KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Ostrava Grand Prix 2008 - 25.10.2008

City Ostrava
Country Czech republic
Organizer VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava, Karate Tygr Shotokan
Competitors 431
Clubs on medal positions 55
Countries on medal positions 5
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
52.63%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 38x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Dawid Tarnawa KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
2. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Adam Pleva Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Dominik Mikula Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Jan Tatýrek Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Lukáš Magdon Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Wojciech Woźnica KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
7. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Filip Ozogány KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Jakub Vavřička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Štěpán Šafránek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Martin Špecián SKC Louny CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Alexander Arce KK Žilina SVK SVK
7. kata male -11 years Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Martyna Pączek KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
2. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Simona Prpičová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Tereza Hanzlíková Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Justyna Końska KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
5. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Weronika Abratańska KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
5. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Elżbieta Zajdel KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
7. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Lenka Habánková KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Anetta Kašprišinová DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Alexandra Galetová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kata female -12 years Nataša Dolníková KK Nováky SVK SVK
5. kata female -12 years Katarína Kuricová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kata female -12 years Michaela Černá VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Kay Polanová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Bandas SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Babic Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Michael Novotný SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Pavel Colledani Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Olejník Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Petr Červenka KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Denis Wojtyla Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Alžběta Ovečková Slovakia CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Kopečná Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Kadlečíková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Monika Chochlíková KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kata female 12-13 years Karolina Romaniuk KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Michal Toure Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
2. kata male 14-15 years Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Michal Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Marek Fejfárek SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Mauritz Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Mateusz Cymbalista Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
7. kata male 14-15 years Denis Lempart Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Petra Halamová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kata female 14-15 years Katarzyna Dubel Poland POL POL
3. kata female 14-15 years Angelika Wojtaszek Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Retková VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Karolina Ścieszka KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
7. kata female 14-15 years Tereza Hrabčáková KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Škodová Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Vojtěch Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years David Lukášek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Zátopek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Gabriela Holíčková KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Kristýna Čápová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Lucie Papíková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Alexandra Záhumenská SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Jindřich Pilmann SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male Marek Aberl SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male David Lukášek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male Milan Vévoda DDM Valašské Meziříčí CZE CZE
7. kata male Robert Rugier KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kata female
1. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female Anežka Kotěrová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female Denisa Nováková SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata female Petra Žídková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
5. kata female Hana Vašíčková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female Lenka Zandtová SC Flair CZE CZE
7. kata female Simona Pivodová SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
7. kata female Lenka Texlová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
2. kata team male -13 years KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín (SVK) SVK SVK
3. kata team male -13 years Nidan Zawadzkie (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male -13 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín (SVK) SVK SVK
2. kata team female -13 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
3. kata team female -13 years KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín (SVK) SVK SVK
kata team female 16-17 years
1. kata team female 16-17 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
2. kata team female 16-17 years Nidan Zawadzkie (POL) POL POL
kata team male
1. kata team male KKS Tora Legnica (POL) POL POL
2. kata team male KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Peter Foľvarský ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Vavřička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Michal Brezáni KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Filip Kalok SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Roman Paraňa Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Martin Špecián SKC Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Marek Vlasák KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Libor Vlček Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Richard Musil KK Žilina SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg David Vilím Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Adam Hudec ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matúš Nosál KK Žilina SVK SVK
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Zsolt Varga Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Levente Lévai Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Andrej Vrškový KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Košutek Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Dávid Pozderka KAI SEI HUN HUN
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Roman Kubeš KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Salajka Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Dariusz Ochman UKS Wojownik Bestwina POL POL
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Ondřej Tomko SKC Louny CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Patrícia Štrbová KK Žilina SVK SVK
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Balínová TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Natália Holbová Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Barbora Krajčíková Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Karolína Kollárová Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Anna Hájková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Dominika Madánová KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Karolina Pivarčiová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kateřina Havlová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Katarína Setnická Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eliza Gaweł KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Bako KK Nováky SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Rastislav Štyriak Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Martin Brezáni KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg David Opravil SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Ján Hudec Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Robin Petřík SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Dawid Pietrzak KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Petr Červenka KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Márk Csizmadia KAI SEI HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Adrian Ochman UKS Wojownik Bestwina POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Bence Szekeres KAI SEI HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Pavel Colledani Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Róbert Lexmann KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jimmy Čonka Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Večerek Baník Karviná CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg David Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Dominik Czarny KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Lukáš Orlický Zanshin KK Cífer SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg David Kučera SKC Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Vít Říhošek Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Andrej Hoľan KK Žilina SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Adam Vorobeľ ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Martin Jurkovič Karate Klub Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Daniel Brendl Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Silvestr Hirner Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Tomáš Brlej KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Lucia Bacová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Veronika Kadlečíková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Helena Mičiaková KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Sarolta Simor KAI SEI HUN HUN
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Radka Samková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Sandra Suralová KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nikolett Varga KAI SEI HUN HUN
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Barbora Černá Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Silvia Škopcová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Kawuloková DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Karolína Kavalierová KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Orjabincová Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Nikol Pustěovská Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Šedivá KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Michal Garaj KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Daniel Kopúň KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Michal Koběrský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jiří Macura Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Filip Dolíška Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Thanh Tung Nguyen KAI SEI HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Michał Jaśkowiec Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tomáš Plachý KK Nováky SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Mikeska KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ivan Mikulský DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Eduard Toman SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dariusz Sworeń KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Mateusz Cymbalista Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Mateusz Adamiecki Poland POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Radim Rozner Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Procházka Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Ján Pavúr Karate Klub Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Mateusz Pysz KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Danny Šajbidor SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Patrik Benko ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Roman Liebl Karate Klub Zvolen SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Slavomír Gonda Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Dominik Koval Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jiří Felix Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Peter Kubaška ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Karolina Ścieszka KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Miriam Końska KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Angelika Wojtaszek Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Hana Pristašová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Jitka Procházková KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Katarzyna Dubel Poland POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Natalia Glogowska KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Katarzyna Meleszko Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Michaela Ďurišová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Zuzana Bukovinová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kristína Kosecová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Iga Butrym KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Libor Tesařík Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg František Kabourek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Simon Cook Akademischer Sportclub Wien ‐ Sektion Karate AUT AUT
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Martin Kršiak Karate Klub Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Josef Dodulík Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Martin Kuric DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Rohlena Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomáš Škorpík SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Alexander Kern Akademischer Sportclub Wien ‐ Sektion Karate AUT AUT
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jakub Kuchár Karate Klub Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Daniel Vach Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Roman Vorobeľ ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Vladimír Švec ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Filip Jenča Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Robert Svoboda Baník Karviná CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Daniel Štamko Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Alexandra Záhumenská SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Petra Pavelková KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Klára Kostelníčková SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Gabriela Holíčková KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Miroslava Hýllová KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Veronika Kawuloková DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Kristýna Čápová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Martin Fus Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Petr Vašíček SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Štefan Foľvarský ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
5. kumite male -67kg Martin Ištvánek Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Jiří Junek Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg David Dvořák KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Miroslav Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Zsolt Gardonyi KAI SEI HUN HUN
7. kumite male -75kg Robert Rugier KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Richard Pail Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Jiří Kubík SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Jan Moravec TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg David Hubeňák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Jindřich Ibl SKC Louny CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Lukáš Marťák ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
2. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Fiala Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Petr Frais Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Stanislav Hájek KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Richard Pail Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Robert Rugier KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
5. kumite male OPEN Miroslav Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Jiří Hájek KK Odry CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Magdaléna Scheryová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -55kg Simona Pivodová SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Tatiana Baková Karate Klub Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kumite female -61kg Lenka Sigmundová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Štěpánka Šajnarová KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Lenka Texlová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
23.11.2013
16.11.2013
27.10.2013
26.10.2013
05.10.2013
11.05.2013
20.04.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print