KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

OBI Open 2008 - 26.04.2008

City Prague
Country Czech republic
Organizer SC Flair
Competitors 256
Clubs on medal positions 30
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
52.78%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 27x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Kryštof Zlatohlávek Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Filip Filgas SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Matěj Říha USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years David Broda SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years David Vilím Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Jana Boháčová Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Aneta Balínová TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Veronika Macháčková Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Michaela Šabartová SK Jihlava CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Veronika Novotná Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Petra Klabanová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Jan Přibyl Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Jaroslav Cihlář Shotokan karate club Louny CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Ronald Prokeš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jan Šrettr Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Linda Vítů Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Kristýna Bártová Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Barbora Šebková Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Kristýna Nuderová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Alena Platilová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Procházka Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Adéla Pallová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Klaban Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Pavlína Fuxová Masada Praha CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Petr Kalvoda Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vojtěch Černík Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Stanislav Klíma Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Chochula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Karel Dudi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Dominik Dulovec Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Karel Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Lukáš Druga Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Pavel Špecián Shotokan karate club Louny CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Petra Klabanová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Slodičáková Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Markéta Zrzavecká Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Veronika Novotná Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Michael Fousek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Pelc Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Václav Riedl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Richard Gabriel Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Michal Šesták Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Roman Pařez Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Adéla Trpáková Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Šárka Remerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kristýna Benešová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Vnentřáková SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Adam Vodenka TJ Slavoj Hloubětín CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Jabůrek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Václav Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Adam Kočiš Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Karel Šarapatka Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jakub Krátký Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Emanuel Pleticha SKD Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Kryštof Kulan TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Dominik Zelinger TJ Slavoj Hloubětín CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Anna Ročková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Andrea Kohútová KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Barbora Hájková SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Julie Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Kaliničenková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Tereza Červená USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Hana Hňoupková Masada Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lucie Králová Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg David Podoljak Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomáš Marvan Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jiří Lžičař Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Robert Svoboda Baník Karviná CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Reichl Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Alžběta Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Alžběta Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Barbora Zakouřilová TJ Slavoj Hloubětín CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Pavlína Fuxová Masada Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Novotná Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Andjela Vitas KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Gabriela Vávrová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
20.10.2019
13.01.2019
16.12.2018
30.09.2018
14.01.2018
11.04.2015
14.09.2014
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print