KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Krokoyama Cup 2011 - 30.04.2011

City Koblenz
Country Germany
Clubs on medal positions 57
Countries on medal positions 9
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
50.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 16x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Pierre Antoine Tresegnie Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kata male 14-15 years Andreas Ekkert Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male 14-15 years Laurenz Berner KD Durach-Weidach GER GER
3. kata male 14-15 years Artur Oberovski KV Nordrhein-Westfalen GER GER
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Sophia Graf Germany GER GER
2. kata female 14-15 years Miriam Risse Hessischer Fachverband Karate GER GER
3. kata female 14-15 years Julia Lamprich KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
3. kata female 14-15 years Francine Waber Switzerland SUI SUI
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Thomos Konstantinos KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
2. kata male 16-17 years Rémi Martorana Annecy Dojo Karate FRA FRA
3. kata male 16-17 years Robin Geduhn Dokan Berlin GER GER
3. kata male 16-17 years Maximilian Schinke Dokan Berlin GER GER
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Carolin Bodensteiner Dokan Berlin GER GER
2. kata female 16-17 years Olivia Kittel Germany GER GER
3. kata female 16-17 years Denise Rottewert KV Nordrhein-Westfalen GER GER
3. kata female 16-17 years Valérie Will Switzerland SUI SUI
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Marek Pohanka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Marvin Minnet Karate Dojo Köllerbach GER GER
3. kata male 18-20 years Yvan Rodriguez Merino Belgium BEL BEL
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Anna Müller Germany GER GER
3. kata female 18-20 years Mirijam Huisken Chikai KD Wettringen GER GER
3. kata female 18-20 years Chantal Steiner Karateclub Gampel-Saastal SUI SUI
KUMITE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Luca Cristina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Philippe Biberich Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Carlo Prada Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Alexander Wagner KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Tom Bössel Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Bol Arnold Hara Köln GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Maximillian Kroneberger Bremer Karate Verband GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Tarikbugra Kücük SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Julien Custinne Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jordy Wals Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Can Güler Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Adil Nakhel Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Felix Behrendt Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Eugen Keler Bremer Karate Verband GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Marc Schulz Karate-Dojo Mayen-Mendig GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Philipp Tepel Germany GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Emidio Pereira Henriques Luxemburg LUX LUX
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Kai Haslinger Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Timo Radjenovic Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marco Scheuerer TV Vohburg GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Tanel Paabo Estonia EST EST
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Stef Adams Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Wassim Hamoud Stichting Budo Kai Sei NED NED
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Rob Timmermans Budosport Heerlerbaan NED NED
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Erika Boger KV Niedersachsen GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Eileen Guddat Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Nele Mielke KV Schleswig-Holstein GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Lisa Wohlfarth KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Katja Schweier Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Anna Miggou Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Cassandra Fevrier Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Pola Giorgetti Luxemburg LUX LUX
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Ruth Malsch Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Samira Michalek KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lena Elbert KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kira Kapteina KV Schleswig-Holstein GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Dennis Schewtschenko Oberberg Karate Gummersbach GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Riccardo Preverte KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Yassine El Alili Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Benjamin Piras Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Tohan Öztürk SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Daniel Kschammer KV Brandenburg GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Guiseppe Digilio KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Manuel Ettmüller KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Lukas Siebel Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Nicola Perren Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Pierino Paglierini Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Franz Streitz Seishinkai Jena GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Timo Wachendorfer KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Lukas Otterstätter KV Rheinland Pfalz GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Benjamin Kerber Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Dmitri Voronin Budo EST EST
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jonathan Mulolo Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Donovan Wold Karate Kenamju NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Niklas Quint Saarländischer KV GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Marvin Rockstroh KV Thüringen GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Niklas Quint Saarländischer KV GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Nick Gerrese Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Bart Van Leeuwen Bushido NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Donovan Wold Karate Kenamju NED NED
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Jennifer Warling Luxemburg LUX LUX
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Claudia Bucher Karateschule Sursee SUI SUI
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Marie Jadot Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Antje Mager Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Elena Quirici Switzerland SUI SUI
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Jessy Neumann Budokan Altenburg GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Hanna Jugo Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kimberly Van Harten Netherlands NED NED
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kaylee Zwakhalen Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Manon Bakker Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Yousra El Masaoudi Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Ann-Sofie Juul Sportkarate DEN DEN
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Denise Rottewert TuS St. Arnold GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Aneet Kahlon RuhrDojo Essen GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Katharina Kemmet Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lena Ribguth Germany GER GER
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Laury Vogelzang Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Katharina Kemmet Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Lisa Schmid 1. Kemptener Karate Dojo GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Jennifer Warling Luxemburg LUX LUX
kumite male 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Christoph Genau Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
2. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Marko Pähklimägi Budo EST EST
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Marvin Underberg Taiko Dojo e.V. Oberhausen GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Brian Vonken Karate Do Smaal NED NED
kumite male 18-20 years -78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Xavier Köhlen Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Fabrice Stutz Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Ozan Arslan Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Buyantogtokh Sharkhuukhen SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite male 18-20 years +78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Simon Kristensen Sportkarate DEN DEN
2. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Leonard Arnand Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Benjamin Mooiman Karate Mossel-Boot Zwolle NED NED
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Stefan Wiegers Chikai KD Wettringen GER GER
kumite male 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Xavier Köhlen Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Buyantogtokh Sharkhuukhen SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Ozan Arslan Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Alex Creemers Netherlands NED NED
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Meltem Atakli SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Aline Schlumpf Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Katja Fink Hamburger Karate Verband GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Larissa Mackert KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Nele De Vos Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Britt Hofman Choku Gym Zaandam NED NED
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Liz Hary Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Daisy Weydert Luxemburg LUX LUX
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Kimberly Oosterveen Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Luana Debatty Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Rosa Leibold Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Laura Pradelli Federation Francophone BEL BEL
kumite female 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Laura Pradelli Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Suzan Yilmaz Hara Köln GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Yasnaia Bruneel Okinawa Kwai Gent-Laarne BEL BEL
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Nele De Vos Tay No Sen Hasselt BEL BEL

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2014 24.05.2014
North Bohemia 2013 12.10.2013
Austrian Junior Open 2013 22.06.2013-23.06.2013
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2013 25.05.2013
04.05.2013
North Bohemia 2012 13.10.2012
GP Slovakia of Youth 2012 09.06.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print