KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Karate 1 - Salzburg 2011 - 12.11.2011 - 13.11.2011

City Salzburg
Country Austria
Organizer ÖKB
Entries 507
Clubs 126
Countries 46
Clubs on medal positions 21
Countries on medal positions 17
Classifications 180-120-60-30-15
Statistics


Appraisal of tournament quality:
79.55%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 22x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Antonio José Díaz Fernandez Venezuela VEN VEN
2. kata male Cleiver Casanova Venezuela VEN VEN
3. kata male Luca Brancaleon Centro Sportivo Esercito ITA ITA
3. kata male Vu Duck Minh Dack France FRA FRA
5. kata male Dejan Pajkic Serbia SRB SRB
5. kata male Emil Skovorodnikov Moscow Region Klin Lider RUS RUS
7. kata male Adham Hashem Qatar QAT QAT
7. kata male Relja Mijanović Serbia SRB SRB
kata female
1. kata female Rika Usami Japan JPN JPN
2. kata female Kazuyo Inoue Japan JPN JPN
3. kata female Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female Sandy Scordo France FRA FRA
5. kata female Viviana Bottaro Italy ITA ITA
5. kata female Mai Gamaleldin Fahmy Salama Egypt EGY EGY
7. kata female Randa Atef Abdelaziz Egypt EGY EGY
7. kata female Sarah Assem Aly Sayed Aly Egypt EGY EGY
kata team male
1. kata team male Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata team male Austria AUT AUT
3. kata team male Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata team male KD Lich GER GER
5. kata team male Centro Karate Zaccaro ITA ITA
5. kata team male Puglia (ITA) ITA ITA
7. kata team male Austria AUT AUT
kata team female
1. kata team female Croatia CRO CRO
2. kata team female Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata team female Belgrade K.F. (SRB) SRB SRB
3. kata team female Puglia (ITA) ITA ITA
5. kata team female Austria AUT AUT
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Mohamed Gamal Aly Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male -60kg Oleg Filipovich Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -60kg Ji Hwan Lee Korea KOR KOR
3. kumite male -60kg Giuseppe Francesco Strano Italy ITA ITA
5. kumite male -60kg Sofiane Ainine Budokan Karate Orléan FRA FRA
5. kumite male -60kg Ottó Horváth Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male -60kg Angelo Crescenzo CTR Campania ITA ITA
7. kumite male -60kg Igor Martyniuk Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Hasnaoui Mohamed Tunisia TUN TUN
2. kumite male -67kg Salvatore Serino Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite male -67kg Ahmed Elsayed Elshafei Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male -67kg William Rollé France FRA FRA
5. kumite male -67kg Do Won Kim Korea KOR KOR
5. kumite male -67kg Mauro Scognamiglio Italy ITA ITA
7. kumite male -67kg Qassim Ghavidel Qatar QAT QAT
7. kumite male -67kg Stefan Pokorny Austria AUT AUT
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Luigi Busà Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite male -75kg Ahmed Gamaleldin Solyman Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male -75kg Stanislav Horuna Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -75kg Nikola Jovanović Serbia SRB SRB
5. kumite male -75kg Kenji Grillon France FRA FRA
5. kumite male -75kg Azdin Rghioui France FRA FRA
7. kumite male -75kg Mohamed Bedri Djursholms karate Klubb SWE SWE
7. kumite male -75kg Vitali Dzyachkou Belarus BLR BLR
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Hany Shaker El Sayed Keshta Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male -84kg Nello Maestri Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite male -84kg Yaroslav Horuna Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -84kg Timothy Petersen Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male -84kg Abdelrahman Ahmed Abdelmonem Egypt EGY EGY
5. kumite male -84kg Valentino Fioravante Italy ITA ITA
7. kumite male -84kg Tareq Abdesselem Club Arlesien De Karate Do FRA FRA
7. kumite male -84kg Ljubiša Mihailović Montenegro MNE MNE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Almir Cecunjanin Montenegro MNE MNE
2. kumite male +84kg Ossama Mansour Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male +84kg Ibrahim Gary France FRA FRA
3. kumite male +84kg Martin Nestorovski Macedonia MKD MKD
5. kumite male +84kg Salim Bendiab France FRA FRA
5. kumite male +84kg Mohanad Magdy Mohammed Egypt EGY EGY
7. kumite male +84kg George Guliaschwili TV Maxglan Karate AUT AUT
7. kumite male +84kg Michael Chantalou AASS Karate FRA FRA
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Alexandra Recchia France FRA FRA
2. kumite female -50kg So Young Jang Korea KOR KOR
3. kumite female -50kg Branka Aranđelović Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite female -50kg Bettina Plank Austria AUT AUT
5. kumite female -50kg Giorgia Gargano Italy ITA ITA
5. kumite female -50kg Jelena Milivojčević Serbia SRB SRB
7. kumite female -50kg Svitlana Kutuzova PCMA Union UKR UKR
7. kumite female -50kg Réka Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Lucie Ignace France FRA FRA
2. kumite female -55kg Natasa Ilievska Karate Club Makpetrol MKD MKD
3. kumite female -55kg Nadia Ahmed Abdel Monem Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female -55kg Anzhelika Terlyuga PCMA Union UKR UKR
5. kumite female -55kg Aurelie Calizingoue France FRA FRA
5. kumite female -55kg Nada Ramdan Egypt EGY EGY
7. kumite female -55kg Jorina Bianchetti Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
7. kumite female -55kg Aurelie Magnin Switzerland SUI SUI
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Laura Pasqua Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite female -61kg Alisa Buchinger Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite female -61kg Lolita Dona France FRA FRA
3. kumite female -61kg Jana Gfeller Taisho SUI SUI
5. kumite female -61kg Jelena Kovačević Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite female -61kg Randa Rozfelt Roushdy Egypt EGY EGY
7. kumite female -61kg Sara Sirovica Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite female -61kg Oksana Xashchyjan Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Ivona Tubić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female -68kg Tiffany Fanjat France FRA FRA
3. kumite female -68kg Sonia Fromager France FRA FRA
3. kumite female -68kg Azra Saleš Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite female -68kg Heba Abd El Rahman Abd El Hamid Egypt EGY EGY
5. kumite female -68kg Iryna Kaminska Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite female -68kg Ivana Bebek Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite female -68kg Ivana Čomagić Serbia SRB SRB
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Maša Martinović Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female +68kg Greta Vitelli Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite female +68kg Zeinab Koutb Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female +68kg Ruth Soufflet France FRA FRA
5. kumite female +68kg Jessica Cargill Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kumite female +68kg Laura Rossi CTR Lombardia ITA ITA
7. kumite female +68kg Lucia Bucci Puglia ITA ITA

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Karate 1 Premier League - Dutch Open 2014 08.03.2014-09.03.2014
Karate 1 Premier League - Paris 2014 10.01.2014-12.01.2014
Karate 1 Premier League - Jakarta 2013 22.06.2013-23.06.2013
Karate 1 Premier League - Tyumen 2013 13.04.2013-14.04.2013
Karate 1 Premier League - Dordrecht 2013 09.03.2013-10.03.2013
Karate 1 Premier League - Paris 2013 19.01.2013-20.01.2013
Karate 1 Premier League - Salzburg 2012 08.12.2012-09.12.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print