Pořadí |
|
Jméno | Příjmení | Klub |
Stát |
Zlato |
Stříbro |
Bronz |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Celkem bodů |
244. |
| Viliam |
Gago |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
16 |
244. |
| Patrik |
Guldan |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
244. |
| Matěj |
Hulík |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
16 |
244. |
| Adam |
Kočiš |
Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
244. |
| Pavel |
Krátký |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
16 |
244. |
| Jaromír |
Lácha |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
244. |
| David |
Plaček |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
244. |
| Jiří |
Šikula |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
244. |
| Pavel |
Šumbera |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
244. |
| Petr |
Thieme |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
16 |
161. |
| Miroslav |
Kučera |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
14 |
161. |
| Michal |
Oravíček |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
14 |
163. |
| Marek |
Boura |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
163. |
| Daniel |
Caha |
TJ karate Třebíč |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
163. |
| Alan |
Godi |
Baník Havířov |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
163. |
| Than Hing |
Hoang |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
163. |
| Miloš |
Holub |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
163. |
| Lukáš |
Jirásek |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
163. |
| Jáchym |
Kopecký |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
163. |
| Tomáš |
Lukš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
163. |
| Jiří |
Motejl |
Karate Vision Praha |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
163. |
| Petr |
Novák |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
163. |
| Blade-Ahran |
Paterson |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
163. |
| Stanislav |
Pavlíček |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
163. |
| Tomáš |
Slabý |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
163. |
| Marek |
Šípek |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
163. |
| Pavel |
Švec |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
163. |
| Albert |
Vacek |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
163. |
| Lukáš |
Vlček |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
163. |
| Patrik |
Zeman |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
181. |
| Vladyslav |
Goryanov |
KC Tiger Nové Strašecí |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
181. |
| Hoan-Than |
Hung |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
10 |
183. |
| Jan |
Částka |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
9 |
183. |
| Michal |
Kesner |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
9 |
185. |
| Nikolas |
Badura |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
185. |
| Vojtěch |
Boura |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
185. |
| David |
Bukovský |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
185. |
| Vojtěch |
David |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
185. |
| Marek |
Dědek |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
185. |
| Martin |
Doskočil |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
185. |
| Daniel |
Dvořák |
SK Trial |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
185. |
| Jiří |
Felix |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
185. |
| Jakub |
Franc |
Karate-Do Shotokan-ryu Sokolov |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
185. |
| Libor |
Hájek |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
185. |
| Tomáš |
Höfer |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
185. |
| Jáchym |
Hořák |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
185. |
| Martin |
Hudec |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
185. |
| Jakub |
Chochula |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
185. |
| Daniel |
Jáchym |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
185. |
| Filip |
Janda |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |