KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

International Karate Cup 2005 Plzeň - 10.09.2005

City Pilsen
Country Czech republic
Clubs on medal positions 24
Countries on medal positions 5
Classifications 18-12-6


Appraisal of tournament quality:
0%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 7x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata female -12 years
2. kata female -12 years Petra Buchtelová Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Regina Rejžková Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
1. kata female -12 years Veronika Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
2. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Andrea Bašusová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
1. kata female 12-13 years Kaysie Leonard Northern England Karate Squad ENG ENG
3. kata female 12-13 years Laura Pradelli G.F.K. BEL BEL
kata female 14-15 years
3. kata female 14-15 years Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
1. kata female 14-15 years Ashleigh Kenny Northern England Karate Squad ENG ENG
2. kata female 14-15 years Laura Harding Northern England Karate Squad ENG ENG
3. kata female 14-15 years Daphné Trahan-Perrault Dojo K de Terrebonne CAN CAN
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Petra Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Květa Klementová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Anick Croels Dojo K de Terrebonne CAN CAN
3. kata female 16-17 years Gabrielle Coté Dojo K de Terrebonne CAN CAN
kata male -11 years
2. kata male -11 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Michal Sládek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Tomáš Doleček SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE CZE
1. kata male -11 years Ronald Prokeš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
2. kata male 12-13 years Ondřej Kumpošt Masada Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
1. kata male 12-13 years Jack Dixon England ENG ENG
kata male 14-15 years
2. kata male 14-15 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
1. kata male 14-15 years Roman Nejedlý Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
2. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Roman Kohoutek Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
1. kata male 16-17 years Amédéo Alessandro Di Giovanni KIME Seraing BEL BEL
3. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Čišecký Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years František Mach Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Amédéo Alessandro Di Giovanni KIME Seraing BEL BEL
2. kata male 18-20 years Kevin Seminck Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
KUMITE
kumite female -12 years OPEN
2. kumite female -12 years OPEN Petra Buchtelová Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years OPEN Regina Rejžková Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
1. kumite female -12 years OPEN Jessica Day Northern England Karate Squad ENG ENG
kumite female 12-13 years OPEN
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Barbora Holubovská SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Kaysie Leonard Northern England Karate Squad ENG ENG
2. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Laura Pradelli G.F.K. BEL BEL
1. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Carly Robertson Northern England Karate Squad ENG ENG
kumite female 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Ashleigh Kenny Northern England Karate Squad ENG ENG
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Laura Harding Northern England Karate Squad ENG ENG
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Daphné Trahan-Perrault Dojo K de Terrebonne CAN CAN
2. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Siobhan Hayes Northern England Karate Squad ENG ENG
kumite female 16-17 years -60kg
2. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Anick Croels Dojo K de Terrebonne CAN CAN
1. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Marie Flouer G.F.K. BEL BEL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Laura Hitchen Northern England Karate Squad ENG ENG
3. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Angelique Meirsman Belgium BEL BEL
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Miroslava Hýsková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Alana Leonard Northern England Karate Squad ENG ENG
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Kelly Heynen Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Hana Slezáčková Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Miroslava Hýsková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Alana Leonard Northern England Karate Squad ENG ENG
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Kelly Heynen Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
kumite male -12 years OPEN
3. kumite male -12 years OPEN Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years OPEN Petr Lustik Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years OPEN Milan Janků TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
1. kumite male -12 years OPEN Harley Del-Rio England ENG ENG
kumite male 12-13 years OPEN
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
1. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Jack Dixon England ENG ENG
2. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Saul Del Rio Northern England Karate Squad ENG ENG
kumite male 14-15 years -50kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Raphael Piras G.F.K. BEL BEL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Thomas Hemmingley Northern England Karate Squad ENG ENG
2. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Jan Mican TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Boris Delhez Tadashi-do Rotterdam NED NED
kumite male 14-15 years -60kg
3. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
1. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Jonathan Ellam Northern England Karate Squad ENG ENG
2. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Sameer Owarth Northern England Karate Squad ENG ENG
3. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Mathew Drury Northern England Karate Squad ENG ENG
kumite male 14-15 years +60kg
3. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
1. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Brett Briscoe Northern England Karate Squad ENG ENG
2. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Jindřich Adolf TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Gareth Dunkerley Northern England Karate Squad ENG ENG
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Roman Kohoutek Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jonathan Thaels G.F.K. BEL BEL
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Quaassim Hussain Northern England Karate Squad ENG ENG
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Kevin Keppens Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Marek Pelikán TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Yannick Piersotte G.F.K. BEL BEL
kumite male 16-17 years +70kg
2. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
1. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Mark Bradley Northern England Karate Squad ENG ENG
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Nicky Koster Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Kevin Seminck Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Raphael Diaz G.F.K. BEL BEL
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Saual Zakhnini G.F.K. BEL BEL
kumite male 18-20 years -80kg
3. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
1. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Romain Debatty G.F.K. BEL BEL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Francois Flouer G.F.K. BEL BEL
kumite male 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Raphael Diaz G.F.K. BEL BEL
kumite team female 18-20 years
2. kumite team female 18-20 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
1. kumite team female 18-20 years G.F.K. BEL BEL
kumite team male 18-20 years
3. kumite team male 18-20 years SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 18-20 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
1. kumite team male 18-20 years G.F.K. BEL BEL
2. kumite team male 18-20 years G.F.K. BEL BEL
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print