KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Moravia Open 2005 - 29.10.2005

City Kopřivnice
Country Czech republic
Organizer ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
Competitors 217
Clubs on medal positions 39
Countries on medal positions 3
Classifications 12-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
59.38%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 8x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Patrik Haluš KK Nováky SVK SVK
3. kata male -11 years Marek Lušovský Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Michal Slávik SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Alžběta Ovečková Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
3. kata female -12 years Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Lucie Venclíková VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Michal Toure Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Ondřej Kumpošt Masada Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Beitelová KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Bárka Hoffmannová Bushido Poprad SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Michálková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Marek Chovančík Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Peter Dermek Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Martin Beitel KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Monika Čulenová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Petra Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Dominika Prokopcová Masada Praha CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Jakub Záboj Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
3. kata male Tomasz Stoszek KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
3. kata male Piotr Szymala Poland POL POL
kata female
1. kata female Miroslava Vašeková TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Simona Pivodová SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
3. kata female Ivana Laštůvková Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
3. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Dolíška Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Pavel Colledani Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Marek Lušovský Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Libor Vlček Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Loučný Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Michal Koběrský SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Matěj Němec KK Shisei Trnava SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Viktor Jančík KK Revúca SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg David Novák Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Juraj Kvoček KK Shisei Trnava SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Maciej Wilczek KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Martin Zelenka Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Martin Kotzur KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Ivan Mikulský ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Adam Valčík Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Richard Hajdóny MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Robert Šarocký Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Sylvester Pečimon Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Hulín TJ Sokol Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Brian Males Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg David Velič Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Martin Gazgaňák KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Ján Juříček Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Tamara Zavacká Bushido Poprad SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Miriam Šošovicová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Dominika Tatarová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Markéta Rozenská Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Petra Pavelková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Tereza Májková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Klára Kostelníčková SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Adam Nosálek Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Vít Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Kulík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Martin Kurica KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Marek Granát Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Michal Ditte ŠKK NB SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Ondřej Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jakub Nekuda SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Ľuboš Goffa Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Martin Rozbroj Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Dalibor Janošec Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Marek Kostka Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Martin Beitel KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Ľudmila Uhrinová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Bibiana Uhrinová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Monika Latzelová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +60kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +60kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +60kg Zuzana Kubalová TJ Sokol Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +60kg Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -68kg
1. kumite male -68kg Roman Ando UMB Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
2. kumite male -68kg Michal Polovka UMB Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite male -68kg Libor Gurecký Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -68kg Jiří Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -78kg
1. kumite male -78kg Svatopluk Sekanina Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -78kg David Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -78kg Václav Macháň Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -78kg Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male +78kg
1. kumite male +78kg Lubomír Vaverka Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male +78kg Václav Havlů Baník Karviná CZE CZE
3. kumite male +78kg Piotr Szymala Poland POL POL
3. kumite male +78kg Martin Šťastný Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Peter Kumičík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male OPEN Václav Havlů Baník Karviná CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Roman Jirák SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Lubomír Vaverka Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Alexandra Pečimonová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite female -60kg Lucie Zbořilová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Zuzana Kodajková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Monika Valachovičová ŠKK NB SVK SVK
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Soňa Hejduková ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Soňa Hejduková ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Monika Valachovičová ŠKK NB SVK SVK
3. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Kodajková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Lucie Zbořilová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print