KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

World Championship SKIF 2016 - 26.08.2016 - 28.08.2016

City Jakarta
Country Indonesia
Clubs on medal positions 26
Countries on medal positions 26
Classifications 600-400-200-150-100-75-50-25


Appraisal of tournament quality:
0%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 2x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Lucas Vallejo SKI Australia AUS AUS
2. kata male 10-11 years M.Ihsal Ismail SKIF Indonesia INA INA
3. kata male 10-11 years Ivan Yepifantsev SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Batyrkhan Sakenov SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
2. kata male 12-13 years Aldio Putra Pradana Joiti SKIF Indonesia INA INA
3. kata male 12-13 years Ludvig Schamaitat SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Kaede Edo SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kata female 12-13 years Daria Klementenok SKIF Russia RUS RUS
3. kata female 12-13 years Kezia Agrarianti M SKIF Indonesia INA INA
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Nicholas Goh SKI Australia AUS AUS
2. kata male 14-15 years Nurtilek Ubaidulayev SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
3. kata male 14-15 years Timur Dosmukhamedov SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Mathilde Fuglsang SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata female 14-15 years Lea Eidnes Pedersen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 14-15 years Anna Tsoy SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Roman Heydarov SKIF Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Yoshitaka Itadaki SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. kata male 16-17 years Shodai Ojima SKIF Japan JPN JPN
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Diana Mussabekova SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
2. kata female 16-17 years Nicoline Petersen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 16-17 years Pi Bräunlich SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
kata male 18-19 years
1. kata male 18-19 years Hans Saputra SKIF Indonesia INA INA
2. kata male 18-19 years Reno Renaldi Putra SKIF Indonesia INA INA
3. kata male 18-19 years Ahmad Zigi SKIF Indonesia INA INA
kata female 18-19 years
1. kata female 18-19 years Giulia Buffo SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kata female 18-19 years Anne Petersen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 18-19 years Shintia Dwi Putri SKIF Indonesia INA INA
kata men
1. kata men Lars Henriksen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata men Teruya Murakami SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. kata men Shuhei Yamamoto SKIF Japan JPN JPN
kata women
1. kata women Kaede Suito SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kata women Rie Wada SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. kata women Sisilia Ora SKIF Indonesia INA INA
kata male Masters U50
1. kata male Masters U50 Wahyu Widayat SKIF Indonesia INA INA
2. kata male Masters U50 Thomas Jersbil SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male Masters U50 Arnoldo Hernandez Jimenez SKIF Mexico MEX MEX
Kata Men Masters U60
1. Kata Men Masters U60 Kazuhiko Sakakibara SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. Kata Men Masters U60 Antonia Racca SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
3. Kata Men Masters U60 Lovrenc Kokalj SKIF Slovenia SLO SLO
kata Masters female 45+
1. kata Masters female 45+ Peggy De Block SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
2. kata Masters female 45+ Yumika Arita SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. kata Masters female 45+ Omita Olga Ompi SKIF Indonesia INA INA
kata team male
1. kata team male SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kata team male SKIF Indonesia INA INA
3. kata team male SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
kata team female
1. kata team female SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kata team female SKIF Indonesia INA INA
3. kata team female SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
kata team male masters
1. kata team male masters SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kata team male masters SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata team male masters SKIF Indonesia INA INA
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years OPEN
1. kumite male -12 years OPEN Lucas Vallejo SKI Australia AUS AUS
2. kumite male -12 years OPEN Micah Saeedi Amereh SKIF New Zealand NZL NZL
3. kumite male -12 years OPEN Suvarn Govender SKI South Africa SAR SAR
3. kumite male -12 years OPEN M. Fathir Putra SKIF Indonesia INA INA
kumite female -12 years OPEN
1. kumite female -12 years OPEN Syeriel Deborah SKIF Indonesia INA INA
2. kumite female -12 years OPEN Zlata Elmanova SKIF Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite female -12 years OPEN Wakana Miki SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. kumite female -12 years OPEN Layli Wilma SKIF Indonesia INA INA
kumite male 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Ravan Baghirov SKIF Azerbaijan AZE AZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Batyrkhan Sakenov SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Pogrebnyak Artyom SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Oscar Brix Pedersen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
kumite female 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Mariya Nesmiyan SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
2. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Kezia Agrarianti M SKIF Indonesia INA INA
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Daria Klementenok SKIF Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Brianna Perales SKIF USA USA USA
kumite male 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN David Steklov SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
2. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Timur Dosmukhamedov SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Bekzat Baidulla SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Nikita Keselev SKIF Russia RUS RUS
kumite female 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Valeriya Kurtenok SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
2. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Mariana Quinonez Guereque SKIF Mexico MEX MEX
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Shalomita F Mocodompis SKIF Indonesia INA INA
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Shaffanissa SKIF Indonesia INA INA
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Caleb Dooley SKI Australia AUS AUS
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Shodai Ojima SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Lucas Bruun SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Lorenzo Terzano SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Diana Mussabekova SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Widya Restu SKIF Indonesia INA INA
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Iminova Albina SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Emilie Gronning SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male 18-19 years OPEN
1. kumite male 18-19 years OPEN Fahmi Sanusi SKIF Indonesia INA INA
2. kumite male 18-19 years OPEN Lander Tratsaert SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite male 18-19 years OPEN Satrya Kurnia SKIF Indonesia INA INA
3. kumite male 18-19 years OPEN Harald Mørch SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
kumite female 18-19 years OPEN
1. kumite female 18-19 years OPEN Alessandro Braga SKIF Brasil BRA BRA
2. kumite female 18-19 years OPEN Eduarda Araujo SKIF Brasil BRA BRA
3. kumite female 18-19 years OPEN Areta Daffara SKIF Indonesia INA INA
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Hiroaki Iwakura SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kumite male -65kg Larrosa Maximiliano SKIF Uruguay URY URY
3. kumite male -65kg Ferdiansyah SKIF Indonesia INA INA
3. kumite male -65kg Lars Henriksen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Jun Wakisaka SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kumite male -75kg Jeremy Delhez SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite male -75kg Tatsuki Kokubu SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. kumite male -75kg Craig Rafferty SKI Australia AUS AUS
kumite male +75kg
1. kumite male +75kg Hayato Yagi SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kumite male +75kg Philip Carlsen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male +75kg Michel Almeida SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite male +75kg Ryutaro Ono SKIF Japan JPN JPN
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Daphnè Rebolho SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite female -60kg Chikage Katsumata SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. kumite female -60kg Maya Firman SKIF Indonesia INA INA
3. kumite female -60kg Chie Masuda SKIF Japan JPN JPN
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Karen Fujimura SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kumite female +60kg Honoka Sato SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. kumite female +60kg Sinai Canales Reyes SKIF Mexico MEX MEX
3. kumite female +60kg Liliana Cantanos Lozada SKIF Mexico MEX MEX
kumite Masters men U50
1. kumite Masters men U50 Pim Van Der Stappen SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
2. kumite Masters men U50 Massimiliano Mudanò SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite Masters men U50 Sacha Petravic SKIF Sweden SWE SWE
3. kumite Masters men U50 Roberto Zagaria SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
kumite Masters women U50
1. kumite Masters women U50 Anja Nøddebo Jensen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite Masters women U50 Juliana Braga SKIF Brasil BRA BRA
3. kumite Masters women U50 Ann Marie Lorion SKIF USA USA USA
3. kumite Masters women U50 Nicoletta Soldani SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
kumite team male
1. kumite team male SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kumite team male SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite team male SKIF Indonesia INA INA
kumite team female
1. kumite team female SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kumite team female SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite team female SKIF Mexico MEX MEX
kumite team Masters men
1. kumite team Masters men SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite team Masters men SKIF Uruguay URY URY
3. kumite team Masters men SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. kumite team Masters men SKIF Japan JPN JPN
Kata Girls U12
1. Kata Girls U12 Annisa Ozora SKIF Indonesia INA INA
2. Kata Girls U12 Layli Wilma SKIF Indonesia INA INA
3. Kata Girls U12 Zlata Elmanova SKIF Russia RUS RUS
Kata Men Masters U45
1. Kata Men Masters U45 Aswan Ali SKIF Indonesia INA INA
2. Kata Men Masters U45 Andrea Volterani SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. Kata Men Masters U45 Ariel Suzuki AASKI Argentina ARG ARG
Kata Women Masters U45
1. Kata Women Masters U45 Yvonne Cashman SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
2. Kata Women Masters U45 Tracy Goddard SKIF New Zealand NZL NZL
3. Kata Women Masters U45 Camilla Sorensen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
Kata Men Masters U55
1. Kata Men Masters U55 Bradley Jones SKI Australia AUS AUS
2. Kata Men Masters U55 David Rush SKI Australia AUS AUS
3. Kata Men Masters U55 Jose Pereira SKIF Brasil BRA BRA
Kata Women Masters U55
1. Kata Women Masters U55 Mara Bergantin SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. Kata Women Masters U55 Daniela Amato SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. Kata Women Masters U55 Giselle Laronde West SKIF Trinidad and Tobago TTO TTO
Kata Women Masters U60
1. Kata Women Masters U60 Keiko Tsunokake SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. Kata Women Masters U60 Jacqui O'Shea SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. Kata Women Masters U60 Shuk Wan Rossana Chiu SKI Hong Kong HKG HKG
Kata Men Masters U65
1. Kata Men Masters U65 Paulo Santos SKIF Brasil BRA BRA
2. Kata Men Masters U65 Shinjiro Baba SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. Kata Men Masters U65 Tamemoto Oda SKIF Japan JPN JPN
Kata Men Masters U70
1. Kata Men Masters U70 Tiziano Monti SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. Kata Men Masters U70 Kevin Chan SKI Australia AUS AUS
3. Kata Men Masters U70 Arao Maki SKIF Japan JPN JPN
Kata Men Masters 70+
1. Kata Men Masters 70+ Akihiro Kaneko SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. Kata Men Masters 70+ Emmanuel Velez SKIF Philippines PHI PHI
3. Kata Men Masters 70+ K V Subramanyan SKIF India IND IND
Kumite Men Masters U45
1. Kumite Men Masters U45 Hiroshi Kamada SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. Kumite Men Masters U45 Leonardo Costa SKIF Uruguay URY URY
3. Kumite Men Masters U45 Yoshinori Miki SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. Kumite Men Masters U45 Wilfried Pollheimer SKI Austrian Federation AUT AUT
Kumite Women Masters U45
1. Kumite Women Masters U45 Camilla Sorensen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. Kumite Women Masters U45 Yvonne Cashman SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. Kumite Women Masters U45 Tracy Goddard SKIF New Zealand NZL NZL
3. Kumite Women Masters U45 Ina Supar SKIF Indonesia INA INA
Kumite Men Masters U55
1. Kumite Men Masters U55 Pasqualino Mura SKI-GB GRB GRB
2. Kumite Men Masters U55 Paul Danos SKIF USA USA USA
3. Kumite Men Masters U55 Heimo Reiner SKI Austrian Federation AUT AUT
3. Kumite Men Masters U55 David Rush SKI Australia AUS AUS
Kumite Men Masters U60
1. Kumite Men Masters U60 Wayne Shockness SKIF USA USA USA
2. Kumite Men Masters U60 Davide Verderame SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. Kumite Men Masters U60 Domenico Borello SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. Kumite Men Masters U60 Antonio Zipoli SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
Kumite Men Masters U65
1. Kumite Men Masters U65 Paulo Santos SKIF Brasil BRA BRA
2. Kumite Men Masters U65 Shinjiro Baba SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. Kumite Men Masters U65 Alastair Clark SKI Australia AUS AUS
3. Kumite Men Masters U65 Carlos Pazos SKIF Uruguay URY URY
Kumite Men Masters 65+
1. Kumite Men Masters 65+ Evgeniy Akimov SKIF Russia RUS RUS
2. Kumite Men Masters 65+ Wellem Mantiri SKIF Indonesia INA INA
3. Kumite Men Masters 65+ Anja Nøddebo Jensen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku U100
1. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku U100 SKIF Mexico MEX MEX
2. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku U100 SKIF Argentina ARG ARG
3. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku U100 SKI Australia AUS AUS
Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku 100+
1. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku 100+ SKIF Slovenia SLO SLO
2. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku 100+ SKIF Argentina ARG ARG
3. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku 100+ SKI Australia AUS AUS
Kata Team Mixed 150+
1. Kata Team Mixed 150+ SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
2. Kata Team Mixed 150+ SKI Australia AUS AUS
3. Kata Team Mixed 150+ SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
Kata Team Mixed 180+
1. Kata Team Mixed 180+ SKIF Japan JPN JPN
Grand Champion Men
1. Grand Champion Men Jun Wakisaka SKIF Japan JPN JPN
Grand Champion Women
1. Grand Champion Women Karen Fujimura SKIF Japan JPN JPN

Related contests:

Tournament Date
World Championship SKIF 2019 19.07.2019-22.07.2019
World Championship SKIF 2012 22.11.2012-24.11.2012
World Championship SKIF 2009 23.07.2009-29.07.2009
World Championship SKIF 2006 03.11.2006-05.11.2006
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print