Pořadí |
|
Jméno | Příjmení | Klub |
Stát |
Zlato |
Stříbro |
Bronz |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Celkem bodů |
1. |
| Lucie |
Janouchová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
7 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
2. |
| Sabina |
Forstová |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
6 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
252 |
3. |
| Ota |
Andörfer |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
220 |
4. |
| Marek |
Řeřicha |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
5. |
| Filip |
Vít |
SHOBU Academy |
CZE |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
184 |
6. |
| Petra |
Laštovková |
TJ Skvrňany Plzeň |
CZE |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
6. |
| Petra |
Vávrová |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
180 |
8. |
| Josef |
Černík |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
CZE |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
176 |
9. |
| Veronika |
Novotná |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
6 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
10. |
| Gábina |
Čečková |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
11. |
| Dominik |
Fulnek |
KC Tiger Nové Strašecí |
CZE |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
12. |
| Veronika |
Halodová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
136 |
12. |
| Jan |
Koudelka |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
14. |
| Lucie |
Štroblová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
131 |
15. |
| Jakub |
Tichota |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
16. |
| Jakub |
Bartoš |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
17. |
| Pavel |
Šumbera |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
118 |
18. |
| Aleš |
Vydra |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
CZE |
2 |
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
114 |
19. |
| Eliška |
Žubretovská |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
110 |
20. |
| Tomáš |
Henzl |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
104 |
21. |
| Tadeáš |
Černovský |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
100 |
22. |
| Michal |
Doskočil |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
23. |
| Dominik |
Bartuška |
SKP karate Písek |
CZE |
1 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
92 |
23. |
| Petr |
Kopečný |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
23. |
| Michaela |
Krátká |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
23. |
| Erika |
Mačátová |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
27. |
| Kryštof |
Sýkora |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
CZE |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
90 |
28. |
| Tomáš |
Lukš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
88 |
29. |
| Jakub |
Michálek |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
84 |
30. |
| Barbora |
Černá |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
80 |
30. |
| Vít |
Chrudimský |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
30. |
| Václav |
Kratochvíl |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
30. |
| David |
Opravil |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
34. |
| Vojtěch |
Jedlička |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
76 |
35. |
| Pavel |
Špecián |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
CZE |
1 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
74 |
36. |
| Matěj |
Kopecký |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
72 |
36. |
| Pavel |
Polák |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
38. |
| Jaroslav |
Vlček |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
71 |
39. |
| Michaela |
Bednárková |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
39. |
| Jakub |
Hudrlík |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
68 |
39. |
| Jakub |
Jirka |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
39. |
| Jana |
Králíková |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
39. |
| Josef |
Ludačka |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
39. |
| Pavel |
Polánka |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
CZE |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
68 |
39. |
| Vladimíra |
Račáková |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
39. |
| Matěj |
Tesař |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
47. |
| Tomáš |
Hermann |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
48. |
| Václav |
Veselý |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
62 |
49. |
| Nela |
Beranová |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
49. |
| Marek |
Dostál |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |