KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Open Championships of Moravia and Silesia 2008 - 10.05.2008

City Jeseník
Country Czech republic
Organizer TJ Jeseník
Competitors 226
Clubs on medal positions 45
Countries on medal positions 3
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
54.17%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 48x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Oliver Bobek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Štěpán Šafránek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Michał Kosior LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała POL POL
5. kata male -11 years David Vilím Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Mateusz Piesiak KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Michaela Černá VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Sabina Křížová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Martina Salvová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Elżbieta Zajdel KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Denis Wojtyla KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Bialas SK Jihlava CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Jarecká VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Katarzyna Meleszko LKS Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Venclíková VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Sonia Guzy KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
7. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Karel Imríšek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Martin Kotzur KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Mauritz TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Mateusz Cymbalista LKS Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kata male 14-15 years Denis Lempart LKS Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
7. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Felix Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Jan Procházka SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Škodová SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Vojtěch Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Michal Vigh KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Jan Matěj KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Zátopek Dojo-Ryu Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Lucie Michálková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Kristýna Pučanová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Kristýna Čápová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Dominika Wotaszek KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Radek Vávra SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Michálek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg David Sarváš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Lukáš Semela NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg David Vilím Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jiří Arnošt TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Hudrlík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Lojka SK Jihlava CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Martin Macík Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg David Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Martin Riziky KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Dominik Hlavatý SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Michał Kuteń LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała POL POL
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Ján Ľupták Karate Klub Zvolen SVK SVK
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Natália Holbová Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Barbora Krajčíková Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Martina Salvová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Anna Hájková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Blanka Mikesková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Martin Gažík KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Petr Illner SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Kučera SKC Louny CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jan Petr Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Michał Jaśkowiec LKS Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Filip Jurnečka Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ondřej Kalousek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Daniel Borovička KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Večerek Baník Karviná CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Michal Begalcis TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomasz Bigos LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Dominik Czarny KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Roman Pařez Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Tomáš Krpec Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Silvestr Hirner Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Katarzyna Meleszko LKS Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Soňa Mražiková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Alicja Piątek LKS Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Radka Kozelková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Daniel Kopúň KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Ivan Mikulský DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Mateusz Musiał KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Cincibus TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dan Červeňanský SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg David Novák Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Mateusz Cymbalista LKS Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Denis Lempart LKS Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dariusz Sworeń KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Karel Imríšek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Bartłomiej Barański KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Martin Babušík KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jiří Felix Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jiří Šikula Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matyáš Hric Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ján Pavúr Karate Klub Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ondřej Dvořák SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg David Szabo SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Hana Pristašová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Natalia Glogowska KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Jitka Procházková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Kaliničenková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Iga Butrym KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Kawuloková DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Silvie Pohlová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Richard Šebora ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Petr Müller Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Michal Slouka Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Libor Tesařík Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg František Kabourek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jan Dohnal ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Łukasz Zabiegała LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Martin Ištvánek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michal Vigh KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomáš Hudec SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Rohlena SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jiří Panáček Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Mateusz Chmielewski Poland POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Przemysław Chmielewski KKS Funakoshi Kędzierzyn Koźle POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Martin Kršiak Karate Klub Zvolen SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jakub Kuchár Karate Klub Zvolen SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Drahoslav Koštialik Karate Klub Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ladislav Čížek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Patrícia Pevalová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Sylwia Golubicz KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kristýna Pučanová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Petra Pavelková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Magdaléna Scheryová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Markéta Rozenská Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Klára Kostelníčková SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Dominika Wotaszek KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Kristýna Čápová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Sonia Szymanek LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Holubovská SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
10.11.2018
20.10.2018
29.09.2018
29.09.2018
02.06.2018
13.05.2018
05.05.2018
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print