KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Krokoyama Cup 2008 - 05.04.2008

City Koblenz
Country Germany
Organizer Karate Verband Rheinland-Pfalz
Competitors 856
Clubs on medal positions 52
Countries on medal positions 10
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
68.24%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 37x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Ján Borecký Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 12-13 years Julien Custinne Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kata male 12-13 years Alexis Davoine Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kata male 12-13 years Philipp Nathem KSV Trier GER GER
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Denise Schwarzer KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
2. kata female 12-13 years Annalena Steidle Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kata female 12-13 years Sophia Graf Germany GER GER
3. kata female 12-13 years Lisa Storm Rot-Weiß Moisling GER GER
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Christoph Janßen Germany GER GER
2. kata male 14-15 years Jeffrey Klepka Germany GER GER
3. kata male 14-15 years Florian Podack Germany GER GER
3. kata male 14-15 years Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Jasmine Bleul Germany GER GER
2. kata female 14-15 years Basak Yilmaz Germany GER GER
3. kata female 14-15 years Karin Ďurčanská Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Sophie Wachter Germany GER GER
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Pierre Grifnée G.F.K. BEL BEL
2. kata male 16-17 years Florian Genau Germany GER GER
3. kata male 16-17 years Rexhep Goqi Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kata male 16-17 years Jan-Niklas Müller Hessischer Fachverband Karate GER GER
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Lisa Martin KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
2. kata female 16-17 years Claudia Werner Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kata female 16-17 years Carolin Abb Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kata female 16-17 years Lisa Albert Budokan Bochum GER GER
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Adil Wiart Shito school of Belgium BEL BEL
2. kata male 18-20 years Kristian Agsten Germany LUX LUX
3. kata male 18-20 years Andreas Piel Hessischer Fachverband Karate GER GER
3. kata male 18-20 years Martin Wachter Hessischer Fachverband Karate GER GER
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Franziska Kurz KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
2. kata female 18-20 years Stephanie Otten Belgium BEL BEL
3. kata female 18-20 years Jasmine Tips Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kata female 18-20 years Renate Wink KG Odenwald GER GER
KUMITE
kumite male 12-13 years -35kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -35kg Yaroslav Berillo Martial Arts Club Dynamex RUS RUS
2. kumite male 12-13 years -35kg Alexis Davoine Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -35kg Dennis Moesman Karate Mossel-Boot Zwolle NED NED
3. kumite male 12-13 years -35kg Stefan Mörth SKC Lauterach AUT AUT
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Felix Behrendt Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Denis Laschitzky Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Andreas Lenz Oberberg Karate Gummersbach GER GER
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Martin Pflaum Bremer Karate Verband GER GER
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ludwig Schwerdt Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tohan Öztürk SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Igor Matveev Hermannia 06 Kassel GER GER
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Kevin Metzen Karate Club Alken NED NED
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Nicolai Petrick Bremer Karate Verband GER GER
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Khalid Boughalad G.F.K. BEL BEL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Lukas Otterstätter Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Brandon Smith Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
kumite male 12-13 years -55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Viktor Gerus KC Puderbach GER GER
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Rene Schomer KC Puderbach GER GER
kumite male 12-13 years +55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Marvin Rösch KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
2. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Tim Swerts Kamacho Karate Klub BEL BEL
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Hakiem Leeflang Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Matúš Procházko Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Anna Miggou Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Hanna Jugo Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Vanessa Bitz Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Eva Roßner KC Münchberg GER GER
kumite female 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Kristina Parshukova Martial Arts Club Dynamex RUS RUS
2. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Lisa van de Kamp Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Marija Larisa Agafonova Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Lena Elbert KSV Wirges e.V. GER GER
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Viktorija Rezaeva Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michelle Kunst Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Jessica Köpke Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kaylee Zwakhalen Netherlands NED NED
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Dennis Lenz Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Viktor Streich Oberberg Karate Gummersbach GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Keatian Doejaaren Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Manuel Ettmüller 1. JJJKC Haßloch GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Mustafa Astitou G.F.K. BEL BEL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Gregor Renner Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Sergej Mezich Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Luciano Silvestrini SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Manuel Krapfl Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marvin Rockstroh Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Phil Hein Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Alexander Schmitt Germany GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Maik Hinterthur Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Adam Vorobeľ Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg René Vroomen Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Robin Weidmann KG Odenwald GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marciano Dekker Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Ozan Arslan Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Eren Balli Karate Mossel-Boot Zwolle NED NED
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Joris Drachman Netherlands NED NED
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Alex Creemers Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Niklas Quint Saarländischer KV GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Artur Hanser Budokan Bochum GER GER
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Jennifer Warling Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Isra Ou-Aissa Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Hana Pristašová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Katharina Maichle Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Linda Lachmund Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Rosa Liebold Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Laura Pradelli G.F.K. BEL BEL
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nikita Woitas Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Ina Spröde Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lonneke Meijer Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Yasmin Ruh Hara Köln GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Ricardo Giegler Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jhonatan Caporusso Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Anton Meisner Oberberg Karate Gummersbach GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Andre Meyer Hara Köln GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Kalvis Kalnins Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Lütfü Bayraktar KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Dennis Bolduan Nippon Gotha GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Michal Klíma Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Matúš Cisár Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Niklas Schindwein KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Dustin Deißler KV Limburg GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Xavier Köhlen Netherlands NED NED
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Max Kottmann KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Andreas Bitner Hermannia 06 Kassel GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Christopher Uhlig KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Steven van der Hoek Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Kirill Grishchenko Martial Arts Club Dynamex RUS RUS
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Igor Volkov Martial Arts Club Dynamex RUS RUS
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jacques Köhlen Karate Club Alken NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Bryan van Waesberghe Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Andreas Bitner Hermannia 06 Kassel GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Kirill Grishchenko Martial Arts Club Dynamex RUS RUS
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Vince Gertsen van Hellemond Sport NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Jan-Erick Nava Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Linda Hagen Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Barbora Botunová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Adriana Hartmann Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Anna Hezeman Karate Do Smaal NED NED
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Lisa Albert Budokan Bochum GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Louise Oldeman Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Duygu Bugur Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Gamze Ince Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Schifferstadt GER GER
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Britt Hofman Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Franziska Forte KC Sei Bu Kan Dornbirn AUT AUT
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Simone Becker Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Júlia Langošová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Esther van Schaik Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lisa Ludewig Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Jana Koribaničová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Helen Maeder Switzerland SUI SUI
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Katarína Kotúčová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Eva Zwaneveld Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Júlia Langošová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Ashley Timmer Netherlands NED NED
kumite male 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Kim-Nhat Pham Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Boris Delhez Choku Gym Zaandam NED NED
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Raphael Piras G.F.K. BEL BEL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Tobias Schulz KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
kumite male 18-20 years -67kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -67kg Falk Kelbassa Nippon Gotha GER GER
2. kumite male 18-20 years -67kg Karl Meister KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years -67kg Jonas Martin Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite male 18-20 years -67kg Orudj Zeinalov Budokan Bochum GER GER
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Wladislaw Gumarow Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Robert Mackert KG Odenwald GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Simon Kirchgeßner KG Odenwald GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Daniel Schuffenhauer KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
kumite male 18-20 years -84kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -84kg Jaouad Ikan Choku Gym Zaandam NED NED
2. kumite male 18-20 years -84kg Marvin Elbers TuS St. Arnold GER GER
3. kumite male 18-20 years -84kg Elie Jeannerat Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite male 18-20 years -84kg David Nebert Bremer Karate Verband GER GER
kumite male 18-20 years +84kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +84kg Daniel Besler Asia Dietzenbach GER GER
2. kumite male 18-20 years +84kg Inan Turan Hara Köln GER GER
kumite female 18-20 years -50kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -50kg Desireé Christiansen Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 18-20 years -50kg Christina Hoffmann Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years -50kg Sina Brauch Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Schifferstadt GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years -50kg Sandra Liebig KV Baden Württemberg GER GER
kumite female 18-20 years -55kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -55kg Sarah Kudell Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 18-20 years -55kg Katharina Beitler Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years -55kg Stella Holczer Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years -55kg Aniko Zeisler Berliner Karate Verband GER GER
kumite female 18-20 years -61kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -61kg Coline Pilloud Switzerland SUI SUI
2. kumite female 18-20 years -61kg Ebru Koca KSV Wirges e.V. GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years -61kg Lydia Holler KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years -61kg Magdaléna Scheryová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -68kg Samantha Kretschmar Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 18-20 years -68kg Lisa Massold Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years -68kg Stephanie Kofeldt Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years -68kg Stephanie Spicher Switzerland SUI SUI
kumite female 18-20 years +68kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +68kg Laura Bustian Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 18-20 years +68kg Rebecca Niggl KG Odenwald GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years +68kg Annemiek Borsje Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 18-20 years +68kg Mandy Kormann Bushido Waltershausen GER GER

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2018 28.04.2018-29.04.2018
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2018 21.04.2018
Grand Prix Ostrava 2017 04.11.2017
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
31.10.2015-01.11.2015
16.05.2015
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print