KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Championships seniors 2010 - 27.03.2010

City Mladá Boleslav
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe, TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Competitors 128
Clubs on medal positions 31
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
82.78%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 225x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Jakub Tesárek KARATE TESY Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male Jindřich Pilmann SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male Lukáš Janda SC Flair CZE CZE
5. kata male Vladimír Míček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
5. kata male Filip Miler SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
7. kata male Tomáš Linke SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male Jaromír Švenda TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Miroslava Vašeková Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
2. kata female Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female Anežka Kotěrová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
7. kata female Hana Vašíčková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+40 years)
1. kata male veterans (+40 years) Karel Kesl SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+40 years) Roman Kotěra SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Jiří Bašus Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Jan Přibyl st. EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
5. kata male veterans (+40 years) Karel Kolerus Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male veterans (+40 years) Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kata male veterans (+40 years) Alois Lausman Tonakai Litvínov CZE CZE
7. kata male veterans (+40 years) Jiří Novota KK Bóďa Praha CZE CZE
kata female veterans (+35 years)
1. kata female veterans (+35 years) Věra Soprová Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kata female veterans (+35 years) Petra Schiffmannová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Martina Fantová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Marcela Šimůnková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female veterans (+35 years) Šárka Hubková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female veterans (+35 years) Kateřina Keslová (Neufingerová) SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata team male Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kata team male KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
3. kata team male Keiko Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata team female
1. kata team female Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Jiří Svítek KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Jan Milan Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male -60kg Ondřej Patočka KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -60kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Karel Hung SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Michal Slouka Sokol Tišnov CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Pavlíček SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Vojtěch Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Lubomír Macek MSKA VUT Brno CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Jindřich Pilmann SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Libor Mareš Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Jan Moravec TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Marek Pelikán Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -84kg Daniel Burda Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Petr Zoubek Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Jiří Beneš KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Jiří Ptáček Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg Martin Engel TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg Aleš Hromádko TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male +84kg Jaroslav Roušar Karate Polička CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Vojtěch Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Jindřich Pilmann SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Petr Zoubek Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Pavla Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -50kg Tereza Vohradníková KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -50kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female -50kg Jana Tošnarová KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Aneta Markušová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female -55kg Tereza Matějková Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -55kg Zuzana Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -55kg Žaneta Noskeová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female -55kg Eva Lálová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite female -55kg Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Gabriela Zámečníková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Věra Nguyenová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Martina Putnová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female -61kg Regina Plašilová TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
5. kumite female -61kg Lucie Veithová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -61kg Kristýna Kobylková MSKA VUT Brno CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Petra Peceková SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Štěpánka Šajnarová KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
3. kumite female -68kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female -68kg Pavla Šimková Sokol Smíchov CZE CZE
5. kumite female -68kg Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite female -68kg Monika Švejdová (Kohoutová) PSK Olymp Praha CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Radka Krejčová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite female +68kg Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Lenka Texlová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Petra Peceková SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Radka Krejčová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Tereza Matějková Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Lucie Veithová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female OPEN Danuše Kratochvílová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kumite female OPEN Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+40 years)
1. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Ruda Šianský KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Petr Nechyba SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Radomír Domín Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Vladimír Panýrek SK MP CZE CZE
5. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Martin Engel TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite female veterans OPEN
1. kumite female veterans OPEN Věra Soprová Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female veterans OPEN Zlata Mistolerová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female veterans OPEN Petra Schiffmannová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
03.12.2016-04.12.2016
05.12.2015-06.12.2015
31.01.2015
07.12.2014
29.03.2014
08.12.2013
07.12.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print