová | ŠKK NB | SVK |
組み手 女性 +60kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 +60kg | Soňa | Hejduková | ASK Tatra Kopřivnice | CZE |
組み手 女性 OPEN | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 OPEN | Soňa | Hejduková | ASK Tatra Kopřivnice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 OPEN | Monika | Valachovičová | ŠKK NB | SVK |
3. | 組み手 女性 OPEN | Zuzana | Kodajková | SVČ DOMEČEK Brno | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 OPEN | Lucie | Zbořilová | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
印刷