Pořadí |
|
Jméno | Příjmení | Klub |
Stát |
Zlato |
Stříbro |
Bronz |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Celkem bodů |
1. |
| Tomáš |
Olžbut |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
119 |
2. |
| Šimon |
Svoboda |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
116 |
3. |
| Matyáš |
Dvořák |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
3. |
| Maksym |
Viechkanov |
Karate Vision Praha |
CZE |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
5. |
| Marek |
Pohanka |
Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan |
CZE |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
6. |
| Benjamin-jiří |
Šimůnek |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
7. |
| Petr |
Klein |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
8. |
| Mykhailo |
Chernenko |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
9. |
| Lukáš |
Chládek |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
10. |
| Jakub |
Ješátko |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
11. |
| Daniel |
Kopecký |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
12. |
| Filip |
Exnar |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
12. |
| Filip |
Kovařík |
Red Dragon Team |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
14. |
| Filip |
Dolíška |
Baník Havířov |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
36 |
15. |
| Ondřej |
Mareš |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
16. |
| Milan |
Janků |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
30 |
17. |
| Mirek |
Šulda |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
18. |
| Jáchym |
Druska |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
26 |
19. |
| Tomáš |
Adamec |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
25 |
20. |
| Martin |
Drábek |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
20. |
| Tomáš |
Gabriel |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
20. |
| Tomáš |
Hejl |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
20. |
| Václav |
Kratochvíl |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
20. |
| Radek |
Netolický |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
25. |
| Michal |
Koběrský |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
26. |
| Jan |
Mikeska |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
20 |
27. |
| Radim |
Šebetka |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
19 |
28. |
| Marek |
Lambora |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
18 |
28. |
| Martin |
Sobotík |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
18 |
30. |
| Igor |
Hurban |
TJ karate Třebíč |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
17 |
31. |
| Daniel |
Drahoňovský |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
31. |
| Mikuláš |
Fuka |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
31. |
| Daniel |
Hnyk |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
31. |
| Antonín |
Jenč |
SKM Bílina |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
31. |
| Petr |
Kouba |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
31. |
| Štěpán |
Křováček |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
31. |
| Tomáš |
Prošek |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
31. |
| Jakub |
Šimeček |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
16 |
39. |
| Robin |
Hlaváček |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
39. |
| Filip |
Hoffmann |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
15 |
39. |
| Munkh-uchral |
Kherlenbaatar |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
42. |
| Jakub |
Braný |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
14 |
42. |
| Dan |
Červeňanský |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
14 |
42. |
| Jaroslav |
Hodina |
Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
42. |
| Max |
Vajner |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
46. |
| Kryštof |
Bernard |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
46. |
| David |
Kaňka |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
13 |
46. |
| Jan |
Kittner |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
13 |
49. |
| Martin |
Fořt |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
49. |
| Jan |
Holub |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |