KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Wakizashi Cup 2006 (CZE) - 06.05.2006

City Kostomlaty n/L
Country Czech republic
Organizer Sokol Nymburk
Competitors 107
Clubs on medal positions 20
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 6-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
33.82%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 17x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Tomáš Lechermayer SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE CZE
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Ronald Prokeš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Kay Polanová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Jiří Procházka Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Ondřej Kumpošt Masada Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Miroslav Líbal Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Smejkalová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Selucká KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Michal Fürst KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Papíková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Schiffmann Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Čišecký Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Patrik Joza Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Tereza Martincová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Jiří Dědič KK Litvínov CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Veronika Leierová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Nikola Kampeová Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
kata men
1. kata men Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata men Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata men Jiří Bašus Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kata men Jiří Dědič KK Litvínov CZE CZE
kata women
1. kata women Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata women Lenka Zandtová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata women Nikola Kampeová Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kata women Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+35 years)
1. kata male veterans (+35 years) Jiří Bašus Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+35 years) Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Viktor Ploch KK Litvínov CZE CZE
kata team male -15 years
1. kata team male -15 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
kata team female -15 years
1. kata team female -15 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
kata team male 16-17 years
1. kata team male 16-17 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Luboš Bílý Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Milan Matouš Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Ondřej Kumpošt Masada Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Moravec Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Lukáš Khajl Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Adam Kočiš Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jiří Hrabánek Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Tůma KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Štěpán Hůlka Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jakub Krátký Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Smejkalová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Jíchová Sokol Blatná CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Pavlína Nejedlá Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Vojtěch Keller TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jan Rohlena SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Ondřej Brodský Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg David Pavlovič KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Michal Fürst KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Aleš Vokál Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Tomáš Reichl Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Daniel Vach SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Jana Tvrzská Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Petra Šímová Sokol Blatná CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Michal Kouba TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Tomáš Skořepa Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Tomáš Kratochvíl SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jan Kratochvíl Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Tomáš Schiffmann Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Adam Vaněk Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Tereza Martincová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Aramayis Tokhyan KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Tomáš Heller Vakado Kutná Hora CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Simona Černá Karate Kolín CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ludmila Kalinová Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Martina Šťastná Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Aramayis Tokhyan KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Tomáš Heller Vakado Kutná Hora CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Jakub Kalaš Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Tomáš Matějka Karate Kolín CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Michal Antoš Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Tomáš Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Viktor Ploch KK Litvínov CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Štěpán Kolarovský Karate Kolín CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Michal Beneš Karate Kolín CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Mojmír Turek Karate Kolín CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Matějka Karate Kolín CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Mojmír Turek Karate Kolín CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Michal Antoš Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Štěpán Kolarovský Karate Kolín CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Simona Černá Karate Kolín CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Zlata Mistolerová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Jana Loudová Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Michaela Vaňková Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Ludmila Kalinová Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Martina Šťastná Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Ludmila Kalinová Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Simona Černá Karate Kolín CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Martina Šťastná Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Karate Kolín CZE CZE
2. kumite team male Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print