KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Open Championships of Moravia and Silesia 2009 - 09.05.2009

City Jeseník
Country Czech republic
Organizer TJ Jeseník
Clubs on medal positions 44
Countries on medal positions 4
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
52.21%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 34x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Dominik Mikula Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Daniel Adamovič Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Jiří Arnošt KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Aneta Balínová TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Sabina Křížová SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Tereza Kutrová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Liliana Mihalcsaková SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Michaela Bednárková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Michaela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Martin Gažík KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Semela NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Ming Thang Pham Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Jan Tatýrek Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Michaela Černá VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Palkovská Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Erika Mačátová KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Michal Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jan Boháč Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Michał Zabiegała LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała POL POL
5. kata male 14-15 years Miroslav Richter KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Fabian Sulisz KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
7. kata male 14-15 years Marcin Gibasiewicz KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
7. kata male 14-15 years Marek Schnaubert KCK Team CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Simona Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Karolina Romaniuk KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
5. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Jarecká VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Retková VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Weronika Zgieb KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Zátopek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Paweł Piotrowski LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała POL POL
7. kata male 16-17 years Richard Šefl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Kristýna Čápová TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Joanna Augustyniak KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
5. kata female 16-17 years Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tomáš Gabriel Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Radek Vávra SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Patrik Friedmann Central Poprad SVK SVK
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Vobruba SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Radek Macurák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Andrej Bucha Karate Klub Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Mateusz Czarnecki Karate Do Shotokan Paczkow POL POL
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vojtěch Kutner SKC Louny CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Hudrlík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Ondřej Pustěovský Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Michal Doskočil KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Martin Špecián SKC Louny CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Martin Bartoš KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Matěj Hulík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jan Moravec KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Adam Hrdina KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Kamil Rýpar Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Michaela Bednárková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Balínová TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Kateřina Zaymlová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nicoletta Kuttová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sabina Mačátová KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Jana Králíková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Ming Thang Pham Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg David Sarváš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Samson Grigorjan SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Mateusz Płóciennik LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Martin Macurák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Opravil SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Martin Doskočil KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Brokeš SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jaroslav Cihlář SKC Louny CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Vít Chrudimský KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ondřej Černý SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Kolenčiak SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Šimon Bařák Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Dominik Čarnogurský Central Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Dávid Kubičár Central Poprad SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Kryštof Sýkora SKC Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pavel Špecián SKC Louny CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Lucia Bacová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Erika Mačátová KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Hana Šimčáková KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Dagmar Štůralová KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Gábina Čečková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Paulina Goldzik UKS Satori Mikolow POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Nikol Pustěovská Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Anna Hájková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dan Červeňanský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Arturs Keiselis Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Michal Koběrský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Petr KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Robin Petřík SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Daniel Kopúň KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Boháč Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Loučný Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Mateusz Musiał KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ondřej Kalousek KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marek Schnaubert KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg David Richtr KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Šrettr Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jiří Šulák Sebeobrana Vrbno CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michael Zapletal Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Václav Tereščuk Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Silvestr Hirner Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Mateusz Pawlowski LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Miroslav Richter KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marek Rozner Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Cvrk Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Martin Jurkovič Karate Klub Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jakub Elznic KK Kladno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Danny Šajbidor SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Adéla Lehečková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Jitka Procházková KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Kaliničenková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Markéta Barešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jan Faltus KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Grzegorz Spernol UKS Satori Mikolow POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Patrik Hozák Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Radim Rozner Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Richard Šefl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg František Kabourek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michael Lipčák Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomáš Škorpík SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jakub Kuchár Karate Klub Zvolen SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Samuel Kubina Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jiří Felix Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ján Pavúr Karate Klub Zvolen SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ondřej Dvořák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Adrian Fatyga UKS Satori Mikolow POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Ivana Kucová Central Poprad SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Wanda Chechelska UKS Satori Mikolow POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Elena Lipčáková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Iga Butrym KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Karolína Čechová Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Kristýna Čápová TARO KAN CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
04.11.2017
14.10.2017
30.09.2017
23.09.2017
26.06.2017-27.06.2017
06.05.2017
08.04.2017
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print