KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Wakizashi Cup 2005 - 05.03.2005

City Kostomlaty n/L
Country Czech republic
Competitors 151
Clubs on medal positions 26
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 6-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
36.11%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 9x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Marek Fejfárek Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Ronald Prokeš Masada Praha CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Veronika Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Vendula Šebestová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Pavla Čížková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Denisa Zemancová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Šíma KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Miroslav Líbal EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Filip Ponikelský SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Markéta Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Andrea Bašusová SKBU Hostivař CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Tomáš Neubert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Josefína Frýbová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years David Rousek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Václav Hloušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Květa Klementová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Leierová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Jana Šalanská SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Josef Voráček SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Tomáš Starý SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Ilona Vítová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Jitka Nováková SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Michaela Haová SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Tomáš Starý SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
2. kata male David Rousek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kata male Jiří Bašus Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kata male Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Veronika Leierová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kata female Jana Gaňová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Ilona Vítová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kata team female 12-15 years
1. kata team female 12-15 years SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE CZE
2. kata team female 12-15 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Marek Babor SKBU Hostivař CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Adam Kočiš Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Tomáš Doleček SKBU Hostivař CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Miroslav Merfait SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Štěpán Hůlka Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jakub Janoch SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Filip Ponikelský SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Lukáš Khajl Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Jan Roček KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Tůma KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg David Pavlovič KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jiří Hrabánek Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Vojtěch Keller TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Kusý SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jiří Vanderka Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Andrea Bašusová SKBU Hostivař CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Petra Šímová Sokol Blatná CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Holubovská SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Tomáš Lechermayer SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Tomáš Kubát TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Jiří Straka TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Michal Kouba TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Tomáš Fencl Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Lukáš Mrzena TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Michal Fürst KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jan Kratochvíl Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg David Jecha Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Tomáš Skořepa Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jakub Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Tadeáš Zýka SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Aleš Doubek SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Adam Vaněk Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Gabriela Váňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Tereza Lechermayerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Kristýna Sztachová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Rygl SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Aleš Hemerka Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Ondřej Bradáč Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jakub Kindl TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg David Rousek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Jana Šalanská SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Kateřina Jechová Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Dominika Prokopcová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Květa Klementová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Pavla Šimková Sokol Šumperk CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Valerie Škutová SKBU Hostivař CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Pavel Kocourek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Tomáš Starý SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Tomáš Pražák TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Ladislav Valouch MSKA Mohelnice CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Petra Hromádková Karate Polička CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Michaela Haová SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Kateřina Martínková TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Jitka Nováková SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -65kg Pavel Kocourek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Miroslav Hnátek Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Rostislav Štryncl Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Tomáš Starý SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Lubomír Macek MSKA VUT Brno CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Michal Antoš Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Michal Held TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Štěpán Příhoda Karate Polička CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Tomáš Matějka Karate Kolín CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Rostislav Volný Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Ladislav Valouch MSKA Mohelnice CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Mojmír Turek Karate Kolín CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Jaroslav Roušar Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Tomáš Pražák TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Mojmír Turek Karate Kolín CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Michal Antoš Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Michal Held TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Matějka Karate Kolín CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Petra Hromádková Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Michaela Haová SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Jana Loudová Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Jitka Nováková SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Michaela Haová SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Jitka Nováková SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
2. kumite team male Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Karate Polička CZE CZE
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print